Quick Quote:
Date:Thursday, May 28, 2015Time:17:32:17
Traded On: May 28
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 28-MAY-15


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Agriculture Development Bank 539350380133000
Agriculture Development Bank 22424038315320
Agriculture Development Bank 221421038580850
Agriculture Development Bank 541421038079800
Agriculture Development Bank 452620039078000
Agriculture Development Bank 1414350393137550
Agriculture Development Bank 1339350388135800
Agriculture Development Bank 131421038580850
Agriculture Development Bank 13117039027300
Agriculture Development Bank 2639340391132940
Apex Development Bank Limited. 3232221252750
Araniko Development Bank 4422301895670
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 3838102722720
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 175226027471240
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 17229027224480
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 447172744658
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 45230027482200
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 42617027346410
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 136800274219200
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 132533027590750
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 115233427892852
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1139102792790
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 111414828041440
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2548750278208500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 13341000279279000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 53192000269538000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 42524027010800
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 261930026980700
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 26255027013500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 55513526836180
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 55513526936315
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 17191000265265000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 28217879061620
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 28476480651584
Bank of Kathmandu 381613845462652
Bank of Kathmandu 3825372455169260
Bank of Kathmandu 541410045245200
Bank of Kathmandu 4449386452174472
Bank of Kathmandu 4444771450346950
Bank of Kathmandu 1726204539060
Bank of Kathmandu 17449045440860
Bank of Kathmandu 49443345014850
Bank of Kathmandu 74414545165395
Bank of Kathmandu 22327244932328
Bank of Kathmandu 324412645056700
Bank of Kathmandu 3226104524520
Bank of Kathmandu 8448545038250
Bank of Kathmandu 16448045036000
Bank of Kathmandu 4949627448280896
Bank of Kathmandu 493910044844800
Bank of Kathmandu 263910044844800
Bank of Kathmandu 193910044744700
Bank of Kathmandu 3229154506750
Bank of Kathmandu 172220045090000
Bank of Kathmandu 45455444624084
Bank of Kathmandu 3833284469133196
Bank of Kathmandu 3575747026790
Bank of Kathmandu 34420047094000
Bank of Kathmandu 57223147014570
Bank of Kathmandu 45225047023500
Bank of Kathmandu 45267647035720
Bank of Kathmandu 350491470230770
Bank of Kathmandu 452217547082250
Bank of Kathmandu 33814846969412
Bank of Kathmandu 1616450469211050
Bank of Kathmandu 32613347062510
Bank of Kathmandu 34410047047000
Bank of Kathmandu 32220047094000
Bank of Kathmandu 3409847046060
Bank of Kathmandu 84420047094000
Bank of Kathmandu 222210047047000
Bank of Kathmandu 41229147042770
Bank of Kathmandu 21443047014100
Bank of Kathmandu 2150204709400
Bank of Kathmandu 212112447258528
Bank of Kathmandu 265110046946900
Bank of Kathmandu 214420047094000
Bank of Kathmandu 2616400469187600
Bank of Kathmandu 2651260469121940
Bank of Kathmandu 265112046956280
Bank of Kathmandu 515820047194200
Bank of Kathmandu 1416300470141000
Bank of Kathmandu 1616300470141000
Bank of Kathmandu 514420047294400
Bank of Kathmandu 141910047047000
Bank of Kathmandu 26351000471471000
Bank of Kathmandu 2619575473271975
Bank of Kathmandu 5959275471129525
Bank of Kathmandu 144420047094000
Bank of Kathmandu 165820047094000
Bank of Kathmandu 38214347220296
Bank of Kathmandu 3810500470235000
Bank of Kathmandu 2121254472119888
Bank of Kathmandu 5144547421330
Bank of Kathmandu 38214847222656
Bank of Kathmandu 4376247229264
Bank of Kathmandu 4225047223600
Bank of Kathmandu 38377247233984
Bank of Kathmandu 851552472260544
Bank of Kathmandu 3625231470108570
Bank of Kathmandu 3839104694690
Bank of Kathmandu 36515346924857
Bank of Kathmandu 3820184688424
Bank of Kathmandu 32476546430160
Bank of Kathmandu 321113846564170
Bank of Kathmandu 1914400464185600
Bank of Kathmandu 49259146642406
Bank of Kathmandu 5659446543710
Bank of Kathmandu 3814204649280
Bank of Kathmandu 38395046423200
Bank of Kathmandu 38395546425520
Bank of Kathmandu 3826390465181350
Bank of Kathmandu 56395646325928
Bank of Kathmandu 21213546016100
Bank of Kathmandu 541117045276840
Bank of Kathmandu 3849267455121485
Bank of Kathmandu 3826194548626
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 43291000229229000
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 365837816662748
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 12119416031040
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2116500265132500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49251541250385250
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4026312517781
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1926312517781
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4026312507750
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49251541250385250
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 394120025250400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 19194025210080
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4916500261130500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4716500260130000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 523912025931080
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 53920026052000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5025460262120520
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3932930260241800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 426382609880
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49321000259259000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49428925923051
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 492537025895460
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14497025517850
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4849202695380
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4849202695380
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1416500268134000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1416500269134500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 116202675340
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 321610026726700
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2116500267133500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48394627212512
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 125430267114810
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5921312658215
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5916647264170808
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4616430261112230
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 33161000261261000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14267026818760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14168226922058
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49494027010800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4616400268107200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2816500267133500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 421610026826800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 44524026810720
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26474026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26524026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26524026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26524026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26474026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26474026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26394026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26394026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26394026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26394026910760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 28394027210880
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4849202775540
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1439202745480
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14394027410960
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1437172714607
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1445412272112064
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4457948268254064
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4449960268257280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50627425469596
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 592227625369828
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1462001270254000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6291101271139810
Chilime Hydro power Co. 8262201270279400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 28282001260252000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 35392261269286794
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2639851267107695
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5339851266107610
Chilime Hydro power Co. 323922127027940
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17291941265245410
Chilime Hydro power Co. 33281001265126500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 38101071270135890
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3872831272359976
Chilime Hydro power Co. 41391771274225498
Chilime Hydro power Co. 363354126568310
Chilime Hydro power Co. 193340127150840
Chilime Hydro power Co. 51331001270127000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 34333501269444150
Chilime Hydro power Co. 253350126663300
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6333001266379800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 173350126563250
Chilime Hydro power Co. 36334101265518650
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14544751270603250
Chilime Hydro power Co. 322640127350920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 34441301269164970
Chilime Hydro power Co. 382640127350920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 192660127176260
Chilime Hydro power Co. 322610127312730
Chilime Hydro power Co. 382610127312730
Chilime Hydro power Co. 49391281273162944
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13391561272198432
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13422001272254400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 19391981275252450
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14261001276127600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13441001276127600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13451001277127700
Chilime Hydro power Co. 222022123827236
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21201001236123600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 52052123664272
Chilime Hydro power Co. 35036123944604
Chilime Hydro power Co. 194910123812380
Chilime Hydro power Co. 34910123512350
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44141801235222300
Chilime Hydro power Co. 64910124012400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 194919123823522
Chilime Hydro power Co. 585020123524700
Chilime Hydro power Co. 494910124012400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1462001265253000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14451001270127000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5451001260126000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 53283001251375300
Chilime Hydro power Co. 552941253117782
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13291401250175000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13284021247501294
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5362001254250800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 53282001254250800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 59223041260383040
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13171461250182500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 364432124939968
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13263001250375000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3392001248249600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3282001249249800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3451501245186750
Chilime Hydro power Co. 7451001242124200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3332301244286120
Chilime Hydro power Co. 7396601242819720
Chilime Hydro power Co. 362640124549800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26261001245124500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 57261201245149400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 38334921240610080
Chilime Hydro power Co. 8452001240248000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 59202001250250000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 54264201240520800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 364960124574700
Chilime Hydro power Co. 54493081240381920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 51958124071920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44552061236254616
Chilime Hydro power Co. 102544123654384
Chilime Hydro power Co. 22552061236254616
Chilime Hydro power Co. 332072123588920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 194910124012400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 194910124012400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 25293501277446950
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5391161273147668
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45453701270469900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 115778127599450
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5750127263600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14262001270254000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 147801270101600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14293501271444850
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14452001270254000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 34401741269220806
Chilime Hydro power Co. 59261881265237820
Chilime Hydro power Co. 257941272119568
Chilime Hydro power Co. 174047126559455
Chilime Hydro power Co. 34451001268126800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 662001265253000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26261201265151800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 65247127459878
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3261971270250190
Citizens Bank International Limited 4936500360180000
Citizens Bank International Limited 1457996379377484
Citizens Bank International Limited 492910036036000
Citizens Bank International Limited 502920035971800
Citizens Bank International Limited 5629103583580
Citizens Bank International Limited 4529890358318620
Citizens Bank International Limited 49111136039960
Citizens Bank International Limited 5629490358175420
Citizens Bank International Limited 4949624358223392
Citizens Bank International Limited 4949243718904
Citizens Bank International Limited 49497236926568
Citizens Bank International Limited 1119203707400
Citizens Bank International Limited 5422547375205125
Citizens Bank International Limited 522243728928
Citizens Bank International Limited 8214637017020
Citizens Bank International Limited 85710037037000
Citizens Bank International Limited 141420036973800
Citizens Bank International Limited 406478368175904
Citizens Bank International Limited 505020036372600
Citizens Bank International Limited 503614736553655
Citizens Bank International Limited 471310536538325
Citizens Bank International Limited 5011500365547500
Citizens Bank International Limited 48618936468796
Citizens Bank International Limited 4829809363293667
Citizens Bank International Limited 48517236326136
Citizens Bank International Limited 382918036365340
Citizens Bank International Limited 146113824202
Citizens Bank International Limited 1440500383191500
Citizens Bank International Limited 144014038553900
Citizens Bank International Limited 3840243789072
Citizens Bank International Limited 1435794375297750
Citizens Bank International Limited 777237426928
Citizens Bank International Limited 52610038138100
Citizens Bank International Limited 446300380114000
Citizens Bank International Limited 45296735823986
City Development Bank Ltd. 1332172975049
City Development Bank Ltd. 26137429121534
City Development Bank Ltd. 131312228935258
City Development Bank Ltd. 2629500291145500
City Development Bank Ltd. 44161000286286000
City Development Bank Ltd. 193242896936
City Development Bank Ltd. 1934829013920
City Development Bank Ltd. 1336528818720
City Development Bank Ltd. 13375028714350
City Development Bank Ltd. 13377228720664
City Development Bank Ltd. 1721222926424
City Development Bank Ltd. 1734829013920
City Development Bank Ltd. 403242906960
City Development Bank Ltd. 40203728510545
City Development Bank Ltd. 32215028714350
City Development Bank Ltd. 3234828713776
City Development Bank Ltd. 3234829214016
City Development Bank Ltd. 13242906960
City Development Bank Ltd. 333242906960
City Development Bank Ltd. 332611329032770
City Development Bank Ltd. 415816829148888
Civil Bank Ltd. 1758102612610
Civil Bank Ltd. 1758102702700
Civil Bank Ltd. 1745102852850
Civil Bank Ltd. 1758102802800
Civil Bank Ltd. 1758102752750
Civil Bank Ltd. 1758102652650
Everest Bank Ltd 1426861770152220
Everest Bank Ltd 382253174292326
Everest Bank Ltd 5332001790358000
Everest Bank Ltd 47331001797179700
Everest Bank Ltd 14331001796179600
Everest Bank Ltd 17331001792179200
Everest Bank Ltd 51331001792179200
Everest Bank Ltd 45331001785178500
Everest Bank Ltd 8333001791537300
Everest Bank Ltd 5433100017851785000
Everest Bank Ltd 416801798143840
Everest Bank Ltd 411416180028800
Everest Bank Ltd 17252001810362000
Everest Bank Ltd 19251001814181400
Everest Bank Ltd 17221401805252700
Everest Bank Ltd 1719771809139293
Everest Bank Ltd 41410180018000
Everest Bank Ltd 4251001805180500
Everest Bank Ltd 81729178551765
Everest Bank Ltd 172817177530175
Everest Bank Ltd 171730178053400
Everest Bank Ltd 54215177026550
Everest Bank Ltd 484822175638632
Everest Bank Ltd 25251001750175000
Everest Bank Ltd 84932176056320
Everest Bank Ltd 8619176133459
Everest Bank Ltd 263824174941976
Everest Bank Ltd 26381291750225750
Everest Bank Ltd 38192001740348000
Everest Bank Ltd 521671745116915
Everest Bank Ltd 21221001740174000
Everest Bank Ltd 38201301739226070
Everest Bank Ltd 38361471740255780
Everest Bank Ltd 39491671740290580
Everest Bank Ltd 53492001740348000
Everest Bank Ltd 53131001740174000
Everest Bank Ltd 32361001731173100
Everest Bank Ltd 5214711731122901
Everest Bank Ltd 484824179943176
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 472216954692274
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 42428954748683
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 5610054754700
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 5225055727850
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 5225055727850
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 13620027354600
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 431202915820
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 431202865720
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 431202815620
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 431202765520
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 431202725440
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 43110027227200
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 4316027216320
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 4314027210880
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 5619427252768
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 4332519272141168
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 29611027530250
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 142127627275072
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 134010827529700
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 13620027354600
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 431202965920
Global IME Bank Limited 131920040280400
Global IME Bank Limited 73204028040
Global IME Bank Limited 524420040280400
Global IME Bank Limited 134420040180200
Global IME Bank Limited 293103973970
Global IME Bank Limited 134719840379794
Global IME Bank Limited 114210040340300
Global IME Bank Limited 1357657400262800
Global IME Bank Limited 11426040324180
Global IME Bank Limited 194210040340300
Global IME Bank Limited 264420040280400
Global IME Bank Limited 134210040340300
Global IME Bank Limited 134420040280400
Global IME Bank Limited 19426040224120
Global IME Bank Limited 2963040412120
Global IME Bank Limited 2913173976749
Global IME Bank Limited 54220040080000
Global IME Bank Limited 2942104044040
Global IME Bank Limited 264211040344330
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 19594971835182
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1910499721359779
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1145072536250
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 14108972964881
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 14412371916537
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 11222071914380
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 59713471095140
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 332191705134655
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 227200710142000
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 11102971020590
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 505210070570500
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1477871555770
Infrastructure Development Bank Limited Promoter Share 11132000100200000
International Leasing & Fin. Co. 281101781780
International Leasing & Fin. Co. 281101751750
Janaki Finance Ltd. 102911336441132
Janaki Finance Ltd. 1029253578925
Janaki Finance Ltd. 104710035735700
Janaki Finance Ltd. 529163505600
Janaki Finance Ltd. 1039153645460
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 1435500242121000
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 1443202414820
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 144013324132053
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 1457500240120000
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 504313323531255
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 484016723839746
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 14291000237237000
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 1435500238119000
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 484218523443290
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 48195323012190
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 48437923418486
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 8571000228228000
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 84330022868400
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 5043478224107072
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 472910022622600
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 322930022667800
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 3529500226113000
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 3529500226113000
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 8267222816416
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 82213923031970
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 81913722630962
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3539101561560
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3426171632771
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 517101651650
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 5132101621620
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3941171592703
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3926171632771
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 516171622754
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 171101601600
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3926171642788
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 212227116043360
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 177601629720
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 176171622754
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 171101601600
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 5132101611610
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 281640412550500
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 4513141271778
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 143210112312423
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 55411235043
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 1447761239348
Kumari Bank Ltd 383324029671040
Kumari Bank Ltd 514720929561655
Kumari Bank Ltd 103330029588500
Kumari Bank Ltd 485518829555460
Kumari Bank Ltd 361116529648840
Kumari Bank Ltd 513917030251340
Kumari Bank Ltd 141616532453460
Kumari Bank Ltd 293223132374613
Kumari Bank Ltd 816500320160000
Kumari Bank Ltd 512628232190522
Kumari Bank Ltd 742500321160500
Kumari Bank Ltd 343230032396900
Kumari Bank Ltd 53616532453460
Kumari Bank Ltd 52930032497200
Kumari Bank Ltd 13220032665200
Kumari Bank Ltd 63220032665200
Kumari Bank Ltd 54710032032000
Kumari Bank Ltd 73210032232200
Kumari Bank Ltd 73614732247334
Kumari Bank Ltd 716500322161000
Kumari Bank Ltd 739123213852
Kumari Bank Ltd 54321000316316000
Kumari Bank Ltd 143210031631600
Kumari Bank Ltd 63210031631600
Kumari Bank Ltd 16471000312312000
Kumari Bank Ltd 62210531232760
Kumari Bank Ltd 5269331028830
Kumari Bank Ltd 5268631026660
Kumari Bank Ltd 5268631026660
Kumari Bank Ltd 26269331028830
Kumari Bank Ltd 323222730970143
Kumari Bank Ltd 4447721308222068
Kumari Bank Ltd 2633350307107450
Kumari Bank Ltd 1445356307109292
Kumari Bank Ltd 63321130864988
Kumari Bank Ltd 1747687305209535
Kumari Bank Ltd 383826430480256
Kumari Bank Ltd 13131000301301000
Kumari Bank Ltd 1047500301150500
Kumari Bank Ltd 32321747302527594
Kumari Bank Ltd 1432113013311
Kumari Bank Ltd 1313500301150500
Kumari Bank Ltd 83232430498496
Kumari Bank Ltd 13131448296428608
Kumari Bank Ltd 143220930062700
Kumari Bank Ltd 143212530037500
Kumari Bank Ltd 3232876298261048
Kumari Bank Ltd 633350302105700
Kumari Bank Ltd 32323002298894596
Kumari Bank Ltd 4613500300150000
Kumari Bank Ltd 173210129930199
Kumari Bank Ltd 32571000297297000
Kumari Bank Ltd 171613530040500
Kumari Bank Ltd 1732665296196840
Laxmi Bank Limited 11576144627206
Laxmi Bank Limited 1465046623300
Laxmi Bank Limited 1717134475811
Laxmi Bank Limited 50161042442460564
Laxmi Bank Limited 574716044671360
Laxmi Bank Limited 386500461230500
Laxmi Bank Limited 394110346547895
Laxmi Bank Limited 1941517463239371
Laxmi Bank Limited 494945044371968248
Laxmi Bank Limited 5022204458900
Laxmi Bank Limited 262210045245200
Laxmi Bank Limited 4635500454227000
Laxmi Bank Limited 462220046092000
Laxmi Bank Limited 52213046860840
Laxmi Bank Limited 13138346138263
Laxmi Bank Limited 131311546153015
Laxmi Bank Limited 66300465139500
Laxmi Bank Limited 13133246314816
Laxmi Bank Limited 1717184658370
Laxmi Bank Limited 39610047447400
Laxmi Bank Limited 32328546539525
Laxmi Bank Limited 38613046460320
Laxmi Bank Limited 1926323466150518
Laxmi Bank Limited 526500465232500
Laxmi Bank Limited 455720044689200
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 143250188794350
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 63210191519150
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 13472631850486550
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 5732891883167587
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 611302958850
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 6229529528025
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5065429415876
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5067829422932
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 2611103003000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 63619629557820
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 6615029444100
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 6615029444100
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3711302908700
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 61110929532155
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 657500293146500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 48114229012180
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 82122028562700
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 373213828539330
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 591120028557000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 593930028585500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1722499290144710
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1721132893757
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1357690295203550
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5957500290145000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1357500295147500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1340475293139175
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 453230029387900
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 134713129338383
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5255729816986
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 454110029329300
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1340500295147500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 133215729546315
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 213214729443218
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5019878294258132
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 133230029387900
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 393220029559000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 21484429412936
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 343230029588500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 63210029429400
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 19351040471489840
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 559477449214173
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 19351000471471000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1355500448224000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 55510044844800
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 395510044844800
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5959510447227970
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4821465450209250
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1755500449224500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1055500450225000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5755500450225000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 57551000450450000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5722500452226000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 57409047042300
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3757300470141000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 49491000470470000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 29485047323650
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 49491000465465000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 52399247043240
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 524820046793400
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5048500466233000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5048460465213900
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3738204699380
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 83916646877688
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 134273465126945
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3838500460230000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 53820046492800
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2222500460230000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1416296458135568
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 562212346056580
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 563820045991800
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5022500453226500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 573414745466738
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 573820045190200
Malika Development Bank 574230019558500
Malika Development Bank 4358819517160
Malika Development Bank 484819320238986
Malika Development Bank 43268819817424
Malika Development Bank 4826412028282
Malika Development Bank 572110019419400
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 14571000285285000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 145782802852359800
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 14572751285784035
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 1457147962854216860
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 14571000285285000
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 1920100099200
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 2520100099260
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 1914100099240
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 13565000946300
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 44321000509509000
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 5526051130660
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 66500519259500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 66500519259500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 66500519259500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 66231519119889
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 59591772519919668
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 255300535160500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2632200537107400
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 22327053637520
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 523210053553500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 253213053469420
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 5144300535160500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 11595553829590
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 44331800530954000
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2059200540108000
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 5040390540210600
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 1144187539100793
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 22174154022140
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 574410053953900
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 5744250535133750
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 5744250539134750
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 11298054043200
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2617250538134500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 3717230535123050
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 262910054054000
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2622342537183654
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2272052710540
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 14473451717578
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2225200524104800
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 1313286514147004
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4749419509213271
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 514200514102800
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 5914490513251370
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 484718052093600
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 36362551912975
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4825812509413308
NLG Insurance Company Ltd. 4411146238722
NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 25555000945150
NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 28322500923025
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 8495001152576000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 54950115157550
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 39495001151575500
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 43492001154230800
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 524950115257600
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 14491001156115600
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 14950115657800
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 52491001155115500
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 41491001160116000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 49495001155577500
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 39496001157694200
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 3913100011581158000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 4949100011551155000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 49494001150460000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 59132001165233000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 17132001154230800
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 49496001132679200
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 591718115020700
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 38331001149114900
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 4449100011401140000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 38132001149229800
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 1755891145101905
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 39335321145609140
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 17221751145200375
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 524960115269120
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 50442001150230000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 8521751140199500
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 49496001155693000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 33316160225632
Nabil Bank Ltd. 333330162448720
Nabil Bank Ltd. 523330162348690
Nabil Bank Ltd. 8331001620162000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 25331001610161000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 5331001607160700
Nabil Bank Ltd. 2233801605128400
Nabil Bank Ltd. 7331001602160200
Nabil Bank Ltd. 3332601602416520
Nabil Bank Ltd. 47361001620162000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 11221231620199260
Nabil Bank Ltd. 5533162453592
Nabil Bank Ltd. 1445621630101060
Nabil Bank Ltd. 52361001623162300
Nabil Bank Ltd. 54550163281600
Nabil Bank Ltd. 8363001603480900
Nabil Bank Ltd. 29112191629356751
Nabil Bank Ltd. 14451301630211900
Nabil Bank Ltd. 29401001630163000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 22221561620252720
Nabil Bank Ltd. 144042162968418
Nabil Bank Ltd. 14451001630163000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 340861629140094
Nabil Bank Ltd. 320901626146340
Nabil Bank Ltd. 26261471595234465
Nabil Bank Ltd. 321761605121980
Nabil Bank Ltd. 2520781610125580
Nabil Bank Ltd. 54551591604255036
Nabil Bank Ltd. 49496061575954450
Nabil Bank Ltd. 49491501591238650
Nabil Bank Ltd. 56481391600222400
Nabil Bank Ltd. 492538160861104
Nabil Bank Ltd. 3939881605141240
Nabil Bank Ltd. 3950761600121600
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 364127010027000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 45171000104104000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 10101000101101000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 10101500103154500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 101610010510500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 21581000101101000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 10481000100100000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 10261000100100000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 211450010050000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 253560010060000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 253310009999000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 17171000101101000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 214750010050000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 251710009999000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 2551000100100000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 363910009898000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 362550010050000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 324810009999000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 13521000101101000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 45521000100100000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 212950010150500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 34521000101101000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 32521000100100000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 145250010050000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 45521000100100000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 135250010150500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 56521000100100000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 56521000100100000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 525250010452000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 535250010351500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 8171000103103000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 251450010452000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 533540010341200
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 53351000104104000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 6101000103103000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 53251000103103000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 253250010251000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 49481000102102000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 101370010271400
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 253950010251000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 55521447101146147
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 55522000101202000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 55321000101101000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 564550010150500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 323210010510500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 56171000104104000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 14391000104104000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 14141000104104000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 364115010015000
Neco Insurace Co. Ltd. Promoter 1058102942940
Neco Insurace Co. Ltd. Promoter 1058103003000
Neco Insurace Co. Ltd. Promoter 1058103063060
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 411715041962850
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5726500418209000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 2526300417125100
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 41496041925140
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5026300416124800
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 55493041812540
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 202610041841800
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 254522942096180
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 2514500419209500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 262222741694432
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 504010041541500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4814540416224640
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 547104224220
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5175041920950
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 517104194190
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5175041920950
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5176041925140
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 517104194190
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 11175041920950
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 411720041983800
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 517104194190
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5176041925140
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5440500418209000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 414513741656992
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 646500417208500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5014184157470
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5214184157470
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3226300415124500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 45522741511205
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 201710041641600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 411715041762550
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 649510415211650
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 1633500415207500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 254820041583000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 25110041541500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 131320041382600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 6484041516600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 6485041520750
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 33110041541500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 382911341446782
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 26369541539425
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5436500416208000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 54485041620800
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 144423541497290
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 522510041541500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 145220041482800
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 83415140961759
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 383410040740700
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 1414500405202500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 48520040681200
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 1749465405188325
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 1325803400321200
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 6122040488880
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 618040332240
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 333217940171779
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 36323540114035
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 37110040340300
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 49120040280400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3840500404202000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 1333435400174000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 54010539941895
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 324010040040000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 161615040060000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 856335417139695
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 2645500415207500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5025330412135960
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4913041012300
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 495104104100
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4929260410106600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 502924041098400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5075041020500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 503413041153430
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 73420841686528
Nepal Bank Limited 32530024072000
Nepal Bank Limited 2525500240120000
Nepal Bank Limited 1310500240120000
Nepal Bank Limited 1326500240120000
Nepal Bank Limited 1441000240240000
Nepal Bank Limited 48101000241241000
Nepal Bank Limited 710424242102608
Nepal Bank Limited 114420024248400
Nepal Bank Limited 32940924198569
Nepal Bank Limited 13131000241241000
Nepal Bank Limited 1351470244358680
Nepal Bank Limited 36101000241241000
Nepal Bank Limited 11106024414640
Nepal Bank Limited 171020024148200
Nepal Bank Limited 141015024036000
Nepal Bank Limited 5210500240120000
Nepal Bank Limited 851333244325252
Nepal Bank Limited 112529024470760
Nepal Bank Limited 111015024436600
Nepal Bank Limited 43251100240264000
Nepal Bank Limited 532510024124100
Nepal Bank Limited 6101000236236000
Nepal Bank Limited 66429235100815
Nepal Bank Limited 135918623243152
Nepal Bank Limited 44101000231231000
Nepal Bank Limited 65730023269600
Nepal Bank Limited 446500230115000
Nepal Bank Limited 445710023023000
Nepal Bank Limited 115710023023000
Nepal Bank Limited 1357500229114500
Nepal Bank Limited 44591000230230000
Nepal Bank Limited 44391000230230000
Nepal Bank Limited 1310500234117000
Nepal Bank Limited 491019024546550
Nepal Bank Limited 4920810245198450
Nepal Bank Limited 173310024524500
Nepal Bank Limited 1750500245122500
Nepal Bank Limited 814500246123000
Nepal Bank Limited 261011524428060
Nepal Bank Limited 131030024072000
Nepal Bank Limited 111010024224200
Nepal Bank Limited 591020024148200
Nepal Bank Limited 5210500241120500
Nepal Bank Limited 431020024148200
Nepal Bank Limited 36101000241241000
Nepal Bank Limited 131032024076800
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 564810051051000
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 7268150140581
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 1441200505101000
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 741300505151500
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 562610050150100
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 563210050250200
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 56412050210040
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 32412050310060
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 2641105025020
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 432113051266560
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 43202551212800
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 14145052226100
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 3848105325320
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 3333500502251000
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 433310050650600
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 433310050550500
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 1433300505151500
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 1433500505252500
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 5682051510300
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 1432290510147900
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 14266050530300
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 562610050050000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 1743320570182400
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 175618005701026000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 171710057057000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 17561000570570000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 426200571114200
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 42431000572572000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 4242400574229600
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 4214360574206640
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 43436057534500
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 54612557271500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 540300608182400
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4334345605208725
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 221012060973080
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 72010160961509
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 55512660976734
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 733500600300000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2533500607303500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4747300610183000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2536354608215232
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1334366608222528
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 7399060754630
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 263910060760700
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 393910060860800
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 13139460957246
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 135510160761307
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 373213360680598
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 37510161061610
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 13510160861408
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2634369607223983
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 37101860910962
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 361015261092720
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 522012060872960
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4320240605145200
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 33331000600600000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1616404606244824
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2952661015860
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 47510061061000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4949981573562113
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 37101958411096
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 5220192579111168
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 212010658261692
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 638237581137697
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 393910058258200
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 393910358259946
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4852194591114654
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2144175829894
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 37445058029000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 43206758138927
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 323214958186569
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 44141759110047
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2534304600182400
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 5556761040870
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 850500605302500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 585513460480936
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1355200599119800
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 22556358837044
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4949509577293693
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2220212588124656
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 402014058481760
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4420582585340470
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 22392259213024
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4349179582104178
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 394110660864448
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 34407460544770
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1334331607200917
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1352292608177536
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 5336500453226500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 1349500457228500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 1949500457228500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 1914500457228500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 3917589454267406
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 39142100455955500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 194910045945900
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 494940004581832000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 1749400459183600
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 1314500459229500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 19351000463463000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 1357500458229000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 3949300456136800
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 536500463231500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 2622500450225000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 131715239035850
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 871002380238000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 211620238047600
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 471620237547500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 5463002384715200
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 3861202386286320
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 3661012387241087
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 2932502390119500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 5961002385238500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 5932502384119200
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 381715238935835
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 386502384119200
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 38281302380309400
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 17131152385274275
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 16321262350296100
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 17142002350470000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 1661002360236000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 1661202350282000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 3828702375166250
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 16322992360705640
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 3416502380119000
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 25493775027750
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 4949320745238400
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 11409077870020
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2556177046970
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 47223377525575
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 21403076923070
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 49491128740834720
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2276575449010
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 658677066220
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 49491027745765115
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 53391001005100500
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 53431001004100400
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 212132103132992
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 532110105110510
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 211146103047380
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 71918100918162
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 264950100050000
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 481160100060000
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 53322001030206000
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 532110103010300
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 532180105184080
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 75128100828224
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 72620101020200
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 21546101146506
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 53452691025275725
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 53371061045110770
Om Finance Ltd. 139500280140000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 141020028857600
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 49131557289449973
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 252231628590060
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1449112853135
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1449112853135
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1449112853135
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 143220028356600
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4932500283141500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1410500284142000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 17719428354902
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1410500281140500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1432500280140000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 48381918279535122
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 5932500280140000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1332500279139500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 42214028411360
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 2141112823102
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 2132112823102
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 21218828024640
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 393210027627600
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 413210027527500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 59321000275275000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 363210027727700
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 59591000277277000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1913500295147500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 2621500298149000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1917813294239022
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 44171230294361620
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4410500294147000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 5249418297124146
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 44492000294588000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1449500299149500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 141320029959800
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4513500295147500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 648337299100763
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 5959112963256
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 141500300150000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 5959112963256
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 5959112963256
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 5959112963256
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 521030029789100