Quick Quote:
Date:Saturday, March 28, 2015Time:21:43:13
Traded On: Mar 26
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Appoinment of CEO
2/1/2015 1:19:56 AM
Bonus share approved and Board Members appointment
2/1/2015 1:18:42 AM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 3:35:00 PM
Bonus Share and Cash Dividend
1/29/2015 12:26:29 PM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 12:23:49 PM
Sitaula's selection as ADBL chief upheld
1/27/2015 12:47:23 PM
IFC pledges $5m to NMB as trade finance
1/27/2015 12:46:42 PM
Arun Finance is crisis-ridden
1/27/2015 12:46:07 PM
20% Bonus Share
1/27/2015 12:35:26 PM
Civil Bank to give 8.5% dividend
1/26/2015 12:57:44 PM
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 26-MAR-15


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Agriculture Development Bank 14444047318920
Agriculture Development Bank 44444046718680
Agriculture Development Bank 503214546867860
Agriculture Development Bank 44354047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 2086146628426
Agriculture Development Bank 40409046541850
Agriculture Development Bank 25259046341670
Agriculture Development Bank 25259046341670
Agriculture Development Bank 44444046718680
Agriculture Development Bank 25203046513950
Agriculture Development Bank 25204046518600
Agriculture Development Bank 25207046532550
Agriculture Development Bank 114046618640
Agriculture Development Bank 183046613980
Agriculture Development Bank 114046618640
Agriculture Development Bank 20584046418560
Agriculture Development Bank 1414047619040
Apex Development Bank Limited. 3647201402800
Apex Development Bank Limited. 3647201402800
Apex Development Bank Limited. 44416913823322
Apex Development Bank Limited. 363912014016800
Apex Development Bank Limited. 3639301404200
Araniko Development Bank 5822202064120
Araniko Development Bank 56165221010920
Araniko Development Bank 213913521028350
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 72610034234200
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2626300341102300
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 223224834284816
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 26261000337337000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 517213437203
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 62620034268400
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 442610034034000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 172610034034000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 542610034034000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 162610034034000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 212610034134100
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 512610034134100
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 16131000339339000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 22511634239672
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 525712134041140
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 43218334228386
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 22286634122506
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4341456342155952
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 35227034223940
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 21494034113640
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 6495034217100
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 35493034210260
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 45361501235185250
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 50481291235159315
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 194850123161550
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 32482001232246400
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 195727123133237
Bagmati Development Bank Ltd. 4055103243240
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 41710026526500
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 3939102702700
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 3939102702700
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 3939102652650
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 3939102652650
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 1647102652650
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 3617500260130000
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 617500264132000
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 2817500265132500
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 50171000262262000
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 28171000262262000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 3932243247776
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 13610031631600
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 201611631836888
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 40610031931900
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 49329520519475
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 59595021310650
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5959102092090
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 39498059147280
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 4321200595119000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 39594158824108
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 251412820225856
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 3232122052460
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 44514030712280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 44514030712280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 175919730459888
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030512200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 17354030412160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 17354030412160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 17354030412160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3256103053050
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 555620030561000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4917500305152500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 551471305143655
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32104030512200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030612240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030612240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030612240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030612240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030612240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030612240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 551730630894248
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030612240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 551720030761400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 551730630894248
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 575630030691800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38384030712280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 554430130591805
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49561000304304000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38504030512200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 54629230388476
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5956500306153000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 581730630693636
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 17531001570157000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5859721560112320
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3834901560140400
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5859711560110760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 454530159547850
Chilime Hydro power Co. 202056160089600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 202056160089600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 202056160089600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 41381941590308460
Chilime Hydro power Co. 202056160089600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 414119159030210
Chilime Hydro power Co. 882001582316400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1929701585110950
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14335001585792500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 113320159231840
Chilime Hydro power Co. 382110160016000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 49332001586317200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6421001587158700
Chilime Hydro power Co. 224525159039750
Chilime Hydro power Co. 224527159042930
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14332001590318000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14332001590318000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4948651592103480
Chilime Hydro power Co. 523350159079500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1661421591225922
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5323121590496080
Chilime Hydro power Co. 113243159268456
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1962681590426120
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21211061590168540
Chilime Hydro power Co. 411040159163640
Chilime Hydro power Co. 465118158028440
Chilime Hydro power Co. 215118158028440
Chilime Hydro power Co. 19331111584175824
Chilime Hydro power Co. 47331001585158500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26331001585158500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 415410159115910
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45332001586317200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26331001585158500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1454701581110670
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1454681581107508
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4954931585147405
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4833801585126800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 52331001585158500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 16332501581395250
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13332001583316600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14542481582392336
Chilime Hydro power Co. 57541731584274032
Chilime Hydro power Co. 484028158544380
Chilime Hydro power Co. 383827158942903
Chilime Hydro power Co. 29331001589158900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 525440158863520
Chilime Hydro power Co. 195428158544380
Citizens Bank International Limited 571710544646830
Citizens Bank International Limited 622114454895
Citizens Bank International Limited 291500444222000
Citizens Bank International Limited 291325444144300
Citizens Bank International Limited 36118444637464
Citizens Bank International Limited 21212445010800
Citizens Bank International Limited 2914899441396459
Citizens Bank International Limited 29331088441479808
Citizens Bank International Limited 254014344363349
Citizens Bank International Limited 3345238442105196
Citizens Bank International Limited 8406044326580
Citizens Bank International Limited 211114744365121
City Development Bank Ltd. 25178133527135
City Development Bank Ltd. 2549420335140700
City Development Bank Ltd. 334518834063920
City Development Bank Ltd. 5749300338101400
City Development Bank Ltd. 424928033794360
Civil Bank Ltd. 343513528137935
Civil Bank Ltd. 263517428148894
Civil Bank Ltd. 563513527937665
Civil Bank Ltd. 4435152804200
Civil Bank Ltd. 3459649279181071
Civil Bank Ltd. 143513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 143513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 143513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 143513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 3217657277181989
Civil Bank Ltd. 413513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 413513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 413513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 533513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 533513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 533513527837530
Civil Bank Ltd. 481440283124520
Civil Bank Ltd. 484811228331696
Civil Bank Ltd. 11712228334526
Civil Bank Ltd. 61410228328866
Civil Bank Ltd. 49201000279279000
Civil Bank Ltd. 49541337280374360
Civil Bank Ltd. 29591026279286254
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 5054103703700
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 461910034634600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 506133774901
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 16257334925477
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 46257335625988
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 4629103503500
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 25257334625258
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 3867334925477
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 5021143635082
Country Development Bank 132201823640
Country Development Bank 132201823640
Country Development Bank 3529201863720
Country Development Bank 132311835673
Country Development Bank 3529201863720
Country Development Bank 3529201863720
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 105937117043290
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 495924117028080
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 55512001180236000
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3259931165108345
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 17451001165116500
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 495961117071370
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 66322859120
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5059486280136080
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 689927827522
Everest Bank Ltd 83350020671033500
Everest Bank Ltd 26541502068310200
Everest Bank Ltd 4951002070207000
Everest Bank Ltd 363630207462220
Everest Bank Ltd 2528522080108160
Everest Bank Ltd 25441082080224640
Everest Bank Ltd 411021208843848
Everest Bank Ltd 257502085104250
Everest Bank Ltd 2581002085208500
Everest Bank Ltd 254437208176997
Everest Bank Ltd 50331002080208000
Everest Bank Ltd 25331502075311250
Everest Bank Ltd 14482002071414200
Everest Bank Ltd 57381322074273768
Everest Bank Ltd 47331002070207000
Everest Bank Ltd 1438982071202958
Everest Bank Ltd(Preference Shares Convertible) 8266098058800
Everest Bank Ltd(Preference Shares Convertible) 26266098559100
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 1156109169160
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 1156108998990
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 4949500899449500
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 4949500917458500
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 49495900088252038000
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 1156109349340
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 5246116935108460
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 524610095395300
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 21214231813356
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 44517431423236
Global IME Bank Limited 532110844748276
Global IME Bank Limited 2950500445222500
Global IME Bank Limited 5144204498980
Global IME Bank Limited 19443044813440
Global IME Bank Limited 474415044566750
Global IME Bank Limited 534412044553400
Global IME Bank Limited 474410044544500
Global IME Bank Limited 47448044535600
Global IME Bank Limited 4943500444222000
Global IME Bank Limited 3514374443165682
Global IME Bank Limited 4143325445144625
Global IME Bank Limited 395020044689200
Global IME Bank Limited 375020044689200
Global IME Bank Limited 29324444919756
Global IME Bank Limited 2932174557735
Global IME Bank Limited 3333124425304
Global IME Bank Limited 3333124425304
Global IME Bank Limited 2173945017550
Global IME Bank Limited 45454444819712
Global IME Bank Limited 45454444819712
Global IME Bank Limited 4142174507650
Global IME Bank Limited 414120944793423
Global IME Bank Limited 41413445115334
Global IME Bank Limited 41413445115334
Global IME Bank Limited 41413445115334
Global IME Bank Limited 418174507650
Global IME Bank Limited 1982644911674
Global IME Bank Limited 455122145099450
Global IME Bank Limited 39406944730843
Global IME Bank Limited 3653500447223500
Global IME Bank Limited 424215444868992
Global IME Bank Limited 535519544787165
Global IME Bank Limited 165520044889600
Global IME Bank Limited 43176144727267
Global IME Bank Limited 39282644811648
Global IME Bank Limited 49494544920205
Global IME Bank Limited 41294444919756
Global IME Bank Limited 19294444919756
Global IME Bank Limited 45610045045000
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 4542870250217500
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 4542200552505013750
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 45422087250521750
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 45421739250434750
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 45421365250341250
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 454241322501033000
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 454241322501033000
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 454241322501033000
Goodwill Finance Co. Ltd. 1611500222111000
Goodwill Finance Co. Ltd. 1215022511250
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 25546452533600
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 364812552565625
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 36489752250634
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 291150011055000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 292127011129970
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 4838401485920
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 8820015130200
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 2144585238340
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 2041585912885
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 737122850103700
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 47374585338385
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 113910085185100
ICFC FINANCE LTD. PROMOTER SHARE 4919702711359486585
ICFC Finance Ltd. 44171000270270000
ICFC Finance Ltd. 4439905265239825
ICFC Finance Ltd. 59485726915333
Infrastructure Development Bank 531750017788500
Infrastructure Development Bank 50381380178245640
Infrastructure Development Bank 50211064179190456
Infrastructure Development Bank 502650018090000
Infrastructure Development Bank 163812017821360
Infrastructure Development Bank 5326341786052
Infrastructure Development Bank 39177217912888
Infrastructure Development Bank 162218017832040
Infrastructure Development Bank 481221793938
Infrastructure Development Bank 595052218093960
Infrastructure Development Bank 501720017935800
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 474817227146612
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 22485027113550
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 61117227046440
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 81117227046440
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 5732820271222220
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 474716727045090
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 14481000270270000
Jebils Finance Limited. 13250015075000
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 4225301915730
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 422148119191871
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 424652018897760
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2640501899450
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 4740201893780
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 421710018618600
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3333321865952
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 354014019026600
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3537101901900
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3525301905700
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 362510019019000
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3625301905700
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3625301905700
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3333321875984
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 478211893969
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 36813919026410
Kabeli Bikas Bank Ltd 2672059311860
Kabeli Bikas Bank Ltd 264510060460400
Kakre Bihar Bikas Bank Ltd. 3810500390195000
Kakre Bihar Bikas Bank Ltd. 29459939038610
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 451750108554250
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 452910109010900
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 451420108021600
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 452910109010900
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 452910109010900
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 451770108575950
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2616172353995
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2516172353995
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 47195023511750
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 4949172364012
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2616172353995
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2616172353995
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2616172353995
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2616172353995
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2616172353995
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2616172353995
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2616172353995
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 4720103113110
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 1420103173170
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 1620103233230
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 162020032965800
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 2614300335100500
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 47144033413360
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 2814500334167000
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 2614500334167000
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 1574633915594
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 453920033967800
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 47506033420040
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 2152233357705
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 2126300340102000
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 264813834647748
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 17475035217600
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 214525035488500
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 471610036136100
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 5857310364112840
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 582210036436400
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 1626300366109800
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 474910037137100
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 551610037137100
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 5822203657300
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 58163036510950
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 475010035935900
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 215020035270400
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 45504034613840
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 74811533037950
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 2114450331148950
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 451430033099000
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 8394633515410
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 21394633515410
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 1650500332166000
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 1350500328164000
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 215010032532500
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 4850500323161500
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 1621303239690
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 1621303239690
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 2664131712997
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 253212026531800
Kaski Finance Limited 161500235117500
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 283428416045440
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 281111601760
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 594421626804
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 595850016281000
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 287111601760
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 59138416213608
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 5310431596837
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 61011415818012
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 21297116111431
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28456416010240
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 285850016281000
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28477616012160
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2850301604800
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 5355101601600
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 535820016232400
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 595631216049920
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 5347211573297
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 25108515713345
Kathmandu Finance Limited. 282654716087520
Kathmandu Finance Limited. 26712816120608
Kathmandu Finance Limited. 2526301584740
Kathmandu Finance Limited. 25268015812640
Kumari Bank Ltd 354410037637600
Kumari Bank Ltd 6445037518750
Kumari Bank Ltd 164415037556250
Kumari Bank Ltd 32293637713572
Kumari Bank Ltd 4635213767896
Kumari Bank Ltd 323217637666176
Kumari Bank Ltd 334520037575000
Kumari Bank Ltd 32171055377397735
Kumari Bank Ltd 326460377173420
Kumari Bank Ltd 52519337634968
Kumari Bank Ltd 334512637547250
Kumari Bank Ltd 481910037437400
Kumari Bank Ltd 298351375131625
Kumari Bank Ltd 51517137526625
Kumari Bank Ltd 4253493376185368
Kumari Bank Ltd 425324437691744
Kumari Bank Ltd 3228370373138010
Kumari Bank Ltd 26262000370740000
Kumari Bank Ltd 424420037575000
Kumari Bank Ltd 644500374187000
Kumari Bank Ltd 64425037493500
Kumari Bank Ltd 324410037437400
Kumari Bank Ltd 3244550374205700
Kumari Bank Ltd 88223768272
Kumari Bank Ltd 16813437550250
Kumari Bank Ltd 442820037675200
Laxmi Bank Limited 639414530219420
Laxmi Bank Limited 45283252516800
Laxmi Bank Limited 5428270523141210
Laxmi Bank Limited 36288952446636
Laxmi Bank Limited 4928390523203970
Laxmi Bank Limited 361414452976176
Laxmi Bank Limited 13283453018020
Laxmi Bank Limited 21281000520520000
Laxmi Bank Limited 495710052552500
Laxmi Bank Limited 3628285528150480
Laxmi Bank Limited 4614390524204360
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108548540
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108548540
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108548540
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3638108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 36202085517100
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 47203085025500
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108558550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 38202086017200
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3821108608600
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3821108608600
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 26322085017000
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 2632500850425000
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 2620388849329412
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 26494184134481
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3820243840204120
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3620213849180837
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 2632161843135723
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 38204084533800
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3638108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3638108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3638108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3638108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108488480
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108458450
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108458450
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 36204184534645
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3838108538530
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 36510252525250
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 364726248064480
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 45171002525252500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 2222193476593
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3629133494537
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 25254234614532
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 17386034720820
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1752243478328
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 614173445848
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 361913334746151
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 361911934741293
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 57217635026600
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 36133334411352
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 4649243468304
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3629133494537
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 61721834775646
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 291721834775646
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 362210034834800
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 261721834875864
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 431928035098000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 433410035035000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 572118635065100
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 361318735065450
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 461715534853940
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 14145721312141
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 51739621685536
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 265130021865400
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 51577121615336
Lumbini General Insurance 5040133754875
Lumbini General Insurance 504922837585500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 41346054632760
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2626230548126040
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 534210054754700
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4939255547139485
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 851155558325
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 14211110548608280
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 35265055027500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1413500549274500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3657325546177450
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 14512454913176
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 141312054965880
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4513125556660
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 51512454713128
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 35264555024750
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5649454651324
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 495425665431393338
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1450500549274500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1495055027500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 53494554824660
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4539511546279006
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 26266654936234
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 261412054965880
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 142610955059950
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 142610355056650
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 142612255067100
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2517220547120340
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2621356549195444
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4551155558325
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3429500548274000
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 505214321030030
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 4550202174340
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 411625722156797
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 2250202134260
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 412520022144200
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 2616500211105500
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 2616500211105500
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 4516500213106500
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 4517322227104
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 225010021821800
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 261624321852974
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 4516352177595
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 22168021817440
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 5026500213106500
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 45420022144200
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 50264820910032
Malika Development Bank 382216022035200
Malika Development Bank 43468921719313
Malika Development Bank 45612221626352
Malika Development Bank 3858676220148720
Malika Development Bank 454219721642552
Malika Development Bank 38408822019360
Malika Development Bank 384219021540850
Malika Development Bank 5741614216132624
Malika Development Bank 5753638215137170
Malika Development Bank 382216621936354
Malika Development Bank 4342500216108000
Manjushree Financial Institution Ltd. 281019018835720
Manjushree Financial Institution Ltd. 282511218821056
Manjushree Financial Institution Ltd. 28495618810528
Matribhumi Bikash Bank Ltd. 29610038538500
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 141415633852728
Miteri Dev. Bank 16202849013720
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1611297211664
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 34391296511580
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 131125001025250
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 363950001050500
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 363950001050500
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 131130001030300
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 363730001030300
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 19452264014080
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 11162064612920
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 461610064564500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 11491964512255
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4116200643128600
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 3216200641128200
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4716230640147200
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 47162664016640
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 1116106466460
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2644200647129400
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 491715064797050
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 51710064864800
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 5444300645193500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 1944200644128800
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 6610564567725
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 1916200644128800
NLG Insurance Company Ltd. 36363963124609
NLG Insurance Company Ltd. 38362363914697
NLG Insurance Company Ltd. 3616106516510
NLG Insurance Company Ltd. 1758156309450
NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 584550001050050
NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 454550001050000
NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 434550001050000
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 213734311446319
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 295511991316031
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 84529971340160
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 21458991412137
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 295511991316019
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 32431001307130700
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 8435001310655000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 53332001307261400
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 44336001306783600
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 52522501306326500
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 33332001315263000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 8421001871187100
Nabil Bank Ltd. 25381081870201960
Nabil Bank Ltd. 661111887209457
Nabil Bank Ltd. 8441001880188000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 8442001880376000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 822721880135360
Nabil Bank Ltd. 83238188071440
Nabil Bank Ltd. 25443001880564000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 22729188154549
Nabil Bank Ltd. 172256418601049040
Nabil Bank Ltd. 25171001870187000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 39430188656580
Nabil Bank Ltd. 6425188547125
Nabil Bank Ltd. 82639188073320
Nagbeli Laghubitta Bikash Bank Limited 552210185618560
Nagbeli Laghubitta Bikash Bank Limited 32262001835367000
Nagbeli Laghubitta Bikash Bank Limited 262610189318930
Nagbeli Laghubitta Bikash Bank Limited 12650181990950
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 48481000125125000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 4742900125112500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 47441000124124000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 3661000125125000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 21291000125125000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 5291000127127000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 41421000125125000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 26481000125125000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 264550012562500
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 32541002250225000
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 2114632265142695
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 38491212280275880
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 38481002270227000
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 3854612270138470
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 17541102255248050
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 20452002265453000
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 34451332268301644
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 1340602270136200
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 434919228043320
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 49141902250427500
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 3233482260108480
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 57541002250225000
Naya Nepal Laghubitta Bikash Bank Ltd. 261420102020400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 32111049554450
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 6110049449400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 41120049398600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4611000491491000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3833300495148500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 1433990492487080
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5033500495247500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 2641400497198800
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 12820049398600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 482820049599000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5428300494148200
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5928500493246500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 363610049349300
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 363610049349300
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 48365549527225
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 513610049449400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 463610049349300
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 424510049549500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 53341000491491000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 36116549080850
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4819049344370
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3634500499249500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 533220049899600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4634500497248500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 46541000498498000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 2828200500100000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 2154750498373500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 16168250041000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5610050150100
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 74520049999800
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 73610049949900
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 49541375492676500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 754500495247500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4541600496297600
Nepal Bank Limited 5129415311129065
Nepal Bank Limited 2514103043040
Nepal Bank Limited 2929500310155000
Nepal Bank Limited 392820230661812
Nepal Bank Limited 144163074912
Nepal Bank Limited 20419030758330
Nepal Bank Limited 1145030915450
Nepal Bank Limited 14294130812628
Nepal Bank Limited 56101000305305000
Nepal Bank Limited 1429360308110880
Nepal Bank Limited 295910030730700
Nepal Bank Limited 4343500306153000
Nepal Bank Limited 572220031062000
Nepal Bank Limited 212210031031000
Nepal Bank Limited 4344500307153500
Nepal Bank Limited 49101000307307000
Nepal Bank Limited 5529532306162792
Nepal Bank Limited 412925630979104
Nepal Bank Limited 131620030460800
Nepal Bank Limited 11145030815400
Nepal Bank Limited 141413030840040
Nepal Bank Limited 2014103073070
Nepal Bank Limited 221420030761400
Nepal Bank Limited 521420030761400
Nepal Bank Limited 141420030661200
Nepal Bank Limited 5214500306153000
Nepal Bank Limited 441410030630600
Nepal Bank Limited 1414500305152500
Nepal Bank Limited 471410030430400
Nepal Bank Limited 252528331087730
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 10102060112020
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 1033242590142780
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 43116258494608
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 383811059565450
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 1033300588176400
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 1037500592296000
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 5618758150547
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 3535300580174000
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 3535300580174000
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 84810557860690
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 33331000579579000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 35210060560500
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 515210060560500
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 34214061085400
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 313250613153250
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 3810061361300
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 313385625240625
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 31311063770070
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 32210063763700
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 3257063744590
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 32510063763700
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 326350637222950
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 3265063731850
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 33610063763700
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 35500637318500
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 32212063776440
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 591320006011202000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 34214060985260
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 34211060766770
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 34212060872960
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 34213060879040
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 342170606103020
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 34212060772840
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 35213560581675
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 352200605121000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2217720700504000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1616200700140000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 2217137109230
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 22224970234398
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 17502370916307
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 22439970469696
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1943200703140600
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 65910045045000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 65910045545500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 65910056556500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 6597940131679
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 4347500487243500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 8512000487974000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 4355500487243500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 2954500485242500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 8541000486486000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 2917600482289200
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 191710048348300
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 521720048296400
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 596300410123000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 6591183401474383
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 596320404129312
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 596300403120900
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 659500406203000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 659500405202500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 659400405162000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 65920040581000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 65915045067500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 65910040240200
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 65910041041000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 5962010410824100
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 59615840163358
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 5962100445934500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 6597940131679
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 65910045045000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 73220458091600
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 57321004570457000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 573223045751052250
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 4932120045505460000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 57281714585784035
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 56441004555455500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 573250045702285000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 56481004560456000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 573230045601368000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 163250045602280000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 57171004590459000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 57321004590459000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 17171004570457000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 17172004570914000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 164930345751386225
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 565904560410400
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 16332004550910000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 57321004570457000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 57322004570914000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 433250045602280000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 4949200045509100000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 4744504551227550
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 3944504551227550
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 16441004550455000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 39481404551637140
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 344920458091600
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 5728100045604560000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 4345374570169090
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 56442004565913000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 43442004566913200
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 4321884580861040
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. Promoter 59174500237410683000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. Promoter 5917300024207260000
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 21215491149194
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 25535691251072
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 8512122514700
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 474718120121618
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 14512120114412
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 21391001200120000
Nilgiri Bikas Bank Ltd. 3929102652650
Nilgiri Bikas Bank Ltd. 2929102702700
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 5561191290153510
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 55211001270127000
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 55211501270190500
Om Finance Ltd. 14143034510350
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 14522071114220
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 38384070228080
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 5333150712106800
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 2849150708106200
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 1411500714357000
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 5349210710149100
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3557233307590
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 214750324243000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1414113293619
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3557233307590
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3557233307590
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1957113303630
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 5757233307590
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 565229133196321
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1448342325111150
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 2111000324324000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4611000324324000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1411000324324000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 141500325162500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 201500325162500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 6191271327415617
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3411000327327000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 144535327174945
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 14501066327348582
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3937113293619
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 20161000328328000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4810500328164000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 621924327302148
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 48214432814432
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 6139732731719
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 595224332779461
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 2525280223279163194
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 649832832144
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 20410032832800
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 21410032832800
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 6420032865600
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 38420032765400
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 16410032732700
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 384500327163500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 224500326163000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 21415032548750
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 52420032565000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 39430032597500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 144500325162500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 194500325162500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 45420032464800
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3557233307590
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 214910042542500
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 2534328423138744
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 39449742941613
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 1753500425212500
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 4344520424220480
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 2944290426123540
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 2544500425212500
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 81120043286400
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 1764143117671
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 4944500430215000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 293816042968640
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 453814042960060
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 45332842811984
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 451110043043000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 32418043034400
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 3244300430129000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 3444319430137170
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 5816480428205440
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 254419842584150
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 43449142638766
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 2121500424212000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 494966344202786280
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491500421631500
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 25491000421421000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd. 49491000420420000
Prime Life Insurance Company Ltd. 494950109354650
Prime Life Insurance Company Ltd. 444640109143640
Prime Life Insurance Company Ltd. 494972109078480
Purnima Bikas Bank Ltd 474810038538500
Purnima Bikas Bank Ltd 514820038777400
Purnima Bikas Bank Ltd 114810039039000
Purnima Bikas Bank Ltd 47510038538500
Purnima Bikas Bank Ltd 47487538028500
Purnima Bikas Bank Ltd 474810038538500
Reliable Development Bank Limited 55010922124089
Reliable Development Bank Limited 75815022533750
Reliable Development Bank Limited 733382258550
Reliable Development Bank Limited 538172233791
Reliable Development Bank Limited 73311022324530
Reliable Development Bank Limited 71172233791
Reliable Development Bank Limited 551172243808
Reliable Development Bank Limited 5505022011000
Reliable Development Bank Limited 75815022533750
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 3838104844840
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 16394748422748
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 739104834830
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 1622114865346
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 202220048296400
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 7224048319320
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 3838104844840
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 3838104844840
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 25254748322701
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 1639104844840
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 1639104844840
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 1639104844840
Ridi Hydropower Development Co.Ltd. 52214148868808
Rural Microfinance Development Center Ltd. 7452870519740
Rural Microfinance Development Center Ltd. 2049789702553878
Rural Microfinance Development Center Ltd. 19549970369597
Rural Microfinance Development Center Ltd. 3550444701311244
Rural Microfinance Development Center Ltd. 35251032701723432
Sagarmatha Insurance Co.Ltd 141460103962340
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 175710138513850
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 17610138513850
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 421352139072280
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 6610138513850
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 6610138113810
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 504810138213820
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 45510141014100
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 324513140018200
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 453910141514150
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 324568140095200
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 451310140114010
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 74030139941970
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 401364139088960
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 74110138613860
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 5013841388116592
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 561324138633264
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 6610138813880
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 514564138588640
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 562813138618018
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 45610138813880
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 45610138813880
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 45610138813880
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 45610138813880
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 45610138813880
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 772001382276400
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 3940801392111360
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 411640139555800
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 414010139513950
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 251664139289088
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 264513139918187
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 251610139513950
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 251610139513950
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 504526139936374
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 25110139513950
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 25110139513950
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 502610139413940
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 382610139113910
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 454510139413940
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 454510139413940
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 392664139289088
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 38351001391139100
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 6610138513850
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 1371281380176640
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 4151001385138500
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 373810138413840
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 373564138588640
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 453810138013800
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 371764138888832
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 515520137627520
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 453810138013800
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 4571801385249300
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 501764138888832
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 375710138013800
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 221749138868012
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 371720138927780
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 37610139213920
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 223810138813880
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 22161001388138800
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 2216781388108264
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 72933139045870
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 174013139218096
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 384052139172332
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 6610138813880
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 49501001382138200
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 771921382265344
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 291310139013900
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 64110138613860
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 29536139050040
Sahara Bikash Bank Ltd. 6610139013900
Sahayogi Bikas Bank Ltd. 14483439313362
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 352219147528025
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 442219147628044
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 35455001470735000
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 44531001485148500
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 44591001476147600
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 4434981480145040
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 1437961476141696
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 4421991484146916
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 57505001485742500
Sana Kisan Bikas bank Limited. 5582191498328062
Sanima Bank Ltd. 1917500549274500
Sanima Bank Ltd. 4649500548274000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 32491000548548000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 3649525549288225
Sanima Bank Ltd. 4653500550275000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 4644210550115500
Sanima Bank Ltd. 1326300550165000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 3410200550110000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 726300550165000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 2081000550550000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 3241500552276000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 5433210549115290
Sanima Bank Ltd. 3219590549323910
Sanima Bank Ltd. 35417555041250
Sanima Bank Ltd. 46111000548548000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 5445200549109800
Sanima Bank Ltd. 884055022000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 8599454851512
Sanima Bank Ltd. 3226200550110000
Sanima Bank Ltd. 5555188559105092
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 26323972528275
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 2646107397390
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 39381873213176
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 26381873013140
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 194611173081030
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 13381873013140
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 19465073136550
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 424212173388693
Sanima Mai Hydropower Ltd. 38381871612888
Seti Finance Ltd. 1635332056765
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 1375040620300
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 497104074070
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 4554500400200000
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 4517500400200000
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 5117500401200500
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 4554401402161202
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 455224340297686
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 4554360403145080
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 395412040348360
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 265510040740700
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 455520040781400
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 1555040620300
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 135515040660900
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 51311040844880
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 514211040244220
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 514211040244220
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 174211040244220
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 5654500400200000
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 471550400220000
Shangrila Development Bank Ltd. 8