Quick Quote:
Date:Friday, October 31, 2014Time:13:13:40
Traded On: Oct 30
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 30-OCT-14


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 628182805040
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 352213728539045
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 57175128414484
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 61112727534925
Agriculture Development Bank 571310049949900
Agriculture Development Bank 25253049614880
Agriculture Development Bank 47473049714910
Agriculture Development Bank 2513049614880
Agriculture Development Bank 494915049774550
Agriculture Development Bank 535314549872210
Agriculture Development Bank 49403049714910
Agriculture Development Bank 39419049944910
Agriculture Development Bank 39267150035500
Agriculture Development Bank 392615050075000
Agriculture Development Bank 38387049834860
Agriculture Development Bank 3949340500170000
Agriculture Development Bank 3949230500115000
Agriculture Development Bank 3949260500130000
Agriculture Development Bank 38387050135070
Agriculture Development Bank 38387050135070
Agriculture Development Bank 391311250056000
Agriculture Development Bank 39529050145090
Agriculture Development Bank 4213049814940
Agriculture Development Bank 52298049739760
Agriculture Development Bank 5213049714910
Agriculture Development Bank 40133049914970
Agriculture Development Bank 521711249755664
Agriculture Development Bank 2517332496164672
Agriculture Development Bank 574014050070000
Agriculture Development Bank 57134050020000
Agriculture Development Bank 5713285498141930
Agriculture Development Bank 2535249625792
Agriculture Development Bank 33514050220080
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 5728102402400
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 5728102402400
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 3917102382380
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 34192344446
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 22516023313980
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 39406023313980
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2121411225002
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2121301203600
Apex Development Bank Limited. 131359012171390
Apex Development Bank Limited. 314451235535
Araniko Development Bank 645421466132
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5218237830996
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 424220037975800
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 44208237530750
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 19255038219100
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4821500375187500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 161711637543500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 521112337946617
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 21362071212250884
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1429831215100845
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 36362061212249672
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 36482841220346480
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 454954122566150
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1371501223183450
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 431815123418510
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 4514991225121275
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 434346122056120
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 41331471240182280
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 17381731225211925
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 54381601201192160
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 43381001210121000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 543840120148040
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 49385001200600000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 143810117711770
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 433833117838874
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 434116120019200
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 28193141224384336
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 141417120020400
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 141423120227646
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1313911205109655
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 13291111225135975
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 55363271216397632
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 57362671210323070
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 21571171215142155
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 193220015230400
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 632860151129860
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 1839174607820
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 1969246042320
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 40146028016800
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 6417328120513
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 619202815620
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 40146028016800
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 33265427714958
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 2838500200100000
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 648452009000
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5638500202101000
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 563845720493228
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5638500203101500
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 353810020220200
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 564220020240400
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 354934620871968
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 561735120471604
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5641352017035
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 322510020420400
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 563810020120100
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 4573767024790
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 25135367035510
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 49491000669669000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 2228500665332500
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 1010500670335000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 428500660330000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 494915946701067980
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1644322818992
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25254028311320
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1644322829024
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3232102832830
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32323928311037
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32323928311037
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4558312828742
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3232102812810
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3232242826768
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16164028511400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16283628610296
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2929122823384
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50504028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2929122823384
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2929122823384
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 45554028111240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 45554028111240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32554028111240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32554028111240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32554028111240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32554028111240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 505015328443452
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25353628010080
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 211312848804
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322849088
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322849088
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322849088
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322839056
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322839056
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322839056
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322839056
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322839056
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322839056
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 503424228368486
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2121322839056
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 11573928210998
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 505714028139340
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5057322818992
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 11573928110959
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 10334028011200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 10334028011200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 10335228014560
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50573928110959
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1144172814777
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1721122833396
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1741172844828
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5013628410224
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50514028411360
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50514028411360
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50514028411360
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 43119128225662
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 17136128217202
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 13136128217202
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 13136128217202
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 29214028311320
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 29424628313018
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 29423928311037
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 13423928210998
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 43423928110959
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 13423928210998
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 504229528182895
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 502126128373863
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 13195628215792
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1413628138216
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39394028611440
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 7552311560360360
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1825901750157500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 18382001750350000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3542001749349800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 35415001750875000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3541250017504375000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 141952175391156
Chilime Hydro power Co. 14725175443850
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1717661750115500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 35144001750700000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4514861745150070
Chilime Hydro power Co. 22141701742296140
Chilime Hydro power Co. 452160317401049220
Chilime Hydro power Co. 224122174238324
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11401121745195440
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45381011745176245
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4542001746349200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 456100017361736000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1652941740163560
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1952941740163560
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21430174052200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45212001735347000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2921991736171864
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1211151738199870
Chilime Hydro power Co. 442001735347000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 171910174517450
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45252001725345000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 18251351721232335
Chilime Hydro power Co. 34541001721172100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 63844172575900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 661001730173000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6381011731174831
Chilime Hydro power Co. 33545001716858000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3542401715411600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 8541001721172100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5071001719171900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45450172086000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 162520172034400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45332001715343000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 565654171692664
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3750171585750
Chilime Hydro power Co. 773001707512100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2672691706458914
Chilime Hydro power Co. 871001707170700
Chilime Hydro power Co. 33810171517150
Chilime Hydro power Co. 143830170851240
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13382001705341000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3383001705511500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3638601700102000
Citizen Investment Trust 4545653076199940
Citizen Investment Trust 4711633160199080
Citizen Investment Trust 3517423102130284
Citizen Investment Trust 3517603101186060
Citizen Investment Trust 5317503100155000
Citizens Bank International Limited 143610043243200
Citizens Bank International Limited 4848114334763
Citizens Bank International Limited 4848114334763
Citizens Bank International Limited 14163043212960
Citizens Bank International Limited 165918943281648
Citizens Bank International Limited 4848114334763
Citizens Bank International Limited 7116843372744
Citizens Bank International Limited 142521043290720
City Development Bank Ltd. 2253103853850
City Development Bank Ltd. 2253103853850
City Development Bank Ltd. 2253103853850
City Development Bank Ltd. 2253103853850
City Development Bank Ltd. 2253103853850
City Development Bank Ltd. 172938611194
City Development Bank Ltd. 12622139186411
City Development Bank Ltd. 2226283390110370
City Development Bank Ltd. 2253103853850
Civil Bank Ltd. 1058511281143591
Civil Bank Ltd. 4275528515675
Civil Bank Ltd. 4247262857410
Civil Bank Ltd. 135710128228482
Civil Bank Ltd. 2942272827614
Civil Bank Ltd. 642272817587
Civil Bank Ltd. 2919142823948
Civil Bank Ltd. 1319142823948
Civil Bank Ltd. 58721928161539
Civil Bank Ltd. 1319142823948
Civil Bank Ltd. 1319142823948
Civil Bank Ltd. 1319142823948
Civil Bank Ltd. 135312728135687
Civil Bank Ltd. 13194628212972
Civil Bank Ltd. 1610192825358
Civil Bank Ltd. 13551000282282000
Civil Bank Ltd. 50628428380372
Civil Bank Ltd. 4247262857410
Civil Bank Ltd. 42710228328866
Civil Bank Ltd. 163226828275576
Civil Bank Ltd. 131811328231866
Civil Bank Ltd. 131113528338205
Civil Bank Ltd. 211113528338205
Civil Bank Ltd. 215021228359996
Civil Bank Ltd. 42285228514820
Civil Bank Ltd. 133333628294752
Civil Bank Ltd. 111272857695
Civil Bank Ltd. 35120428457936
Civil Bank Ltd. 1013272837641
Civil Bank Ltd. 355513328638038
Civil Bank Ltd. 2233152914365
Civil Bank Ltd. 41404328612298
Civil Bank Ltd. 2879828427832
Civil Bank Ltd. 35711128431524
Civil Bank Ltd. 43435528415620
Civil Bank Ltd. 35727028476680
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 115316824040320
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 1719224122172
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 1377224117352
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 1147224017280
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 29166519312545
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 261614617725842
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2965817710266
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 29167317812994
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2965818110498
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 29107318413432
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2965818710846
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 29167119013490
Country Development Bank 4720401706800
Country Development Bank 47750017085000
Country Development Bank 4778017013600
Country Development Bank 5050301735190
Country Development Bank 5050201713420
Country Development Bank 474120016833600
Country Development Bank 4732301685040
Country Development Bank 4732301685040
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 193944133058520
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1293311320436920
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 26335001307653500
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 57333501311458850
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 36332501310327500
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1581191315156485
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 391016319030970
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 66161923072
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 66161923072
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 66161933088
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 32171000190190000
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 56171000189189000
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 56171000187187000
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 56171000187187000
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 411730018756100
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1111101961960
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1111101961960
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1111131962548
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 719101971970
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 719101971970
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1140331996567
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1140331986534
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 719101971970
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 10719619738612
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 116331986534
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 421720019739400
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3926231964508
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3926231964508
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3926231964508
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 726101971970
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126101951950
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4117331956435
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4117331956435
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4140331956435
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 417331956435
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 117331956435
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 412116319531785
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1152331936369
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1452331946402
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 411750019396500
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 417331936369
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4152331946402
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4152331946402
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126331936369
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126331936369
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126331936369
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126331936369
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2626331926336
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 326331916303
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126331916303
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126331916303
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126331916303
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4126331916303
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 535332419362532
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1410331906270
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3910201903800
Everest Bank Ltd 252850192096000
Everest Bank Ltd 38415001915957500
Everest Bank Ltd 26750191095500
Everest Bank Ltd 49362001910382000
Everest Bank Ltd 14361001905190500
Everest Bank Ltd 38381001905190500
Everest Bank Ltd 3841150019012851500
Everest Bank Ltd 49362001900380000
Everest Bank Ltd 2636771900146300
Everest Bank Ltd 35281001900190000
Everest Bank Ltd 35281001900190000
Everest Bank Ltd 25251001906190600
Everest Bank Ltd 49362001900380000
Everest Bank Ltd 16281001910191000
Everest Bank Ltd 35131231920236160
Everest Bank Ltd 3528981920188160
Everest Bank Ltd 10251001905190500
Everest Bank Ltd 1625601904114240
Everest Bank Ltd 212539190674334
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 58433167420894
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 434326336601737780
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 2043106706700
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 5852492672330624
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 391427433391242
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 434030032096000
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 584321533371595
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 254313633345288
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 584330033199300
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 431424533381585
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 391810033233200
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 321410033133100
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 351418033059400
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 14147533024750