Quick Quote:
Date:Monday, July 06, 2015Time:17:04:15
Traded On: Jul 06
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Book Closure Notice
6/3/2015 2:30:57 AM
Special General Meeting
5/28/2015 1:45:44 AM
Book Closure Notice
5/27/2015 1:33:42 AM
Name change of Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd.
5/24/2015 1:00:09 AM
CHANGE IN NAME OF H&B DEVELOPMENT BANK LTD.(HBDL)
4/21/2015 3:23:37 PM
Appoinment of CEO
2/1/2015 1:19:56 AM
Bonus share approved and Board Members appointment
2/1/2015 1:18:42 AM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 3:35:00 PM
Bonus Share and Cash Dividend
1/29/2015 12:26:29 PM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 12:23:49 PM
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 06-JUL-15


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Agriculture Development Bank 51453040412120
Agriculture Development Bank 432519040576950
Agriculture Development Bank 57494040916360
Agriculture Development Bank 57573041712510
Agriculture Development Bank 21214040316120
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 2514203116220
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 25145031115550
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 2542103173170
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 2550113073377
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 4564730814476
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4750201202400
Apex Development Bank Limited. 114850011959500
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4750201202400
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4750201202400
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4750201202400
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1126221192618
Apex Development Bank Limited. 114234311940817
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4750201202400
Araniko Development Bank 157211643444
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 22214631714582
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 22214631714582
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2929500315157500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2244631614536
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2929552315173880
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4526319315100485
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 332618031656880
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 32177431523310
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4174731614852
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4177431623384
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 42612431739308
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4526500314157000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4526500315157500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 512610031531500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 32268031525200
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 42118631959334
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 19173631511340
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 414219031559850
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4542500315157500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 434215031547250
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 10421000315315000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 16145031515750
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 16144831515120
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 21579798595545
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 3579798095060
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 3456098058800
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 5521698515760
Bagmati Development Bank Ltd. 21510028228200
Bagmati Development Bank Ltd. 13510028328300
Bank of Kathmandu 3540264556146784
Bank of Kathmandu 29464255423268
Bank of Kathmandu 21115955432686
Bank of Kathmandu 5157395554218830
Bank of Kathmandu 19119455552170
Bank of Kathmandu 55551100554609400
Bank of Kathmandu 4332200550110000
Bank of Kathmandu 38321000550550000
Bank of Kathmandu 3432500550275000
Bank of Kathmandu 5132500551275500
Bank of Kathmandu 1332200552110400
Bank of Kathmandu 211411955265688
Bank of Kathmandu 4445335552184920
Bank of Kathmandu 493221765521201152
Bank of Kathmandu 415612255567710
Bank of Kathmandu 44135055527750
Bank of Kathmandu 756302555167610
Bank of Kathmandu 5117055594350
Bank of Kathmandu 519755553835
Bank of Kathmandu 45210055655600
Bank of Kathmandu 4440500555277500
Bank of Kathmandu 2517261554144594
Bank of Kathmandu 5116358555198690
Bank of Kathmandu 513817155494734
Bank of Kathmandu 2557302555167610
Bank of Kathmandu 5757200554110800
Bank of Kathmandu 5116358554198332
Bank of Kathmandu 131315755486978
Bank of Kathmandu 5154855326544
Bank of Kathmandu 5716358554198332
Bank of Kathmandu 555612255567710
Bank of Kathmandu 13174755526085
Bank of Kathmandu 1311192556106752
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 4416500300150000
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 444820030060000
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 44420029559000
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 44415029544250
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 4416560295165200
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 191410031231200
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5818220036400
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 54736420072800
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 53222220044400
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 2128500600300000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 4328200600120000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 432810060060000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 4128500601300500
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 492810060060000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 494920006001200000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 415910060660600
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 43285060130050
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 3728200601120200
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 492810060260200
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 1445231703910
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 1445441707480
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 144512417021080
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 144514817025160
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 284520617035020
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 282830016950700
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 281729016748430
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 57503931312207
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 575820731264584
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 717103153150
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 401710031231200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 411729031290480
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 6193631311268
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 619283138764
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 6193631311268
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 45401000312312000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 640500313156500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 845760311236360
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50451000311311000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 485130031393900
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 8164031112440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 8164031112440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 8416031149760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5751203136260
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5767631323788
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50143631411304
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50134031012400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 68163094944
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 6164031012400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 7134031512600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 6414031112440
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2641631745109935
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 41212201750385000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 494940172068800
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 49491001730173000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 26252001750350000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 598951760167200
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 59581801758316440
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 59581861752325872
Chilime Hydro power Co. 441628152942812
Chilime Hydro power Co. 371628152842784
Chilime Hydro power Co. 191628152942812
Chilime Hydro power Co. 521628152742756
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44113811531583311
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1345731530111690
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44115001524762000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44112001530306000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44321411530215730
Chilime Hydro power Co. 133740152961160
Chilime Hydro power Co. 133740152961160
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44111001530153000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17442001530306000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45444501530688500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 454556153085680
Chilime Hydro power Co. 52442001530306000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131520171760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131520171760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131520171760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131520171760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131520171760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131520171760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13620152930580
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2961001526152600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 161001525152500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2161001525152500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6640152561000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 661701525259250
Chilime Hydro power Co. 36640153261280
Chilime Hydro power Co. 226941526143444
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131524172212
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131520171760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44161131520171760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4461101528168080
Chilime Hydro power Co. 522644152767188
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44115001524762000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 42381041520158080
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17411481525225700
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2626198715253030175
Chilime Hydro power Co. 49492001525305000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 32827153041310
Chilime Hydro power Co. 126981526149548
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13491051529160545
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17491541527235158
Citizens Bank International Limited 17426044626760
Citizens Bank International Limited 582120044689200
Citizens Bank International Limited 49217044531150
Citizens Bank International Limited 49119344541385
Citizens Bank International Limited 4911000445445000
Citizens Bank International Limited 4814238444105672
Citizens Bank International Limited 58502444210608
Citizens Bank International Limited 29267244131752
Citizens Bank International Limited 5818544537825
Citizens Bank International Limited 428294443130242
Citizens Bank International Limited 4947044531150
Citizens Bank International Limited 4947044531150
Citizens Bank International Limited 583819744487468
Citizens Bank International Limited 1742744612042
Citizens Bank International Limited 141419044985310
Citizens Bank International Limited 551413944962411
Citizens Bank International Limited 581414744865856
Citizens Bank International Limited 4117144456230
Citizens Bank International Limited 55168444737548
Citizens Bank International Limited 58576044526700
Citizens Bank International Limited 581614744565415
Citizens Bank International Limited 171616744574315
Citizens Bank International Limited 5829144466244
Citizens Bank International Limited 5832238446106148
Citizens Bank International Limited 49198444537380
City Development Bank Ltd. 163243217704
City Development Bank Ltd. 1642243247776
City Development Bank Ltd. 26177532024000
City Development Bank Ltd. 1648193166004
City Development Bank Ltd. 1148193166004
City Development Bank Ltd. 4848193166004
City Development Bank Ltd. 1426243107440
City Development Bank Ltd. 2626243107440
City Development Bank Ltd. 1726243167584
City Development Bank Ltd. 526243107440
City Development Bank Ltd. 29264832015360
City Development Bank Ltd. 26264831915312
City Development Bank Ltd. 11264831815264
City Development Bank Ltd. 4048193226118
City Development Bank Ltd. 4048193226118
City Development Bank Ltd. 4048193226118
City Development Bank Ltd. 4048193226118
City Development Bank Ltd. 21485632117976
City Development Bank Ltd. 1414193206080
City Development Bank Ltd. 454511831937642
City Development Bank Ltd. 17454832015360
City Development Bank Ltd. 17175232016640
City Development Bank Ltd. 1417273208640
Civil Bank Ltd. 2543500267133500
Civil Bank Ltd. 532227526572875
Civil Bank Ltd. 4943500265132500
Civil Bank Ltd. 496292647656
Civil Bank Ltd. 2533162654240
Civil Bank Ltd. 5043500265132500
Civil Bank Ltd. 49269026423760
Civil Bank Ltd. 258102682680
Civil Bank Ltd. 11175626214672
Civil Bank Ltd. 4959917264242088
Civil Bank Ltd. 2550232656095
Civil Bank Ltd. 363320526554325
Civil Bank Ltd. 364914426638304
Civil Bank Ltd. 159917263241171
Civil Bank Ltd. 512220026452800
Civil Bank Ltd. 212219826452272
Civil Bank Ltd. 333380402632114520
Civil Bank Ltd. 4343182654770
Civil Bank Ltd. 51217426519610
Civil Bank Ltd. 14145526514575
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 187173636171
Country Development Bank 5041201503000
Country Development Bank 45501000150150000
Country Development Bank 5041201503000
Country Development Bank 5041201503000
Country Development Bank 2514201533060
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 33444001127450800
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 33442001127225400
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 16382001138227600
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 26441481130167240
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 16710113811380
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 26421001130113000
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5040500286143000
Everest Bank Ltd 4812002080416000
Everest Bank Ltd 35561002080208000
Everest Bank Ltd 48281002078207800
Everest Bank Ltd 213326207754002
Everest Bank Ltd 5141202080249600
Everest Bank Ltd 54543002080624000
Everest Bank Ltd 252112208024960
Everest Bank Ltd 6251002080208000
Everest Bank Ltd 625862080178880
Everest Bank Ltd 64602078124680
Everest Bank Ltd 204502078103900
Everest Bank Ltd 19410208420840
Everest Bank Ltd 64562079116424
Everest Bank Ltd 22142772076575052
Everest Bank Ltd 22141002076207600
Everest Bank Ltd 614502078103900
Everest Bank Ltd 365735207772695
Everest Bank Ltd 25561002080208000
Everest Bank Ltd 40561502080312000
Everest Bank Ltd 545650020801040000
Everest Bank Ltd 4949300020726216000
Everest Bank Ltd 40221002084208400
Everest Bank Ltd 265650020801040000
Everest Bank Ltd 4446207895588
Everest Bank Ltd 61347208397901
Everest Bank Ltd 44502078103900
Everest Bank Ltd 2241402076290640
Everest Bank Ltd 6410207820780
Everest Bank Ltd(Preference Shares Convertible) 521318101218216
Everest Bank Ltd(Preference Shares Convertible) 4343600993595800
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 4949117848624
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 494915507351139250
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 49495075437700
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 49494556273533488070
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 4949127177359346995
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 4949107997990
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 49495073936950
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 49495076938450
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 4439115806380
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 441413058075400
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 461191581110971
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 1751200584116800
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 5353289576166464
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 44715358088740
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 4211200529105800
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 411610053553500
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 38131000525525000
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 411610053553500
Gaumukhee Bikas Bank Ltd. 4545203206400
Gaumukhee Bikas Bank Ltd. 4545203146280
Global IME Bank Limited 1940400435174000
Global IME Bank Limited 51405043521750
Global IME Bank Limited 4240300436130800
Global IME Bank Limited 19310743146117
Global IME Bank Limited 514020043587000
Global IME Bank Limited 298500436218000
Global IME Bank Limited 404511343549155
Global IME Bank Limited 1945500435217500
Global IME Bank Limited 6310743146117
Global IME Bank Limited 39514543519575
Global IME Bank Limited 39174443118964
Global IME Bank Limited 32146043626160
Global IME Bank Limited 32820043687200
Global IME Bank Limited 43569743642292
Global IME Bank Limited 444270004343038000
Global IME Bank Limited 224020043587000
Global IME Bank Limited 224010043543500
Global IME Bank Limited 224010043543500
Global IME Bank Limited 1940500435217500
Global IME Bank Limited 39386943429946
Global IME Bank Limited 3940430435187050
Global IME Bank Limited 29102643711362
Global IME Bank Limited 4040300437131100
Global IME Bank Limited 2940300436130800
Global IME Bank Limited 32452543510875
Guheshwori Merchant Banking & Finance Ltd. 284511822526550
Guheshwori Merchant Banking & Finance Ltd. 284511822626668
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 33105825820
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 33105715710
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 350145607840
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 338060448320
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 333859322534
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3502059211840
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 37105815810
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 348105705700
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3482055911180
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 384116655291632
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 424110055555500
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 425010055555500
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 264110555958695
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4850200552110400
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 265010055255200
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 32511000545545000
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 450200551110200
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4141200550110000
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 2950500547273500
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 225010054854800
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 2150200546109200
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 2250200548109600
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3450500545272500
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4650500549274500
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 2241304550167200
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 350145607840
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 225010055155100
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 451717015125670
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 4550401506000
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 4550401506000
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 4550401506000
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 4550401506000
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 4550401506000
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 1647601529120
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 383911015316830
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 11117681161636
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 3817242807195294
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 16294680637076
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 3829148807119436
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 4951480611284
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1112081116220
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 5212681221112
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 22491881214616
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 5922105515510
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 2622105845840
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 2629105955950
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 5529105955950
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 55292058511700
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 1622105625620
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 2622105735730
ICFC Finance Ltd. 412230026178300
ICFC Finance Ltd. 411135025589250
ICFC Finance Ltd. 39587626119836
ICFC Finance Ltd. 395815026039000
ICFC Finance Ltd. 415831026281220
ICFC Finance Ltd. 413214225335926
ICFC Finance Ltd. 4158500255127500
ICFC Finance Ltd. 4151506257130042
ICFC Finance Ltd. 514217925746003
ICFC Finance Ltd. 511720825753456
ICFC Finance Ltd. 3926423258109134
ICFC Finance Ltd. 3939162584128
ICFC Finance Ltd. 11457625519380
ICFC Finance Ltd. 411115026039000
ICFC Finance Ltd. 415820025951800
ICFC Finance Ltd. 41429725825026
ICFC Finance Ltd. 411123426060840
ICFC Finance Ltd. 415820025951800
Infrastructure Development Bank 572148016981120
Infrastructure Development Bank 251011217019040
Infrastructure Development Bank 161011216918928
Infrastructure Development Bank 2217111701870
International Development Bank Ltd. 82030017452200
International Development Bank Ltd. 88884177156468
International Development Bank Ltd. 582120017535000
International Development Bank Ltd. 58149817517150
International Development Bank Ltd. 82130017452200
International Development Bank Ltd. 581639717469078
International Development Bank Ltd. 512030017452200
International Development Bank Ltd. 5841000175175000
International Development Bank Ltd. 59440017570000
International Development Bank Ltd. 591713217523100
International Development Bank Ltd. 20201000177177000
International Development Bank Ltd. 512110017417400
Janaki Finance Ltd. 72114736253214
Janaki Finance Ltd. 1101198359430082
Janaki Finance Ltd. 202121036075600
Janaki Finance Ltd. 1619342364124488
Janaki Finance Ltd. 291116436660024
Janaki Finance Ltd. 1391219365444935
Janaki Finance Ltd. 145525359188475
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 64214226938198
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 64214226938198
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 65725126767017
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 5143500267133500
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 643500268134000
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 221319526752065
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 471319526852260
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 2143667267178089
Jebils Finance Limited. 282550012663000
Jebils Finance Limited. 252520012625200
Jebils Finance Limited. 28331000126126000
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 13327016011200
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 494910715716799
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2121211593339
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 1617115827018
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 1350211583318
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 13327016011200
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 13327016011200
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 13327016011200
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 13611715918603
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd. 542822834979572
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd. 535374350130900
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd. 29355735220064
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd. 540500353176500
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd. 32335335018550
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 45261001039103900
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 14610105310530
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 14501491052156748
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 362640105242080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 45261001039103900
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 58261401040145600
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 72650105552750
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 14261001060106000
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 261610105210520
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 261610107310730
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 362140105242080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 361620105221040
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 14261881055198340
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 1711171903230
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 1711171873179
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 4343101881880
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 4343171883196
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 1714171873179
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3214511859435
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 12620032565000
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 45504133013530
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 4217233277521
Kanchan Development Bank Ltd. 4242329357117453
Kanchan Development Bank Ltd. 5326379355134545
Kankai Bikas Bank Ltd 639202835660
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 411720024949800
Kaski Finance Limited 4742342307820
Kaski Finance Limited 45174823011040
Kaski Finance Limited 47429023020700
Kaski Finance Limited 451513233119529
Kaski Finance Limited 451716023337280
Kaski Finance Limited 14212123027830
Kaski Finance Limited 1428123018630
Kaski Finance Limited 131311322825764
Kaski Finance Limited 1385722612882
Kaski Finance Limited 140402269040
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28506256143894608
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28505191143742313
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28118514312155
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2828281434004
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2828281434004
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2828201432860
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2828571438151
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2828281434004
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2121211473087
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 4358201462920
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 43751514675190
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 434812814718816
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 432510414815392
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 592675181461097628
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 596571458265
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 596571458265
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 5943111451595
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 595219214628032
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 596301464380
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 3243111441584
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 3257571448208
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 283222814332604
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 285025014335750
Kumari Bank Ltd 29144737417578
Kumari Bank Ltd 294253749350
Kumari Bank Ltd 13710037037000
Kumari Bank Ltd 37477537027750
Kumari Bank Ltd 38720037074000
Kumari Bank Ltd 3538336371124656
Kumari Bank Ltd 29401407368517776
Kumari Bank Ltd 294291369107379
Kumari Bank Ltd 29412836947232
Kumari Bank Ltd 2944036914760
Kumari Bank Ltd 3557692368254656
Kumari Bank Ltd 3951498366182268
Kumari Bank Ltd 425110036736700
Kumari Bank Ltd 495110036736700
Kumari Bank Ltd 515110036736700
Kumari Bank Ltd 474514036651240
Kumari Bank Ltd 64620136773767
Kumari Bank Ltd 433820036773400
Kumari Bank Ltd 63821236777804
Kumari Bank Ltd 2144837017760
Kumari Bank Ltd 4545103713710
Laxmi Bank Limited 114120039178200
Laxmi Bank Limited 5243307395121265
Laxmi Bank Limited 144113439252528
Laxmi Bank Limited 171916739365631
Laxmi Bank Limited 222214739457918
Laxmi Bank Limited 4919393393154449
Laxmi Bank Limited 4914440390171600
Laxmi Bank Limited 432212039547400
Laxmi Bank Limited 4343400394157600
Laxmi Bank Limited 42529039935910
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 366107547540
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 5942200751150200
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3617107507500
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 3659107507500
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 4545107407400
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 4545107407400
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 4545107407400
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 5117107447440
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 1619107417410
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 1619107417410
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 383811273081760
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 143832279389376
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 5771372795382915
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 42716279844768
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 1381232845349935
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 1321002844284400
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 563210281028100
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 5232502804140200
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 21321002803280300
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 45322002802560400
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 48161672773463091
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 1491002844284400
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 4871002780278000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 2171012794282194
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 57730279583850
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 57650028001400000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 628745333248085
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 422826933389577
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3232150003294935000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3232150003294935000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1317500334167000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 4517500334167000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1317500335167500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 39391000333333000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5617500333166500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 2917500333166500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 51535033316650
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5817500333166500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 13619533364935
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 53141000333333000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1740400335134000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 171120033567000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 173911433538190
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 13628833395904
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1321193336327
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 454010033533500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3950806333268398
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 132610033233200
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5501380331456780
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 8501000331331000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 43365433317982
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 25141000330330000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1141000331331000
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 383211319021470
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 14219818436432
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 503211318520905
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 393211318520905
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 32117518714025
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 383211319021470
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 383211319021470
Lumbini General Insurance 41499035031500
Lumbini General Insurance 7454034313720
Lumbini General Insurance 4150203507000
Lumbini General Insurance 7456033720220
Lumbini General Insurance 7454034313720
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4949400555222000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2216430556239080
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5350861554476994
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 572610055655600
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 222610055655600
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 11266555736205
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1016200557111400
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5816436556242416
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 8106355735091
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 571010855760156
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 581617055694520
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 224301556167356
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2216208556115648
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 33161000551551000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5350339555188145
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5313861555477855
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 221276556153456
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2916312557173784
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 53411000555555000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1941500555277500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 222816755692852
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3417294558164052
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3434396558220968
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4545300556166800
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5314880557490160
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 19392855715596
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 73211755865286
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3932500557278500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 7592555713925
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1929260557144820
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 484116855593240
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4813861557479577
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 8414055822320
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 13415055727850
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 11415055727850
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 641200557111400
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 57417055638920
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 224115055683400
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 294110055555500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2241200555111000
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 75927219051680
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 14146018811280
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 453236119168951
Malika Development Bank 4749640232148480
Malika Development Bank 474124223356386
Malika Development Bank 21130023470200
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 3226203406800
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 581311033937290
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 119333731341
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 5045133414433
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 4549334031620
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 324203406800
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 14574734216074
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 14574734216074
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 14218434128644
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 324133454485
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 19253734012580
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 1943234110912
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 19188934230438
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 504203386760
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 145715033750550
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 5050153385070
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 5050153385070
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 118933729993
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 113133910509
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 1735173365712
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 1743033610080
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 1735223367392
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 1325203356700
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 4925203356700
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 491311033536850
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 2846833622848
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 4525203386760
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 4517113383718
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 2826203366720
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 2825203366720
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 4525203386760
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 4525203386760
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 4525203386760
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 281311033536850
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 1649333531155
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 1649333531155
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 4547333524455
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 5025203386760
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 5025203386760
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 451311033636960
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 451311033536850
Metro Development Bank Ltd. 38620033667200
Mission Development Bank Limited. 6179917617424
Miteri Dev. Bank 4949652472307744
Miteri Dev. Bank 58523648017280
Miteri Dev. Bank 16577248134632
Miteri Dev. Bank 628124895868
Miteri Dev. Bank 648184788604
Miteri Dev. Bank 1648184798622
Miteri Dev. Bank 16523648517460
Miteri Dev. Bank 652184868748
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 32321588713305
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 32321588713305
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 32321288710644
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 32321588713305
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 32321288710644
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 32321287510500
Mithila Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4351288010560
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 335053026500
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 453200530106000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 453200535107000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 253105405400
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 1414619539333641
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 25252055011000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 25252054010800
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 731000530530000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 2132053010600
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 513200531106200
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 433200530106000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 513500530265000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 2134053021200
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 473500530265000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 1435053026500
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 5431000531531000
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 26310053253200
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 1757953041870
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 1421290530683700
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd 54535053126550
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 374520001019500
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 252950001048750
NIBL Samriddhi Fund-1 254118001017640
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 29177960547795
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 29178060548400
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 43433460320502
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2929239606144834
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4221306607185742
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 43142960617574
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 6481860710926
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 29546960841952
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 32574360826144
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 6574360826144
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 324410060860800
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4944186607112902
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4543322608195776
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 1414116096699
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4544200607121400
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4859500607303500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 462560915225
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 29182960617574
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 451812160573205
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 57597360644238
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 495910060560500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 424412160773447
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 435010060660600
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 293210360962727
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2962560915225
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 2962560915225
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 26262260613332
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 26262260613332
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4159500607303500
NIC Asia Bank Limited. 4109261056120
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 639202484960
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 1929473249117777
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 19510024924900
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 71420024549000
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 1947506245123970
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 194510024724700
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 1040483241116403
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 75430024573500
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 194739024595550
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd. 655102522520
NLG Insurance Company Ltd. 4243135557215
NLG Insurance Company Ltd. 41214156022960
NLG Insurance Company Ltd. 4259356564200784
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 194529971339740
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 454545751359475
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 192529971339710
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 364529971339710
Nabil Balanced Fund-1 363728591338168
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 4249100013051305000
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 49491001305130500
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 49492801305365400
Nabil Bank Limited Promoter Share 33840130952360
Nabil Bank Ltd. 422913190524765
Nabil Bank Ltd. 404933190062700
Nabil Bank Ltd. 54340190976360
Nabil Bank Ltd. 3310192319230
Nabil Bank Ltd. 19310190919090
Nabil Bank Ltd. 25293001900570000
Nabil Bank Ltd. 5292301901437230
Nabil Bank Ltd. 422940190576200
Nabil Bank Ltd. 22291721905327660
Nabil Bank Ltd. 2249541904102816
Nagbeli Laghubitta Bikash Bank Limited 323213188024440
Nagbeli Laghubitta Bikash Bank Limited 111620187037400
Narayani National Finance Co. Ltd. 53319427052380
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 5761000122122000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 4433920122112240
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 4411000122122000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 52650012361500
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 2931000123123000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 40211000123123000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 17511000123123000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 44551000122122000
National Hydro Power Co. Ltd. 39171000123123000
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 20432001826365200
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 46435001825912500
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 32132641820480480
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 543751828137100
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 2083371820613340
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 46592001821364200
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 258731820132860
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 13591001825182500
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 20114561822830832
National Life Insu.Co.Ltd. 13131061823193238
Neco Insurance Co. Ltd. 4543104604600
Neco Insurance Co. Ltd. 251104434430
Neco Insurance Co. Ltd. 253104514510
Neco Insurance Co. Ltd. 453104604600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 133416050981440
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 33359850749686
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 49146050730420
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4213185089144
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 42429050845720
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4217302508153416
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5322500507253500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3945270507136890
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 39133051015300
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3544500512256000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3521197510100470
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 34341000505505000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 2944500509254500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 333419550899060
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 561105105100
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 333418050891440
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 33369050845720
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4038500507253500
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 544520005061012000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4843376508191008
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 484314650874168
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 483816550783655
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 8147051135770
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 4913185089144
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 221519507263133
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 221360507182520
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 611300508152400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 611200508101600
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 13423650818288
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 1313185089144
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 619300508152400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5319250508127000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5341300508152400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5341300508152400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5341300508152400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5135200507101400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5135260507131820
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5335220507111540
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5641300508152400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 1616600507304200
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5335300507152100
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5141309508156972
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 13416050830480
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3341500508254000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5141500508254000
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5441200507101400
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5341480507243360
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 483414550973805
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 513418450993656
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 3314242508122936
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd. 5122200509101800
Nepal Bank Limited 88500278139000
Nepal Bank Limited 42421000278278000
Nepal Bank Limited 384420027655200
Nepal Bank Limited 4444100002712710000
Nepal Bank Limited 3257500277138500
Nepal Bank Limited 25422854276787704
Nepal Bank Limited 748951276262476
Nepal Bank Limited 42421000278278000
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 72112043151720
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 848290430124700
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 744336430144480
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 75510043443400
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 729462430198660
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 748300431129300
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 575716043569600
Nepal Credit & Com. Bank 7194543319485
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 31715062093000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 3610062162100
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 453216062099200
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 451650620403000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 4511000620620000
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 45521060618655080
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 451715061992850
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 453910061961900
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 45451095619677805
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 384510061761700
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 382510061861800
Nepal Doorsanchar Company Ltd. 383910061961900
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 5750200700140000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1616117007700
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 3916500699349500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 1616290698202420
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 550300700210000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 550200700140000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 25505070035000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 42168970062300
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 42167170049700
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 8505070235100
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 515010070270200
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 43585070335150
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 493510070370300
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 13510070470400
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 163810270071400
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 421310070570500
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 443360186954182510
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4349300703210900
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4321966704680064
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 131310070170100
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4040157702110214
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4649500700350000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4635280702196560
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 74910070070000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 44491000700700000
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 725280702196560
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 462513370193233
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 22298870061600
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 22131770111917
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 4349509698355282
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 371312970190429
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 324412369985977
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 433510069969900
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 5252424698295952
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 21266069941940
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 215014069997860
Nepal Investment Bank Ltd. 331610070070000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 1921602892173520
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 17461002885288500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 34211002894289400
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 565610290029000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 11493002895868500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 50491002895289500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 34492002895579000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 22252002893578600
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 11491002899289900
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 17322302899666770
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 14930290087000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 197522903150956
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 144702900203000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 17261002899289900
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 849502890144500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 8341502890433500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 33282002893578600
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 8441002890289000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 48442002880576000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 3444502880144000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 1938402885115400
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 162850028901445000
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 1634402894115760
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 4134602890173400
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 41282002891578200
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 5244602889173340
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 6441002885288500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 225640028781151200
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 48282702885778950
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 471922289063580
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 34341002885288500
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 543241128851185735
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 5344352890101150
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 17321152881331315
Nepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd. 22212002894578800
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2625482895431390
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 353520008901780000
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 353530008902670000
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 17497189063190
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 33496089153460
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 4040200901180200
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2651408903368424
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 4040200901180200
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 4040200902180400
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2640300902270600
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 52526090154060
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2625200902180400
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 4013210900189000
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 403610090090000
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2625144894128736
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 4256789660032
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2213207898185886
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2613212897190164
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 264317898284666
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2632169897151593
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2632133897119301
Nepal SBI Bank Limited 26439989588605
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 18481371235169195
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 21261101230135300
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 49497481230920040
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 211410120812080
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 21171001215121500
Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 212072121087120
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 444479612601002960
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 29401021270129540
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 4151001270127000
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 4444254312503178750
Nirdhan Utthan Bank Ltd. 3645911260114660
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 545500590295000
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 1628500590295000
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 5133490601294490
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 1628310591183210
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 552500599299500
Oriental Hotel Ltd. 533310600186000
Pacific Development Bank Ltd. 161112039947880
Pokhara Finance Ltd. 55518030655080
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4517113143454
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343123133756
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4517123143768
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3745500314157000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4517113133443
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4545500314157000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343113133443
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343123133756
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343123133756
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 504520031462800
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 21455031415700
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 414510031431400
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3445500314157000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 36171459311453749
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 5945303169480
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 14530031594500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 294510031531500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 54510031531500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 594530031494200
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 1645500314157000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4545500314157000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 564517031453380
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3445500316158000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 645500315157500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 45452500314785000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3445500316158000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3445500316158000
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 16328831827984
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4945500315157500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343113173487
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 43433531611060
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 43433531611060
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 43433531611060
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343113173487
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343113143454
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343113103410
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343113113421
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 4343113113421
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3845500315157500
Prabhu Bank Ltd. 3745