Quick Quote:
Date:Monday, April 21, 2014Time:02:30:43
Traded On: Apr 20
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 20-APR-14


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 1168018114480
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 4561000179179000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 45650017889000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 71729218152852
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 5650017688000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 114510717819046
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 43652117993259
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 5661000176176000
Agriculture Development Bank 1113047514250
Agriculture Development Bank 3938104704700
Agriculture Development Bank 414112047256640
Agriculture Development Bank 433611147252392
Agriculture Development Bank 46467447034780
Agriculture Development Bank 115047323650
Agriculture Development Bank 1114647369058
Agriculture Development Bank 3984047418960
Agriculture Development Bank 45423747217464
Agriculture Development Bank 39712047056400
Agriculture Development Bank 536260472122720
Agriculture Development Bank 39463047014100
Agriculture Development Bank 53414147019270
Agriculture Development Bank 57367047032900
Agriculture Development Bank 5314500470235000
Agriculture Development Bank 57434047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 57434047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 57434047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 536440467205480
Agriculture Development Bank 5836290466135140
Agriculture Development Bank 583621046697860
Agriculture Development Bank 5636490466228340
Agriculture Development Bank 1436490465227850
Agriculture Development Bank 39434047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 39434047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 39434047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 39434047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 39476347029610
Agriculture Development Bank 613047614280
Agriculture Development Bank 3936974467454858
Agriculture Development Bank 14412047056400
Agriculture Development Bank 1444047018800
Agriculture Development Bank 1445047023500
Agriculture Development Bank 3936614468287352
Agriculture Development Bank 14814547068150
Agriculture Development Bank 13133046814040
Agriculture Development Bank 13133046814040
Agriculture Development Bank 13133746817316
Agriculture Development Bank 54814547068150
Agriculture Development Bank 3936391467182597
Agriculture Development Bank 39141000470470000
Agriculture Development Bank 38387146633086
Agriculture Development Bank 14144047018800
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 47322062512500
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 4932200620124000
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 4132480622298560
Apex Development Bank Limited. 453301223660
Apex Development Bank Limited. 46201242480
Araniko Development Bank 216301243720
Araniko Development Bank 2128501276350
Araniko Development Bank 4142501266300
Araniko Development Bank 41429012611340
Araniko Development Bank 2241201262520
Araniko Development Bank 2241401265040
Araniko Development Bank 2241201262520
Araniko Development Bank 2241201262520
Araniko Development Bank 2241201262520
Araniko Development Bank 2241201262520
Araniko Development Bank 2241201262520
Araniko Development Bank 2241201262520
Araniko Development Bank 2241401265040
Araniko Development Bank 2214201262520
Araniko Development Bank 216201242480
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 175520046092000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 175520046092000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 255510045745700
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1355500451225500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1355500451225500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 135510045145100
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4155300450135000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5855500450225000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 58197045031500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5855230452103960
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 415520045190200
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1355500470235000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 135515047070500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2655300467140100
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 285510046646600
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1355300465139500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2555204619220
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1355500461230500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 3551000461461000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1355780461359580
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 13175046123050
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 13555046123050
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 255510046046000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4155300460138000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1472990126129
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 4315690050400
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 112989525955
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 43392990026100
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 22222790024300
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 11472990426216
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 34441000890890000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 43368089671680
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 17368089571600
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 48366489357152
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 34461590113515
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1754160899143840
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 11472990426216
Bank of Kathmandu 4544491545267595
Bank of Kathmandu 2517271544147424
Bank of Kathmandu 456250545136250
Bank of Kathmandu 721165468736
Bank of Kathmandu 4538878543476754
Bank of Kathmandu 251715054581750
Bank of Kathmandu 19117254539240
Bank of Kathmandu 171717054592650
Bank of Kathmandu 19323954521255
Bank of Kathmandu 1332247544134368
Bank of Kathmandu 1914754625662
Bank of Kathmandu 4145250545136250
Bank of Kathmandu 4117250545136250
Bank of Kathmandu 414915854786426
Bank of Kathmandu 1358234545127530
Bank of Kathmandu 2058276547150972
Bank of Kathmandu 13214754725709
Bank of Kathmandu 13293555019250
Bank of Kathmandu 572111554863020
Bank of Kathmandu 28491000547547000
Bank of Kathmandu 4149755547412985
Bank of Kathmandu 414914754780409
Bank of Kathmandu 4149294547160818
Bank of Kathmandu 414915054782050
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 5651101091090
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 565530010732100
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 5651101081080
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454101061060
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454101061060
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454522010623320
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454101061060
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454440010642400
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454522010623320
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454522010623320
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454522010623320
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 454101061060
Bishal Bazar Co. Ltd. 17451371855254135
Bishal Bazar Co. Ltd. 17175001855927500
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 48585222211544
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 44585222211544
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 25585222211544
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 4845302216630
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 44287321915987
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 4845302216630
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 451806153123318
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 22732814848544
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 321620015030000
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 32141515363495
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 5428500791395500
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 212811879593810
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 4928300791237300
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 21288279465108
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 494410079479400
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 1632200790158000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 5428200790158000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 1928200790158000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 22288279865436
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 5458202795160590
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 5411200813162600
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 384212480099200
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 46262895234490
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 386158895141410
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5844392867339864
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5817150880132000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 48329487582250
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5852200880176000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11192001919383800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 41192001915383000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 57261061935205110
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1441141939221046
Chilime Hydro power Co. 414147194191227
Chilime Hydro power Co. 414147194091180
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1750651939126035
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45451991938385662
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4545811939157059
Chilime Hydro power Co. 174147194091180
Chilime Hydro power Co. 485953919301040270
Chilime Hydro power Co. 71871939168693
Chilime Hydro power Co. 36195001935967500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5736941935181890
Chilime Hydro power Co. 610541936104544
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2249821934158588
Chilime Hydro power Co. 22143781933730674
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3941781935150930
Chilime Hydro power Co. 37624194146584
Chilime Hydro power Co. 195818194034920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1641781932150696
Chilime Hydro power Co. 39441011930194930
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2544991930191070
Chilime Hydro power Co. 16491061930204580
Chilime Hydro power Co. 22491061929204474
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1441781929150462
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1441781930150540
Chilime Hydro power Co. 22421141931220134
Chilime Hydro power Co. 7725193848450
Chilime Hydro power Co. 28411001932193200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 32101231935238005
Chilime Hydro power Co. 32491061929204474
Chilime Hydro power Co. 41724193746488
Chilime Hydro power Co. 193813194025220
Chilime Hydro power Co. 25724193646464
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11442193581270
Chilime Hydro power Co. 29723193544505
Chilime Hydro power Co. 414618194034920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5043941925180950
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3943941925180950
Chilime Hydro power Co. 643941925180950
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4949295019005605000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4949200219003803800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 252547193090710
Chilime Hydro power Co. 252523193044390
Chilime Hydro power Co. 25192001920384000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 54491061929204474
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45192001925385000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 22421001925192500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 744991920190080
Chilime Hydro power Co. 54192001915383000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 54192001915383000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1411121920215040
Chilime Hydro power Co. 16465001910955000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 36195001910955000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21195001910955000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 611501912286800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 54195001910955000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 413748191491872
Chilime Hydro power Co. 513744191384172
Chilime Hydro power Co. 19192001910382000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 644991915189585
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6371001915191500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6195001910955000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6192501915478750
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6192001915383000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26836194069840
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26836194069840
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26441011950196950
Chilime Hydro power Co. 585840192577000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 542536194870128
Chilime Hydro power Co. 454516193831008
Chilime Hydro power Co. 595916194331088
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1910701934135380
Chilime Hydro power Co. 575723194044620
Chilime Hydro power Co. 575723194044620
Chilime Hydro power Co. 261016194031040
Chilime Hydro power Co. 261450194497200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 261451194499144
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2621941945182830
Chilime Hydro power Co. 265818194835064
Chilime Hydro power Co. 265818194835064
Chilime Hydro power Co. 164110193819380
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1641811938156978
Chilime Hydro power Co. 74125193648400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 58142001940388000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 191941945182830
Chilime Hydro power Co. 54147194591415
Chilime Hydro power Co. 394147194291274
Chilime Hydro power Co. 28141491940289060
Chilime Hydro power Co. 284147194091180
Chilime Hydro power Co. 324147194391321
Chilime Hydro power Co. 324147194491368
Chilime Hydro power Co. 711061940205640
Chilime Hydro power Co. 171740194277680
Chilime Hydro power Co. 544523194644758
Chilime Hydro power Co. 151501940291000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4734721941139752
Chilime Hydro power Co. 222247194491368
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11731940141620
Chilime Hydro power Co. 191923194244666
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4119701940135800
Citizen Investment Trust 3220403360134400
Citizen Investment Trust 3411753380253500
Citizen Investment Trust 3420453361151245
Citizens Bank International Limited 1561000424424000
Citizens Bank International Limited 5437342931317
Citizens Bank International Limited 51110042942900
Citizens Bank International Limited 14314742862916
Citizens Bank International Limited 1388442936036
Citizens Bank International Limited 1313363426154638
Citizens Bank International Limited 41420042885600
Citizens Bank International Limited 42410042842800
Citizens Bank International Limited 2245042721350
Citizens Bank International Limited 1745042621300
Citizens Bank International Limited 4345042521250
Citizens Bank International Limited 42418042576500
Citizens Bank International Limited 494500425212500
Citizens Bank International Limited 11410042542500
Citizens Bank International Limited 424500425212500
Citizens Bank International Limited 414500425212500
Citizens Bank International Limited 525718942480136
Citizens Bank International Limited 515718942480136
Citizens Bank International Limited 36410042442400
Citizens Bank International Limited 224500424212000
Citizens Bank International Limited 174500423211500
Citizens Bank International Limited 504500423211500
Citizens Bank International Limited 51420042384600
Citizens Bank International Limited 41410042242200
Citizens Bank International Limited 524390422164580
Citizens Bank International Limited 25420042284400
Citizens Bank International Limited 134630422265860
Citizens Bank International Limited 354500423211500
Citizens Bank International Limited 32410042142100
Citizens Bank International Limited 10420042184200
Citizens Bank International Limited 584500421210500
Citizens Bank International Limited 49410042042000
Citizens Bank International Limited 4948042033600
Citizens Bank International Limited 5048042033600
Citizens Bank International Limited 264400420168000
Citizens Bank International Limited 14300420126000
Citizens Bank International Limited 554300420126000
Citizens Bank International Limited 424440420184800
Citizens Bank International Limited 453923442098280
Citizens Bank International Limited 4914441419184779
Citizens Bank International Limited 4242214208820
Citizens Bank International Limited 423214208820
Citizens Bank International Limited 5242204208400
Citizens Bank International Limited 3744451420189420
Citizens Bank International Limited 52418042075600
Citizens Bank International Limited 21420042084000
Citizens Bank International Limited 59421000415415000
Citizens Bank International Limited 42421000415415000
Citizens Bank International Limited 6391000420420000
Citizens Bank International Limited 42421000415415000
Citizens Bank International Limited 291204208400
Citizens Bank International Limited 291204208400
Citizens Bank International Limited 2916042025200
Citizens Bank International Limited 2914042016800
Citizens Bank International Limited 2916042025200
Citizens Bank International Limited 1616041925140
Citizens Bank International Limited 1628214198799
Citizens Bank International Limited 139990417412830
Citizens Bank International Limited 424210042042000
Citizens Bank International Limited 4242400420168000
Citizens Bank International Limited 36223242213504
Citizens Bank International Limited 21425042121050
Citizens Bank International Limited 224220042184200
Citizens Bank International Limited 1942500420210000
Citizens Bank International Limited 2242500420210000
Citizens Bank International Limited 14220041983800
Citizens Bank International Limited 142500419209500
Citizens Bank International Limited 17425041820900
Citizens Bank International Limited 2142500418209000
Citizens Bank International Limited 142300418125400
Citizens Bank International Limited 42421890419791910
Citizens Bank International Limited 42421890419791910
Citizens Bank International Limited 424254004192262600
Citizens Bank International Limited 424240504191696950
Citizens Bank International Limited 4242130574115366427
Citizens Bank International Limited 4942104194190
Citizens Bank International Limited 1352389425165325
Citizens Bank International Limited 4242433421182293
Citizens Bank International Limited 1716342626838
Citizens Bank International Limited 32561000421421000
Citizens Bank International Limited 54561000424424000
Citizens Bank International Limited 4239214258925
Citizens Bank International Limited 2939214258925
Citizens Bank International Limited 42421350421568350
Citizens Bank International Limited 29219342539525
City Development Bank Ltd. 335916037560000
City Development Bank Ltd. 455914037552500
City Development Bank Ltd. 17598037530000
City Development Bank Ltd. 1726153755625
City Development Bank Ltd. 17329237534500
City Development Bank Ltd. 33462937510875
City Development Bank Ltd. 1746153755625
City Development Bank Ltd. 453312337546125
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 3434342528568
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 3434342528568
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 3434342528568
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 3434342528568
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 1158500247123500
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 1635520250130000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 573320024649200
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 4146025115060
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 11448025020000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 174410025025000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 1644480250120000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 2144500248124000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 114734024783980
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 134323825159738
Corporate Development Bank 222252010554600
Corporate Development Bank 4542801038240
Corporate Development Bank 4542601036180
Corporate Development Bank 4514301033090
Corporate Development Bank 4541601036180
Corporate Development Bank 4541401034120
Corporate Development Bank 1941401044160
Corporate Development Bank 4545601036180
Corporate Development Bank 222252010554600
Corporate Development Bank 4513301033090
Corporate Development Bank 222252010554600
Corporate Development Bank 4545601036180
Country Development Bank 113301073210
Country Development Bank 113601076420
Country Development Bank 1755201052100
Country Development Bank 326601046240
Country Development Bank 1742401054200
Country Development Bank 2222801078560
Country Development Bank 2222801078560
Country Development Bank 2222801078560
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 49448196177841
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5852296944279424
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4367394268766
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 28175393049290
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5844458924423192
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 744265935247775
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 321710094294200
Everest Bank Ltd 3933682230151640
Everest Bank Ltd 43284002220888000
Everest Bank Ltd 48563002200660000
Everest Bank Ltd 29561002200220000
Everest Bank Ltd 3952602230579800
Everest Bank Ltd 393423223551405
Everest Bank Ltd 39391202220266400
Everest Bank Ltd 5549502230111500
Everest Bank Ltd 3939872220193140
Everest Bank Ltd 39391052220233100
Everest Bank Ltd 112020222044400
Everest Bank Ltd 331642220142080
Everest Bank Ltd 45451432220317460
Everest Bank Ltd 49572002205441000
Everest Bank Ltd 57381002205220500
Everest Bank Ltd 3711502226111300
Everest Bank Ltd 16182622151829590
Everest Bank Ltd 4541492226109074
Everest Bank Ltd 48423002211663300
Everest Bank Ltd 45112222126652
Everest Bank Ltd 2534502220111000
Everest Bank Ltd 528602210132600
Everest Bank Ltd 4311382210304980
Everest Bank Ltd 43422842200624800
Everest Bank Ltd 43562502200550000
Everest Bank Ltd 55616221035360
Everest Bank Ltd 656100021962196000
Everest Bank Ltd 115610222522250
Everest Bank Ltd 45422002196439200
Everest Bank Ltd 6421952195428025
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 16322054010800
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 16394054021600
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 43326254133542
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 261410064864800
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 5166763242344
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 641395630248850
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 583210964069760
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 393811226029120
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 50251000257257000
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 374520026052000
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 74530026078000
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 374510026026000
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 7455026013000
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 164510026126100
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 164510026126100
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 284515026239300
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 28285026213100
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 162816226142282
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 4826202605200
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 4826202605200
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 45418026220960
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 45455626214672
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 45455626214672
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 11419226524380
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 114113226534980
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 62216126542665
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 48201179262308898
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 283910226226724
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 28711226129232
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 58587926120619
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 4825500257128500
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 423811226029120
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 129588258151704
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 283811226129232
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 17504426211528
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 58587926120619
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 37173926010140
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 39587926120619
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 45587926120619
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 453811226229344
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 173811226229344
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 163213126134191
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 163811226229344
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 373811226229344
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 222512726834036
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 28817227046440
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 282812727034290
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 282610027027000
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 22110326827604
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 288653270176310
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 15378265100170
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 512120026452800
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 37119026523850
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 28812427033480
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 221711226830016
Guheshwori Merchant Banking & Finance Ltd. 575725517043350
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 222212747059690
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 34712545056250
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 222212747059690
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 225210046146100
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 2286245728334
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4686746030820
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 1484546120745
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 433313545561425
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 382010046046000
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 28586446029440
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 2279746044620
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 45411145950949
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 382020745794599
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 385720045791400
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 68144606440
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3482845612768
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3484145518655
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3884145418614
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 222810045345300
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 342820045290400
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 43288045036000
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 34112045154120
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3417045131570
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3428400454181600
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 5284145118491
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 68144516314
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 222212747059690
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 422510006969000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 655007035000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 5152200069138000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 515710006969000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 46512157015050
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 1341150068102000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 4655007035000
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 5745701147980
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 573220011422800
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 5714401144560
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 502544011349720
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 571314011415960
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 492210081381300
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 131575811466325
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1335200817163400
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 48223381726961
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1111126812102312
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 133210981088290
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 11359382076260
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 11114181733497
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 335801801641601
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1169781579055
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 353525004001000000
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 7452738010260
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 52353840215276
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 363920039879600
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 36395039819900
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 36394439817512
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 3638700391273700
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 66500391195500
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 16161814390707460
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 1319593383227119
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 384525039097500
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 524510038338300
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 3745500377188500
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 1345500378189000
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 74520038376600
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 353525004001000000
ICFC Finance Ltd. 88500237118500
ICFC Finance Ltd. 5011000238238000
ICFC Finance Ltd. 4949312427502
Infrastructure Development Bank 3925111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 3913111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 3913111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 5313111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 513111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 3913111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 5313111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 3913111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 465956112670686
Infrastructure Development Bank 513111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 2929471255875
Infrastructure Development Bank 2929471255875
Infrastructure Development Bank 2929471255875
Infrastructure Development Bank 2929371254625
Infrastructure Development Bank 3925221252750
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 3925111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 3925111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 3917401255000
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 3925111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 3925111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 2525111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 3925321254000
Infrastructure Development Bank 3942111251375
Infrastructure Development Bank 394225912532375
Infrastructure Development Bank 25251011126127386
Infrastructure Development Bank 1351331274191
Infrastructure Development Bank 454573812692988
Infrastructure Development Bank 474922512528125
Infrastructure Development Bank 38212500124310000
Infrastructure Development Bank 5313111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 3913111261386
Infrastructure Development Bank 135956112670686
Infrastructure Development Bank 513111261386
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 394341516568475
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 394322016836960
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 55481335162216270
International Development Bank Ltd. 4621441456380
International Development Bank Ltd. 353452214776734
International Development Bank Ltd. 56539714514065
International Development Bank Ltd. 732893147131271
International Development Bank Ltd. 46539714714259
International Leasing & Fin. Co. 481631022569750
International Leasing & Fin. Co. 7732322171383
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 6328327923157
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 2219232746302
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 4516172784726
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 3516172794743
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 3519172794743
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 45728227878396
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 4657443275121825
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 4647227519800
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 494927927476446
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 55114227238624
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 2213827410412
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 46716927446306
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 464416327444662
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 14717327547575
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 1328327522825
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 2216172724624
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 5048332749042
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 2248332749042
Jyoti Bikas Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 16261000100100000
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3838101441440
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 4949101421420
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 216401415640
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2179014312870
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 4241301474410
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 4542501457250
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 423224014735280
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 4219301474410
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 493365014594250
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 493377701451126650
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3819201442880
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 457501457250
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd. 7259035031500
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1738107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 10508271058220
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 107107097090
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 5757107087080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1714107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1714107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1714107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1714107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1714107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 5757107087080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1738107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 171107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 171107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 171107107100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1038107087080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1038107087080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1038107087080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 1038107087080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 107117097799
Kamana Bikash Bank Ltd 445302557650
Kanchan Development Bank Ltd. 425914520029000
Kankai Bikas Bank Ltd 4613101321320
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 476101061060
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 476101061060
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 476101061060
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 476101061060
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 476101061060
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 476101061060
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 4726101041040
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 4726101041040
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 126101021020
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 126101021020
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 126101021020
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 120101021020
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 155701027140
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 113101041040
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 113101041040
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 476101061060
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 476101061060
Kaski Finance Limited 1751481637824
Kaski Finance Limited 1728111631793
Kaski Finance Limited 1728111631793
Kaski Finance Limited 17176916511385
Kaski Finance Limited 17176916411316
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 424655985390
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 571685988330
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 525220971940
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 525220971940
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 525220971940
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 572521972037
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 575921962016
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 575732953040
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 525220951900
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 525220961920
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 525220971940
Kumari Bank Ltd 505287407116809
Kumari Bank Ltd 175384402154368
Kumari Bank Ltd 50113040752910
Kumari Bank Ltd 1717500407203500
Kumari Bank Ltd 4351250409102250
Kumari Bank Ltd 438338409138242
Kumari Bank Ltd 1758500410205000
Kumari Bank Ltd 46163040812240
Kumari Bank Ltd 462510041041000
Kumari Bank Ltd 462514040857120
Kumari Bank Ltd 51179041237080
Kumari Bank Ltd 361710041041000
Kumari Bank Ltd 521618040873440
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 36221003054305400
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 28221003060306000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 282210305830580
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 3649903050274500
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 365483056146688
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 365503056152800
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 3651003055305500
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 16461503025453750
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 3646483031145488
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 38426303078780
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 3644363050109800
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 3622603050183000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 362220305061000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 36221003054305400
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 36262143040650560
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 5449903040273600
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 54441003050305000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 5454603051183060
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 284110306030600
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 36171453055442975
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 4747903006270540
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 41132302296704
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 16116302548400
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 36426302278572
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 581483021145008
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 36426303078780
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 2017211703570
Lumbini General Insurance 3838123364032
Lumbini General Insurance 3838123364032
Lumbini General Insurance 3838123364032
Lumbini General Insurance 494991803303029400
Lumbini General Insurance 47413333010890
Lumbini General Insurance 3838123364032
Lumbini General Insurance 3838123364032
Lumbini General Insurance 3838123364032
Lumbini General Insurance 3838123364032
Lumbini General Insurance 8413333210956
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 61715346571145
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 32351113460511980
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 32351000460460000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1945307465142755
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3235762460350520
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5752546711675
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 38351190463550970
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5519146588815
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 252514746368061
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 38110446248048
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 61112646558590
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 6815846573470
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 32475046623300
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 223532294621491798
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 75414463191682
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 22517646481664
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2517244462112728
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 227408462188496
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 583414746267914
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 2239436462201432
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4145425461195925
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 711238462109956
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 494631654601455900
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 71121546299330
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 61114346366209
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 661551462716562
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 62920046593000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 62515246570680
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 38517046478880
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 38514946469136
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd. 11338016012800
Malika Development Bank 3817301634890
Malika Development Bank 32428416013440
Malika Development Bank 573336116057760
Malika Development Bank 51501608000
Malika Development Bank 3838101631630
Manaslu Bikas Bank Ltd 2121741309620
Manaslu Bikas Bank Ltd 2121741309620
Manaslu Bikas Bank Ltd 2121741309620
Manaslu Bikas Bank Ltd 2121741309620
Manaslu Bikas Bank Ltd 2121741309620
Matribhumi Bikash Bank Ltd. 396171783026
Mega Bank Nepal Ltd. 57573140112431
Mega Bank Nepal Ltd. 57573140112431
Mega Bank Nepal Ltd. 57573140112431
Mega Bank Nepal Ltd. 57573140112431
Mega Bank Nepal Ltd. 135518340173383
Mega Bank Nepal Ltd. 165518340273566