Quick Quote:
Date:Sunday, November 23, 2014Time:06:25:42
Traded On: Nov 20
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 20-NOV-14


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 364113724633702
Agriculture Development Bank 2950412460189520
Agriculture Development Bank 17253045713710
Agriculture Development Bank 39133145714167
Agriculture Development Bank 3941993458454794
Agriculture Development Bank 39396145127511
Agriculture Development Bank 66310449139190
Agriculture Development Bank 14451000458458000
Agriculture Development Bank 5314045518200
Agriculture Development Bank 5315845526390
Agriculture Development Bank 5313145514105
Agriculture Development Bank 42423145113981
Agriculture Development Bank 17457045731990
Agriculture Development Bank 7453045713710
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 2639318445141510
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 2551271440119240
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 171410044444400
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 34215044722350
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 17583845017100
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 3437369447164943
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 265720045290400
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 435710044644600
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 3857500440220000
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 175710044544500
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 175710044444400
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 175710044444400
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 85710045145100
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 857300437131100
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 4238202344680
Araniko Development Bank 5751211422982
Araniko Development Bank 5719401425680
Araniko Development Bank 57115514422320
Araniko Development Bank 57110314214626
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 7454235714994
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 46453936014040
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 550360362130320
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 49224235614952
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 49228235629192
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 49228435629904
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 3826390355138450
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 85017836564970
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 38454235614952
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 133212436345012
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 3850697363253011
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 3550300367110100
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 483710036636600
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 471415337056610
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 532616110517680
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 414859110365077
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 39161201105132600
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 41571001110111000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 282874110781918
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 282874110781918
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 28598291096908584
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 431620108221640
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 495072110079200
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 404017110018700
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 431621110323163
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 431619110320957
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 141629112532625
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 141675112584375
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 41484111593660
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 43165001101550500
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 41163501100385000
Bagmati Development Bank Ltd. 473910014814800
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 1616101511510
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 1616101541540
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 47146043125860
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 393911643049880
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 393911643049880
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 451410043043000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 759500423211500
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 1614500425212500
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 7145043121550
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 65910042542500
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 2059713429305877
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 205820043386600
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 205620043186200
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 201420043086000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 65810043043000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 14141000430430000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 411410043243200
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 1856300429128700
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 195620043086000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 195610043043000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 5716252430108360
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 571420043286400
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 251712143052030
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 581717943076970
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 6610043143100
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 625114314741
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 757400430172000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 657204318620
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 221912243152582
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 71916543070950
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 135810043043000
Bishal Bazar Co. Ltd. 1313851900161500
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 1726336300100800
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 141414430243488
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 17293730111137
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 1732444301133644
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 48414830014400
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 14453829811324
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 18264529813410
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 14396030218120
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 3844243027248
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 3844243027248
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 181500298149000
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 1444243027248
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 1444243027248
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 1444243027248
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 14410530331815
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 17116430249528
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 14443730211174
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 1444243027248
Bishwa Bikash Bank Ltd. 145811430034200
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 585832816855104
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 581419116631706
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 20571260170214200
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 2057600168100800
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 2057431677181
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 2857595169100555
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 285710016916900
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 147106206200
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 524710061061000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 5256500608304000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 2122200606121200
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 4222800618494400
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 5219640617394880
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 1479062055800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2626342638942
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 40254026410560
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4049571264150744
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 40254026410560
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3652132613393
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2252132623406
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4652132623406
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 36254026110440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 36254026110440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 36254026110440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38454526111745
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 36454526111745
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14459126123751
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14224026510600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14393926210218
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1438322638416
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14484526511925
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5738322578224
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2049861260223860
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2054392559945
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 20334025510200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3938322548128
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3939312557905
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50334025510200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 138322548128
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 17494025510200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 174915325539015
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 17254025510200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14254025410160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 144915325539015
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3826102532530
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3826132533289
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 382815325438862
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3826102532530
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3826172534301
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 43494025210080
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25408025020000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 352362519036
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 352392519789
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5052362519036
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5052362519036
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5052362519036
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5052362519036
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5052392519789
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 59254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 59254025010000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50254525011250
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4949392499711
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4949392499711
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4949392499711
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4949392499711
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49213926010140
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 13351027256262912
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49514026010400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 19194026110440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25383926110179
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 22730426279648
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2532312618091
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 22383926210218
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 22383926210218
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 34383926210218
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3448212625502
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 464815326240086
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 472113026334190
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4621102622620
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 46254026210480
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 364430426480256
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2626382639994
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2626322638416
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 224111626530740
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 385027626472864
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 22394526511925
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 22254026410560
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2626382639994
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 44412001560312000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 49535571545860565
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 11532311560360360
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 21531571570246490
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 504857158590345
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4518971578153066
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4318971580153260
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2218961581151776
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 524850158579250
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 21531481582234136
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 374850158579250
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1353821580129560
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 594535159955965
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 45361261579198954
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 145015159223880
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 35532151570337550
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 392843159168413
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 14412551569400095
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 42858156690828
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3781001570157000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 16863158599855
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 16531151570180550
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 50851157080070
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1681001560156000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 16830156046800
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3981581565247270
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 424152158082160
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 17531001580158000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 47850159079500
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 411822157234584
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 14531901558296020
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 49532001559311800
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 6534811556748436
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 57532001565313000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 35531741572273528
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 161830157647280
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 491833157551975
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 16191861575292950
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 49411001561156100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 424563150094500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 16355001515757500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 395026152039520
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21501091516165244
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2161501516227400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 817941520142880
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5117811517122877
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3850881522133936
Chilime Hydro power Co. 415030153045900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45173821515578730
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21213761516570016
Chilime Hydro power Co. 51263601520547200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 16261001521152100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 53261001525152500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 7172111521320931
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5617771525117425
Chilime Hydro power Co. 56183001525457500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 562150152576250
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5629701525106750
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17172301521349830
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5153701520106400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 515748152072960
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5116961520145920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1861001516151600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5126841517127428
Chilime Hydro power Co. 211460151791020
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2161001518151800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 45516151513930495
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5626901512136080
Chilime Hydro power Co. 56515701514862980
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4561001515151500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 392652151478728
Chilime Hydro power Co. 222650151675800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1717881511132968
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4162001510302000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5162001510302000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2629701515106050
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1862001510302000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2161001512151200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21211051512158760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5261001511151100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3662001511302200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3529701515106050
Chilime Hydro power Co. 861001518151800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3962001518303600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3963001513453900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13132201512332640
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26515001515757500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13131301515196950
Chilime Hydro power Co. 41322001510302000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3462001510302000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4361001513151300
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2162001510302000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2161001515151500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 34127149540365
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1161001513151300
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13141001515151500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5613971507146179
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21441001508150800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4162001507301400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2961001507150700
Chilime Hydro power Co. 171753150679818
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17171001506150600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 16162261505340130
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4961001505150500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4861001502150200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 564447150370641
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1461001500150000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 49441001505150500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4517941501141094
Chilime Hydro power Co. 46171001502150200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 411732150548160
Chilime Hydro power Co. 36171741503261522
Chilime Hydro power Co. 141736151554540
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1717801506120480
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1461001515151500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 361747151070970
Chilime Hydro power Co. 161001509150900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 141727152041040
Chilime Hydro power Co. 57171001506150600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3661001510151000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4261001509150900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5361001510151000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1961001510151000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 18165001500750000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 7481001511151100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11750151275600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 341720152030400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2261501515227250
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3761001513151300
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2161001513151300
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3462001512302400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2265001511755500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5317751518113850
Chilime Hydro power Co. 59252041509307836
Chilime Hydro power Co. 42161001508150800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 49411151508173420
Chilime Hydro power Co. 263841150561705
Chilime Hydro power Co. 211837151055870
Chilime Hydro power Co. 371823150934707
Chilime Hydro power Co. 43182001505301000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13415001502751000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 213760151090600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 8372001511302200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 19371001510151000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21411001510151000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17171001511151100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 291828153042840
Chilime Hydro power Co. 423744153067320
Chilime Hydro power Co. 81740153561400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 422518152927522
Chilime Hydro power Co. 594553152580825
Chilime Hydro power Co. 82528153042840
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4949701509105630
Chilime Hydro power Co. 494947150970923
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4949701509105630
Chilime Hydro power Co. 425183215001248000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2525761499113924
Citizen Investment Trust 415610299029900
Citizen Investment Trust 415610299029900
Citizen Investment Trust 415610299029900
Citizen Investment Trust 4111423020126840
Citizen Investment Trust 5011452965133425
Citizen Investment Trust 1425353018105630
Citizen Investment Trust 6620301560300
Citizen Investment Trust 6481003010301000
Citizen Investment Trust 38502503010752500
Citizen Investment Trust 424021301963399
Citizens Bank International Limited 435919040476760
Citizens Bank International Limited 2933500405202500
Citizens Bank International Limited 293810040540500
Citizens Bank International Limited 4133609404246036
Citizens Bank International Limited 41456040424240
Citizens Bank International Limited 1733500402201000
Citizens Bank International Limited 2916500406203000
Citizens Bank International Limited 2914294408119952
Citizens Bank International Limited 53174040316120
Citizens Bank International Limited 494910039639600
Citizens Bank International Limited 22498040332240
Citizens Bank International Limited 484510540042000
Citizens Bank International Limited 2043114154565
Citizens Bank International Limited 2045114114521
Citizens Bank International Limited 43118440374152
Citizens Bank International Limited 645588401235788
Citizens Bank International Limited 535810940343927
Citizens Bank International Limited 3416300403120900
City Development Bank Ltd. 1736153445160
City Development Bank Ltd. 38364633515410
City Development Bank Ltd. 40364633815548
City Development Bank Ltd. 1736153445160
City Development Bank Ltd. 115115234251984
City Development Bank Ltd. 42424633615456
City Development Bank Ltd. 42423133610416
City Development Bank Ltd. 42423134110571
City Development Bank Ltd. 40423134710757
City Development Bank Ltd. 14364633715502
City Development Bank Ltd. 4036153445160
City Development Bank Ltd. 1736153445160
City Development Bank Ltd. 1736153445160
City Development Bank Ltd. 1736153445160
City Development Bank Ltd. 1736153445160
City Development Bank Ltd. 1736153445160
Civic Development Bank Ltd. 495032426284888
Civic Development Bank Ltd. 49378825722616
Civic Development Bank Ltd. 34343213257825741
Civic Development Bank Ltd. 4913492252123984
Civil Bank Ltd. 58228625221672
Civil Bank Ltd. 464713525234020
Civil Bank Ltd. 323216525041250
Civil Bank Ltd. 5154302497470
Civil Bank Ltd. 51475024912450
Civil Bank Ltd. 4747262456370
Civil Bank Ltd. 4747262456370
Civil Bank Ltd. 132638243155034
Civil Bank Ltd. 4747262466396
Civil Bank Ltd. 3825498244121512
Civil Bank Ltd. 252520024549000
Civil Bank Ltd. 147302467380
Civil Bank Ltd. 181000246246000
Civil Bank Ltd. 3341561242135762
Civil Bank Ltd. 51506524215730
Civil Bank Ltd. 3339500245122500
Civil Bank Ltd. 331272416507
Civil Bank Ltd. 335015824037920
Civil Bank Ltd. 255020024048000
Civil Bank Ltd. 13135423912906
Civil Bank Ltd. 13135423912906
Civil Bank Ltd. 333425524061200
Civil Bank Ltd. 333425524161455
Civil Bank Ltd. 4818500241120500
Civil Bank Ltd. 3321152453675
Civil Bank Ltd. 3318500241120500
Civil Bank Ltd. 451820024248400
Civil Bank Ltd. 331820024248400
Civil Bank Ltd. 161810024224200
Civil Bank Ltd. 401810024124100
Civil Bank Ltd. 335110224424888
Civil Bank Ltd. 5144272426534
Civil Bank Ltd. 345116424339852
Civil Bank Ltd. 132113524432940
Civil Bank Ltd. 5118202494980
Civil Bank Ltd. 2118500246123000
Civil Bank Ltd. 321830024673800
Civil Bank Ltd. 39395225213104
Civil Bank Ltd. 421810025125100
Civil Bank Ltd. 411820025050000
Civil Bank Ltd. 251810025025000
Civil Bank Ltd. 48251000247247000
Civil Bank Ltd. 4881000247247000
Civil Bank Ltd. 117611248151528
Civil Bank Ltd. 422510025125100
Civil Bank Ltd. 48251000250250000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 3925578249143922
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 3916700250175000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 17161000247247000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 133527225268544
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 143425024862000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 1435322447808
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 133713624333048
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 816500240120000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 17161000240240000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 261611024426840
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 134814124033840
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 394730025375900
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 62512425131124
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 391337825295256
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 4019342508500
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 62520425051000
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 46597224817856
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd. 61620424950796
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 136211653465
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2921101601600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2921101601600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2921101601600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2921101601600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2921101601600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2921101601600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 14267316311899
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 14267316311899
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 14267316311899
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2221101601600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 136161632608
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 136141632282
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13367316311899
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 1321101661660
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 1321101661660
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 1321101651650
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2921101601600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 143414616423944
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 13267316612118
Country Development Bank 4522301564680
Country Development Bank 4741201563120
Country Development Bank 4522201563120
Country Development Bank 4522201563120
Country Development Bank 4522201563120
Country Development Bank 4525201553100
Country Development Bank 4538401556200
Country Development Bank 4738401566240
Country Development Bank 4741201563120
Country Development Bank 4741201563120
Country Development Bank 4741201563120
Country Development Bank 4741201563120
Country Development Bank 4741201563120
Country Development Bank 4741201563120
Country Development Bank 4522201563120
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 28383781250472500
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2818931260117180
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 531824128030720
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 442630129138730
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 7591001267126700
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 53411201270152400
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1141531267193851
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1591001268126800
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 135119618335868
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5858131802340
Everest Bank Ltd 13331501740261000
Everest Bank Ltd 59251121723192976
Everest Bank Ltd 43515901694999460
Everest Bank Ltd 25452951716506220
Everest Bank Ltd 394540174469760
Everest Bank Ltd 264550174387150
Everest Bank Ltd 194550174287100
Everest Bank Ltd 1745701735121450
Everest Bank Ltd 645901727155430
Everest Bank Ltd 6616174527920
Everest Bank Ltd 6615174526175
Everest Bank Ltd 43331701728293760
Everest Bank Ltd 43331001729172900
Everest Bank Ltd 13442001730346000
Everest Bank Ltd 36331001730173000
Everest Bank Ltd 22331001730173000
Everest Bank Ltd 22331001730173000
Everest Bank Ltd 43332001728345600
Everest Bank Ltd 29441391729240331
Everest Bank Ltd 1751641732110848
Everest Bank Ltd 394110174417440
Everest Bank Ltd 18332001731346200
Everest Bank Ltd 51332001735347000
Everest Bank Ltd 21211121730193760
Everest Bank Ltd 43332001729345800
Everest Bank Ltd 11331001730173000
Everest Bank Ltd 3335001728864000
Everest Bank Ltd 3335001727863500
Everest Bank Ltd 575732174555840
Everest Bank Ltd 43202341715401310
Everest Bank Ltd 455140175970360
Everest Bank Ltd 5331301731225030
Everest Bank Ltd 18331001731173100
Everest Bank Ltd 6331001732173200
Everest Bank Ltd 42173641740633360
Everest Bank Ltd 5721751740130500
Everest Bank Ltd 49331401735242900
Everest Bank Ltd 18411001735173500
Everest Bank Ltd 6331001730173000
Everest Bank Ltd 6331001730173000
Everest Bank Ltd 58201001740174000
Everest Bank Ltd 13331001725172500
Everest Bank Ltd 43334001721688400
Everest Bank Ltd 57335001720860000
Everest Bank Ltd 13331001725172500
Everest Bank Ltd 6333001725517500
Everest Bank Ltd 57162031730351190
Everest Bank Ltd 40411001725172500
Everest Bank Ltd 6411001725172500
Everest Bank Ltd 57333001730519000
Everest Bank Ltd 45331501735260250
Everest Bank Ltd 1616901760158400
Everest Bank Ltd 16161001750175000
Everest Bank Ltd 42111431740248820
Everest Bank Ltd 42112001749349800
Everest Bank Ltd 591637172463788
Everest Bank Ltd 592046172579350
Everest Finance Ltd, 29528021016800
Everest Finance Ltd, 2950202104200
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 11172062512500
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 39172061312260
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 51391765511135
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 412510065065000
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 454412365981057
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 574410065565500
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 84410064064000
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 88253649164197
Excel Development Bank Ltd. 5244106376370
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 3214202525040
Fewa Finance Co. Ltd. 114402479880
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 41417429922126
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 6167431022940
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 41167430522570
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 6167430522570
Global IME Bank Limited 461410049249200
Global IME Bank Limited 521412049158920
Global IME Bank Limited 6148049139280
Global IME Bank Limited 2828341493168113
Global IME Bank Limited 433218749392191
Global IME Bank Limited 62519449295448
Global IME Bank Limited 25363549317255
Global IME Bank Limited 3366849333524
Global IME Bank Limited 3749648490317520
Global IME Bank Limited 19542149510395
Global IME Bank Limited 461810049349300
Global IME Bank Limited 816421487205027
Global IME Bank Limited 5416421485204185
Global IME Bank Limited 3453649317748
Global IME Bank Limited 514300495148500
Global IME Bank Limited 373320049599000
Global IME Bank Limited 4150144956930
Global IME Bank Limited 222216850084000
Global IME Bank Limited 3838468491229788
Global IME Bank Limited 22173349316269
Global IME Bank Limited 4926500485242500
Global IME Bank Limited 2126471486228906
Global IME Bank Limited 2626500485242500
Global IME Bank Limited 41253349416302
Global IME Bank Limited 350144906860
Global IME Bank Limited 31410049349300
Global IME Bank Limited 39323649317748
Global IME Bank Limited 6148549141735
Global IME Bank Limited 6186649132406
Global IME Bank Limited 2917421490206290
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 213320016633200
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 43337816562370
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 63327716545705
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 212916716627722
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 72918116630046
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 65134716757949
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 61312716721209
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 3741000165165000
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 251312716721209
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 335820016733400
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 75138016663080
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 595820016833600
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 252926817145828
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 2529501688400
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 254518416830912
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 881141171195111
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 223316917028730
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 63312717121717
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 641151722580
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 28450017185500
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 195930017351900
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 345910017417400
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 47201000171171000
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 45722616236612
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 36724316339609
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 215820016432800
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 63810616317278
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 29381000162162000
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 213850016281000
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 25299016514850
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 72936116459204
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 6588016713360
Grand Bank Nepal Ltd. 255810016616600
Guheshwori Merchant Banking & Finance Ltd. 282623029066700
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 134312755570485
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 414312555569375
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 402510055555500
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 22424056122440
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 2850200550110000
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 36444155922919
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 2211145617854
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 36252055911180
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 13454154922509
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 14266056033600
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 29269555552725
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4240145507700
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4240145507700
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4240145507700
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4240145507700
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 29111154560495
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 41504053921560
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 136500558279000
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 365145597826
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 252230010732100
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 33171000107107000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 26261500107160500
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 193950010854000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 622401054200
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 251414010614840
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 492250010653000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 49571000105105000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 321428410630104
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 38141000105105000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 395810010710700
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 515840010742800
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 62643610545780
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 45111000106106000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 134718710720009
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 251450010753500
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 472510012112100
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 252549011958310
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 4119701208400
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 4140401224880
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 25199012010800
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 38162082016400
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 4516200815163000
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 13451480011200
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 25165081640800
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 4528247815201305
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1367881963882
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 131610081681600
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 25165081740850
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 4528500815407500
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 20163082524750
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 61610081981900
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 1616500820410000
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 22165081540750
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 131610081581500
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 77603817492651
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 77603817492651
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 531610083283200
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 77603817492651
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 3854498529263442
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 174910053553500
Himalayan Gen.Insu. Co.Ltd. 3814495539266805
Infrastructure Development Bank 29259516115295
Infrastructure Development Bank 4638451597155
Infrastructure Development Bank 22478416113524
Infrastructure Development Bank 22169616215552
Infrastructure Development Bank 738451607200
Infrastructure Development Bank 6633615853088
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 4847395287113365
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 484710028428400
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 4747102772770
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 4747102822820
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 484710028528500
International Development Bank Ltd. 414153116788677
International Development Bank Ltd. 4238441657260
International Development Bank Ltd. 2541441687392
International Development Bank Ltd. 343826516844520
International Development Bank Ltd. 4138441627128
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 393916724540915
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 393916723238744
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 393916723338911
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 50827122962059
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 5017172333961
Janata Bank Nepal Limited.