Quick Quote:
Date:Friday, September 04, 2015Time:09:29:08
Traded On: Sep 03
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Book Closure Notice
6/3/2015 2:30:57 AM
Special General Meeting
5/28/2015 1:45:44 AM
Book Closure Notice
5/27/2015 1:33:42 AM
Name change of Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd.
5/24/2015 1:00:09 AM
CHANGE IN NAME OF H&B DEVELOPMENT BANK LTD.(HBDL)
4/21/2015 3:23:37 PM
Appoinment of CEO
2/1/2015 1:19:56 AM
Bonus share approved and Board Members appointment
2/1/2015 1:18:42 AM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 3:35:00 PM
Bonus Share and Cash Dividend
1/29/2015 12:26:29 PM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 12:23:49 PM
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 03-SEP-15


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 5822500306153000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 1948500306153000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 4148500307153500
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 58221000304304000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 49225030515250
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 582230030992700
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 582220031162200
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 17221000305305000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 58222000304608000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 42221000305305000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 4936500310155000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 418605306185130
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 504810030730700
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 148500305152500
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 49491650305503250
Agriculture Development Bank 64610047247200
Agriculture Development Bank 1417500478239000
Agriculture Development Bank 1069046641940
Agriculture Development Bank 567046532550
Araniko Development Bank 713521869672
Araniko Development Bank 1820501839150
Araniko Development Bank 1820501839150
Araniko Development Bank 147101831830
Araniko Development Bank 181311835673
Araniko Development Bank 4247101861860
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2919202845680
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 29214628413064
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1139232826486
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 48178228323206
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4810500283141500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 483918028451120
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 483918028451120
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 483918028451120
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 482630128585785
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4810500285142500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 131010028528500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1341302858550
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 52219028625740
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 131422628764862
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 525252847100
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1322202855700
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 6484528412780
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 13484528512825
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 62813628238352
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 134820028657200
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2557500280140000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 669028325470
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4017500280140000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 483918028451120
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 483918028451120
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 52452001240248000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1645901250112500
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 20530125537650
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 20215001260630000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 164710125012500
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 503325124031000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 57211311250163750
Bank of Kathmandu 1946300584175200
Bank of Kathmandu 646300583174900
Bank of Kathmandu 2150200589117800
Bank of Kathmandu 1346183585107055
Bank of Kathmandu 254510058858800
Bank of Kathmandu 333323255881367100
Bank of Kathmandu 1855859034220
Bank of Kathmandu 1343500600300000
Bank of Kathmandu 133411959971281
Bank of Kathmandu 1785059929950
Bank of Kathmandu 445430588252840
Bank of Kathmandu 4449179585104715
Bank of Kathmandu 175300592177600
Bank of Kathmandu 565650005882940000
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 5217141261764
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 3217141261764
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 1117141271778
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 1117141261764
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 1117141261764
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 1117141261764
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 2222561287168
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 1121141271778
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 5221201272540
Bhaktapur Finance Co. Ltd. 5221141271778
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 191725032581250
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 391725032080000
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 391725032280500
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 1426032019200
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 617500324162000
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 451725032280500
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 11395041020500
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 4533103883880
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 112010041041000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 4633490395193550
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 1144204028040
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 3425500410205000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 11393041012300
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 492010040240200
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 4344800402321600
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 584521526556975
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 848500265132500
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 1616571240137040
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 2826102372370
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 1825102412410
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 282520024148200
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 2821495237117315
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 552530024072000
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 4525500239119500
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 13524624111086
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 432510024024000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4354238116002
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4557784384301056
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494927693841063296
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4936500385192500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48436038823280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 431120038577000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16421072385412720
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1053376385144760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4916555384213120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49588338431872
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4949390383149370
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494910038338300
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 59381500385577500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 138500385192500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 444320038376600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 324310038438400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3229243849216
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3245369384141696
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32139638536960
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494510038538500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 64510038538500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494518038469120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494963203842426880
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5816500385192500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 13520038376600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1657316381120396
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49510038538500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 491720038577000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 495816638563910
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 13510038438400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 135810038438400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4914500383191500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4939477384183168
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 425020038476800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 65015038457600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 524820038577000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494810038538500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4948253859625
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 584820038677200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5539324386125064
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5513500385192500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3226500384192000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3253352385135520
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 62120038476800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4950103833830
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 44501000383383000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 135020038376600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3450300382114600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4950500382191000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 650500382191000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 650500382191000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 435015038157150
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1650700381266700
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4450660385254100
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 59501000384384000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 585020038577000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 585010038538500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 584016038561600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 58504038515400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2650600385231000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4550400385154000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4550319385122815
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 365015038457600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 650300384115200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 65020038476800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32501000384384000
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 39483151595502425
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 59171901595303050
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5917741595118030
Chilime Hydro power Co. 114720145529100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 19542331449337617
Chilime Hydro power Co. 424710145614560
Chilime Hydro power Co. 7482851450413250
Chilime Hydro power Co. 754791451114629
Chilime Hydro power Co. 47481701450246500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 7393601450522000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 22541201451174120
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21541661450240700
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11542001450290000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3363001450435000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 2641711450102950
Chilime Hydro power Co. 214154145078300
Chilime Hydro power Co. 3394801450696000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11542081450301600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 59361001450145000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 59291001450145000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26591881450272600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6542991450433550
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4959911455132405
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11591491450216050
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13591481450214600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 492611145716027
Chilime Hydro power Co. 52592341451339534
Chilime Hydro power Co. 225048146070080
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4745911455132405
Chilime Hydro power Co. 524550145572750
Chilime Hydro power Co. 661231452178596
Chilime Hydro power Co. 41451741455253170
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13131611456234416
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5236881456128128
Chilime Hydro power Co. 424261145988999
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1154711460103660
Chilime Hydro power Co. 421728146040880
Chilime Hydro power Co. 353556146081760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 421938145555290
Chilime Hydro power Co. 521920145629120
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11431121450162400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 393950145772850
Chilime Hydro power Co. 64132145146432
Chilime Hydro power Co. 111928145640768
Chilime Hydro power Co. 521943145562565
Chilime Hydro power Co. 19191001455145500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 39391701452246840
Chilime Hydro power Co. 515454146078840
Chilime Hydro power Co. 62640146058400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 66721455104760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 515462146090520
Chilime Hydro power Co. 515452146075920
Chilime Hydro power Co. 51421001460146000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 512256146081760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 66721455104760
Chilime Hydro power Co. 355220146029200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 115230146043800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 51451711458249318
Chilime Hydro power Co. 424030145643680
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6481001455145500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 405716145723312
Chilime Hydro power Co. 381911146516115
Chilime Hydro power Co. 51261131453164189
Chilime Hydro power Co. 26571201450174000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4292491450361050
Chilime Hydro power Co. 58541301456189280
Chilime Hydro power Co. 49361521455221160
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11252531450366850
Chilime Hydro power Co. 424211145616016
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11253001450435000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17481021455148410
Chilime Hydro power Co. 51591881452272976
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17481001455145500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6392001451290200
Chilime Hydro power Co. 6481001455145500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11161361459198424
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11481001455145500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 44056145281312
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11481001455145500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 11222001457291400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 57481001455145500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 4251501452217800
Chilime Hydro power Co. 464827145339231
Chilime Hydro power Co. 404056145481424
Chilime Hydro power Co. 21481001455145500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 64867145597485
Chilime Hydro power Co. 524561145288572
Chilime Hydro power Co. 134056145181256
Chilime Hydro power Co. 334540145358120
Citizens Bank International Limited 394910069469400
Citizens Bank International Limited 649150692103800
Citizens Bank International Limited 56161130690779700
Citizens Bank International Limited 266452694313688
Citizens Bank International Limited 6510069269200
Citizens Bank International Limited 7386069541700
Citizens Bank International Limited 16161068691737988
Citizens Bank International Limited 74914069597300
Citizens Bank International Limited 16331000693693000
Citizens Bank International Limited 3726150694104100
Citizens Bank International Limited 4544069927960
Citizens Bank International Limited 4520500700350000
Citizens Bank International Limited 4545408700285600
Citizens Bank International Limited 194160699111840
Citizens Bank International Limited 474200699139800
Citizens Bank International Limited 10410069969900
Citizens Bank International Limited 542010070070000
Citizens Bank International Limited 195200696139200
Citizens Bank International Limited 195200696139200
Citizens Bank International Limited 16455069734850
Citizens Bank International Limited 2149238695165410
Citizens Bank International Limited 4738536697373592
Citizens Bank International Limited 3841500695347500
Citizens Bank International Limited 4242300694208200
Citizens Bank International Limited 564976976905310930
Citizens Bank International Limited 2917565694392110
Citizens Bank International Limited 36172869119348
Citizens Bank International Limited 214610069169100
Citizens Bank International Limited 1346190690131100
Citizens Bank International Limited 534610069069000
Citizens Bank International Limited 29469069062100
Citizens Bank International Limited 2947238690164220
Citizens Bank International Limited 1326106906900
Citizens Bank International Limited 1645400688275200
Citizens Bank International Limited 4314430687295410
Citizens Bank International Limited 2149200695139000
Citizens Bank International Limited 5849500695347500
Citizens Bank International Limited 1441500694347000
Citizens Bank International Limited 5249200695139000
Citizens Bank International Limited 21496069541700
Citizens Bank International Limited 4949200695139000
Citizens Bank International Limited 2149300695208500
Citizens Bank International Limited 3749400695278000
Citizens Bank International Limited 47389569566025
Citizens Bank International Limited 63810069669600
Citizens Bank International Limited 5642345695239775
Citizens Bank International Limited 5633500695347500
Citizens Bank International Limited 385310069569500
Citizens Bank International Limited 545310069569500
Citizens Bank International Limited 475310069569500
Citizens Bank International Limited 45514369599385
Citizens Bank International Limited 215300695208500
Citizens Bank International Limited 2145397696276312
Citizens Bank International Limited 3333500696348000
Citizens Bank International Limited 113910070670600
Citizens Bank International Limited 3652470016800
Citizens Bank International Limited 493610070270200
Citizens Bank International Limited 1453250703175750
Citizens Bank International Limited 494010070270200
Citizens Bank International Limited 13368070356240
Citizens Bank International Limited 13535070335150
Citizens Bank International Limited 452110070070000
Citizens Bank International Limited 452110070070000
Citizens Bank International Limited 1936220703154660
Citizens Bank International Limited 19268070356240
Citizens Bank International Limited 192610069769700
Citizens Bank International Limited 5214217703152551
Citizens Bank International Limited 484810570473920
Citizens Bank International Limited 5653800700560000
Citizens Bank International Limited 561710070070000
Citizens Bank International Limited 562110070070000
Citizens Bank International Limited 4821250700175000
Citizens Bank International Limited 5626200700140000
Citizens Bank International Limited 34264069627840
Citizens Bank International Limited 45172470016800
Citizens Bank International Limited 45172470016800
Citizens Bank International Limited 19334071028400
Citizens Bank International Limited 343310070570500
Citizens Bank International Limited 38335070035000
Citizens Bank International Limited 5733300700210000
Citizens Bank International Limited 2933107007000
Citizens Bank International Limited 29364070028000
Citizens Bank International Limited 4949190709134710
Citizens Bank International Limited 3422200705141000
Citizens Bank International Limited 2648467710331570
Citizens Bank International Limited 1920160709113440
Citizens Bank International Limited 4914107127120
Citizens Bank International Limited 4721160710113600
Citizens Bank International Limited 47204071428560
Citizens Bank International Limited 346107177170
Citizens Bank International Limited 34399071764530
Citizens Bank International Limited 826690690476100
Citizens Bank International Limited 5426500690345000
Citizens Bank International Limited 4826500689344500
Citizens Bank International Limited 2943069320790
Citizens Bank International Limited 5245069234600
Citizens Bank International Limited 6411069176010
Citizens Bank International Limited 84310690213900
Citizens Bank International Limited 1317541691373831
Citizens Bank International Limited 544510069269200
Citizens Bank International Limited 3845500692346000
Citizens Bank International Limited 64890691614990
Citizens Bank International Limited 564210069769700
Citizens Bank International Limited 19425069734850
Citizens Bank International Limited 3442160696111360
Citizens Bank International Limited 5642600696417600
Citizens Bank International Limited 14421000696696000
Citizens Bank International Limited 324210069569500
Citizens Bank International Limited 264210069569500
Citizens Bank International Limited 56421000695695000
Citizens Bank International Limited 3342890695618550
Citizens Bank International Limited 33411069576450
Citizens Bank International Limited 364200695139000
Citizens Bank International Limited 2642469816752
Citizens Bank International Limited 19445769739729
Civil Bank Ltd. 293230029387900
Civil Bank Ltd. 1616500293146500
Civil Bank Ltd. 294711529033350
Civil Bank Ltd. 639679291197589
Civil Bank Ltd. 3225500290145000
Civil Bank Ltd. 49494429012760
Civil Bank Ltd. 382515029143650
Civil Bank Ltd. 5625500291145500
Civil Bank Ltd. 4836450293131850
Civil Bank Ltd. 393626629277672
Civil Bank Ltd. 361420029458800
Civil Bank Ltd. 163215029444100
Civil Bank Ltd. 48325029314650
Civil Bank Ltd. 16531050294308700
Civil Bank Ltd. 4253650293190450
Civil Bank Ltd. 423430029387900
Civil Bank Ltd. 4275029314650
Civil Bank Ltd. 322130029087000
Civil Bank Ltd. 322110729031030
Civil Bank Ltd. 452110029029000
Civil Bank Ltd. 41211000290290000
Civil Bank Ltd. 322110029029000
Civil Bank Ltd. 174725829175078
Civil Bank Ltd. 1281000290290000
Civil Bank Ltd. 38365029114550
Civil Bank Ltd. 29525229273584
Civil Bank Ltd. 41495029314650
Civil Bank Ltd. 2932500293146500
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 22397331723141
Country Development Bank 225010017717700
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 10501001645164500
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 11502001641328200
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 33443001660498000
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 333850166083000
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 45442001660332000
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 453850166083000
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 45441061670177020
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 45511001665166500
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 45141001655165500
Diprox Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 33331001646164600
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4325708301213108
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1449460302138920
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 221332989834
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 221332999867
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 401332989834
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 421332999867
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 411332989834
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 411332999867
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4014629813708
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 431332989834
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 431332999867
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4314630013800
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4314630013800
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 114630413984
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 113330410032
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 113330410032
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 26589830129498
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 26229930029700
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2228322989536
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2228322989536
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4128322969472
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3828322969472
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2228322979504
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 225815029744550
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4128322989536
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4328322989536
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3548102982980
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3548102982980
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 554923130369993
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 405820030160200
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 41499530128595
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 1442143024228
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4149103013010
Everest Bank Ltd 55532003205641000
Everest Bank Ltd 3861003201320100
Everest Bank Ltd 256903200288000
Everest Bank Ltd 41630320096000
Everest Bank Ltd 256503200160000
Everest Bank Ltd 2561003200320000
Everest Bank Ltd 448503202160100
Everest Bank Ltd 3419503210160500
Everest Bank Ltd 41191003210321000
Everest Bank Ltd 44193003202960600
Everest Bank Ltd 4411873202278574
Everest Bank Ltd 386503215160750
Everest Bank Ltd 3461503210481500
Everest Bank Ltd 49571003215321500
Everest Bank Ltd 49102003220644000
Everest Bank Ltd 45281003240324000
Everest Bank Ltd 34281003235323500
Everest Bank Ltd 34281003235323500
Everest Bank Ltd 38421003235323500
Everest Bank Ltd 45422003230646000
Everest Bank Ltd 25331503240486000
Everest Bank Ltd 8191003258325800
Everest Bank Ltd 841003259325900
Everest Bank Ltd 3449563250182000
Everest Bank Ltd 25401003250325000
Everest Bank Ltd 8562003262652400
Everest Bank Ltd 849903264293760
Everest Bank Ltd 34161003260326000
Everest Bank Ltd 36492003264652800
Everest Bank Ltd 565612500320040000000
Everest Bank Ltd 565612400320039680000
Everest Bank Ltd 56561003227322700
Everest Bank Ltd 284910329232920
Everest Bank Ltd 8561303190414700
Everest Bank Ltd 5256503190159500
Everest Bank Ltd 56565270318516784950
Everest Bank Ltd 36171003189318900
Everest Bank Ltd 3656503190159500
Everest Bank Ltd 5656200031906380000
Everest Bank Ltd 561740031891275600
Everest Bank Ltd 5656260031908294000
Everest Bank Ltd 16561303195415350
Everest Bank Ltd 4949100031923192000
Everest Bank Ltd 6321003185318500
Everest Bank Ltd 57321003184318400
Everest Bank Ltd 14321003183318300
Everest Bank Ltd 38321003183318300
Everest Bank Ltd 1942003198639600
Everest Bank Ltd 454913198291018
Everest Bank Ltd 495620320064000
Everest Bank Ltd 813903190287100
Everest Bank Ltd 517503200160000
Everest Bank Ltd 4313503200160000
Everest Bank Ltd 45131003192319200
Everest Bank Ltd 47131503191478650
Everest Bank Ltd 54131003190319000
Everest Bank Ltd 55421953190622050
Everest Bank Ltd 516503200160000
Everest Bank Ltd 535397031903094300
Everest Bank Ltd 416603200192000
Everest Bank Ltd 496503200160000
Everest Bank Ltd 141803201256080
Everest Bank Ltd 1620320164020
Everest Bank Ltd 3571503200480000
Everest Bank Ltd 147503203160150
Everest Bank Ltd 577503202160100
Everest Bank Ltd 11014320344842
Everest Bank Ltd 1620320564100
Everest Bank Ltd 57102503200800000
Everest Bank Ltd 5772003202640400
Everest Bank Ltd 52101003200320000
Everest Bank Ltd 2671003195319500
Everest Bank Ltd 2571003200320000
Everest Bank Ltd 5471003200320000
Everest Bank Ltd 567503200160000
Everest Bank Ltd 56281503200480000
Everest Bank Ltd 546803200256000
Everest Bank Ltd 3461503200480000
Everest Bank Ltd 44351503202480300
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 11485088244100
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 3836200880176000
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 17176089053400
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 5837500626313000
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 58585963037170
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 575200635127000
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 144410041541500
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 554410041141100
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 214420040781400
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 45445041920950
Global IME Bank Limited 1313399528210672
Global IME Bank Limited 514318752998923
Global IME Bank Limited 4814200529105800
Global IME Bank Limited 4014500529264500
Global IME Bank Limited 1616229530121370
Global IME Bank Limited 131415052879200
Global IME Bank Limited 381410052852800
Global IME Bank Limited 45145052826400
Global IME Bank Limited 192614453076320
Global IME Bank Limited 403610052852800
Global IME Bank Limited 423610052852800
Global IME Bank Limited 4036200528105600
Global IME Bank Limited 133610052852800
Global IME Bank Limited 25810053153100
Global IME Bank Limited 5381100530583000
Global IME Bank Limited 428105305300
Global IME Bank Limited 2254553123895
Global IME Bank Limited 5348244530129320
Global IME Bank Limited 44441000535535000
Global IME Bank Limited 135310053053000
Global IME Bank Limited 4048