Quick Quote:
Date:Friday, March 06, 2015Time:05:41:09
Traded On: Mar 04
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Appoinment of CEO
2/1/2015 1:19:56 AM
Bonus share approved and Board Members appointment
2/1/2015 1:18:42 AM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 3:35:00 PM
Bonus Share and Cash Dividend
1/29/2015 12:26:29 PM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 12:23:49 PM
Sitaula's selection as ADBL chief upheld
1/27/2015 12:47:23 PM
IFC pledges $5m to NMB as trade finance
1/27/2015 12:46:42 PM
Arun Finance is crisis-ridden
1/27/2015 12:46:07 PM
20% Bonus Share
1/27/2015 12:35:26 PM
Civil Bank to give 8.5% dividend
1/26/2015 12:57:44 PM
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 04-MAR-15


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Agriculture Development Bank 2514231476109956
Agriculture Development Bank 555048524250
Agriculture Development Bank 563048514550
Agriculture Development Bank 5493047814340
Agriculture Development Bank 55240476114240
Agriculture Development Bank 25483147614756
Agriculture Development Bank 4949300492147600
Agriculture Development Bank 294915049273800
Agriculture Development Bank 29443049214760
Agriculture Development Bank 517470490230300
Agriculture Development Bank 5715248473568
Agriculture Development Bank 51718548589725
Agriculture Development Bank 492910048248200
Agriculture Development Bank 5564048019200
Agriculture Development Bank 5569048043200
Agriculture Development Bank 47284048019200
Agriculture Development Bank 47174048019200
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 4025300402120600
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 4036706400282400
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 1313550396217800
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 14141550390604500
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 565203066120
Apex Development Bank Limited. 545534314650078
Apex Development Bank Limited. 54161000146146000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 36320014729400
Apex Development Bank Limited. 36539114713377
Apex Development Bank Limited. 48111471617
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1259014813320
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1389014813320
Apex Development Bank Limited. 158201482960
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1399414813912
Apex Development Bank Limited. 323329014742630
Apex Development Bank Limited. 321422514733075
Apex Development Bank Limited. 251710014714700
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4238111451595
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4231000146146000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 251710014514500
Apex Development Bank Limited. 25101000142142000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 253928214340326
Apex Development Bank Limited. 25332014145120
Apex Development Bank Limited. 193910014014000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 172515214221584
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1714201422840
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1933111401540
Apex Development Bank Limited. 253401405600
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2528201412820
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2528201412820
Apex Development Bank Limited. 391626814037520
Apex Development Bank Limited. 212510014214200
Apex Development Bank Limited. 39591000142142000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 3925705144101520
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2547671439581
Apex Development Bank Limited. 38252000141282000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 252511014315730
Apex Development Bank Limited. 172550014271000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 174226414438016
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1921201462920
Apex Development Bank Limited. 175920014629200
Apex Development Bank Limited. 19599014713230
Apex Development Bank Limited. 20591000145145000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1938111471617
Apex Development Bank Limited. 20820714930843
Apex Development Bank Limited. 201710014814800
Apex Development Bank Limited. 205017114925479
Apex Development Bank Limited. 394010114814948
Apex Development Bank Limited. 395925514837740
Apex Development Bank Limited. 395359914888652
Apex Development Bank Limited. 39418014726460
Apex Development Bank Limited. 39381115148165020
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2520111451595
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2532401475880
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2525221473234
Apex Development Bank Limited. 382520014529000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 381062014589900
Apex Development Bank Limited. 384229014542050
Apex Development Bank Limited. 381629414342042
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4948401435720
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2521341454930
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2048401445760
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2032301444320
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2532301434290
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2548401435720
Apex Development Bank Limited. 391020014228400
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2532301434290
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2532301434290
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2548401435720
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2525521457540
Apex Development Bank Limited. 201349214470848
Apex Development Bank Limited. 20591655142235010
Apex Development Bank Limited. 394150414271568
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2525705143100815
Apex Development Bank Limited. 214620214028280
Apex Development Bank Limited. 25820014128200
Apex Development Bank Limited. 14122413830912
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2641990137135630
Apex Development Bank Limited. 252510014114100
Apex Development Bank Limited. 255914813920572
Apex Development Bank Limited. 555945213962828
Apex Development Bank Limited. 175945713963523
Araniko Development Bank 2049312016231
Araniko Development Bank 544926120553505
Araniko Development Bank 544912620525830
Araniko Development Bank 544927420556170
Araniko Development Bank 393329220359276
Araniko Development Bank 392115020530750
Araniko Development Bank 265511520223230
Araniko Development Bank 392611520623690
Araniko Development Bank 205024120248682
Araniko Development Bank 394225020551250
Araniko Development Bank 392115020530750
Araniko Development Bank 2052521205106805
Araniko Development Bank 2121500205102500
Araniko Development Bank 39508420717388
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 516243498376
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5369035031500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 133312035442480
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 17406235021700
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 17406235021700
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 558203537060
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 528203507000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 33176234821576
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 392918734865076
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5404734816356
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 25406234821576
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 3329183506300
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5620234870296
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5610434936296
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5717173485916
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 48621134873428
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 3314203496980
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 172820035270400
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 5585535319415
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 545500349174500
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 11204634115686
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 52204634215732
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 25204634215732
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 25554534715615
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 25559034731230
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 17111000352352000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 344510035035000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 44173001270381000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 14542001256251200
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 26172001265253000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 57343001260378000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 17174201260529200
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 174922125927698
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1754100012601260000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 212129125536395
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 26172001260252000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 45864126080640
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 57142011265254265
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 57147241265915860
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 4335851268107780
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 172290012551129500
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 441410127012700
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 433824126030240
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 4451901270241300
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 353431125538905
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 354656125370168
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 57223001258377400
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 57541111259139749
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 57542281250285000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 4436100012521252000
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 3536100012531253000
Asian Life Insurance co. Ltd. Promoter Share 495050003351675000
Asian Life Insurance co. Ltd. Promoter Share 404955583411895278
Asian Life Insurance co. Ltd. Promoter Share 404944423471541374
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 451410034534500
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 3949123464152
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 11112376340807840
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 1151252335825
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 4755491229112439
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 62830023069000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 141423566151448940
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 5914200625125000
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 454524922255278
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 454524922255278
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 212227122059620
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 1622422209240
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 16169522020900
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 16169522020900
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 454524922255278
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 454524922255278
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 265834621875428
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 2658500218109000
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 25398321918177
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 212623122251282
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 1265021910950
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5065032216100
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 502930632699756
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 34344032613040
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1748163265216
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 105015332549725
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 105012232539650
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1764032613040
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 14481441640236160
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 84337169062530
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5736901662149580
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 84433168055440
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 29481001657165700
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 57361001662166200
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4532691650113850
Chilime Hydro power Co. 29542001638327600
Chilime Hydro power Co. 39424731635773355
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17425401621875340
Chilime Hydro power Co. 1742146816202378160
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17425001621810500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17425001621810500
Chilime Hydro power Co. 39425001620810000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 35425001620810000
Chilime Hydro power Co. 17251501636245400
Chilime Hydro power Co. 225637163260384
Chilime Hydro power Co. 574530163048900
Chilime Hydro power Co. 52361041627169208
Chilime Hydro power Co. 39361041626169104
Chilime Hydro power Co. 52361041628169312
Chilime Hydro power Co. 39361041627169208
Chilime Hydro power Co. 102545163073350
Chilime Hydro power Co. 194115163524525
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5025941630153220
Citizen Investment Trust 1037703689258230
Citizen Investment Trust 3281533685563805
Citizen Investment Trust 452210369036900
Citizen Investment Trust 25251003670367000
Citizen Investment Trust 455110369036900
Citizen Investment Trust 144910367936790
Citizen Investment Trust 144910367936790
Citizen Investment Trust 14572103680772800
Citizen Investment Trust 14541003684368400
Citizen Investment Trust 1443643685235840
Citizen Investment Trust 14572003680736000
Citizen Investment Trust 14221003685368500
Citizen Investment Trust 145717365162067
Citizen Investment Trust 25251003650365000
Citizen Investment Trust 25252483650905200
Citizen Investment Trust 25251803650657000
Citizen Investment Trust 171711368040480
Citizen Investment Trust 1471203680441600
Citizen Investment Trust 344618369966582
Citizen Investment Trust 32221003684368400
Citizen Investment Trust 192220368573700
Citizens Bank International Limited 4442548212050
Citizens Bank International Limited 4614747970413
Citizens Bank International Limited 4174947123079
Citizens Bank International Limited 4564847322704
Citizens Bank International Limited 4267247033840
Citizens Bank International Limited 42116247176302
Citizens Bank International Limited 50561000471471000
Citizens Bank International Limited 411134736149
Citizens Bank International Limited 26254747122137
Citizens Bank International Limited 26252247110362
Citizens Bank International Limited 2625174718007
Citizens Bank International Limited 33222447011280
Citizens Bank International Limited 3356305470143350
Citizens Bank International Limited 335713046260060
Citizens Bank International Limited 50422446811232
Citizens Bank International Limited 501721446799938
Citizens Bank International Limited 3381000470470000
Citizens Bank International Limited 3351104704700
Citizens Bank International Limited 33457247033840
Citizens Bank International Limited 50597146733157
Citizens Bank International Limited 36820047094000
Citizens Bank International Limited 268240467112080
Citizens Bank International Limited 55210547750085
Citizens Bank International Limited 28426347029610
Citizens Bank International Limited 5138500475237500
Citizens Bank International Limited 4949600478286800
Citizens Bank International Limited Promoter Share 4540150001392085000
City Development Bank Ltd. 4877737228644
City Development Bank Ltd. 175110236737434
City Development Bank Ltd. 1745500372186000
City Development Bank Ltd. 17555336819504
City Development Bank Ltd. 145511836543070
Civil Bank Ltd. 34321000304304000
Civil Bank Ltd. 2543673303203919
Civil Bank Ltd. 29558230525010
Civil Bank Ltd. 294930030591500
Civil Bank Ltd. 5659263027852
Civil Bank Ltd. 2517303039090
Civil Bank Ltd. 14913030539650
Civil Bank Ltd. 343913530741445
Civil Bank Ltd. 4525303069180
Civil Bank Ltd. 5425500304152000
Civil Bank Ltd. 2525470303142410
Civil Bank Ltd. 344624830776136
Civil Bank Ltd. 344818230655692
Civil Bank Ltd. 343827030682620
Civil Bank Ltd. 4538420306128520
Civil Bank Ltd. 13813630541480
Civil Bank Ltd. 372115330646818
Civil Bank Ltd. 1253830511590
Civil Bank Ltd. 2559263057930
Civil Bank Ltd. 222911030333330
Civil Bank Ltd. 222922130366963
Civil Bank Ltd. 363210830232616
Civil Bank Ltd. 7498430025200
Civil Bank Ltd. 25495430116254
Civil Bank Ltd. 36495430116254
Civil Bank Ltd. 3726500302151000
Civil Bank Ltd. 59595230115652
Civil Bank Ltd. 222613330240166
Civil Bank Ltd. 371713530240770
Civil Bank Ltd. 371713530240770
Civil Bank Ltd. 3626500301150500
Civil Bank Ltd. 221410230130702
Civil Bank Ltd. 376500302151000
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 1648740320236800
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 562114232045440
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2039113203520
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2067332023360
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 4539113193509
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 4539103073070
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 2039103133130
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 451273018127
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 451112963256
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 164614632046720
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 1613303209600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 1613303209600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 1613303209600
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd. 1613303209600
Country Development Bank 1448201873740
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 66332929636
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 46161388285395580
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3929112893179
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4229102902900
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 4250461290133690
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 66332929636
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2025332879471
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 5726332929636
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 575033329297236
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 2625332829306
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 3434332779141
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 525332929636
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 11599329026970
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 115029329084970
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 422613829040020
Ekta Bikas Bank Ltd. 555202875740
Everest Bank Ltd 5011532150113950
Everest Bank Ltd 34491002141214100
Everest Bank Ltd 36445214096300
Everest Bank Ltd 262512215525860
Everest Bank Ltd 88642142137088
Everest Bank Ltd 42424522150971800
Everest Bank Ltd 424295521302034150
Everest Bank Ltd 45491002140214000
Everest Bank Ltd 1749602140128400
Everest Bank Ltd 36592072130440910
Everest Bank Ltd 21402142132456248
Everest Bank Ltd 43442002125425000
Everest Bank Ltd 59591002135213500
Everest Bank Ltd 54221002121212100
Everest Bank Ltd 59571482110312280
Everest Bank Ltd 2626502135106750
Everest Bank Ltd 8820214142820
Everest Bank Ltd 486872130185310
Everest Bank Ltd 4861002131213100
Everest Bank Ltd 52423652125775625
Everest Bank Ltd 3636502130106500
Everest Bank Ltd(Preference Shares Convertible) 49491299011880
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 371710097097000
Everest Insurance Co. Ltd. 52143397032010
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 17810069569500
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 2885070035000
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 196200716143200
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 21485070535250
First Microfinance Development Bank Ltd. 28485070035000
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 265520032164200
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 171610032032000
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 25203133510385
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 25203133510385
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 29203133510385
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 26203133810478
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 47203133710447
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 14203133110261
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 22204733715839
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 14517434325382
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 14517434325382
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 14517434325382
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 25203133510385
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 1595634119096
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 25203133510385
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd 26423734312691
Gaumukhee Bikas Bank Ltd. 3945171602720
Gaumukhee Bikas Bank Ltd. 4545101571570
Global IME Bank Limited 3263247215104
Global IME Bank Limited 3442447311352
Global IME Bank Limited 42422041470959270
Global IME Bank Limited 49264547221240
Global IME Bank Limited 495562470264140
Global IME Bank Limited 165217471102207
Global IME Bank Limited 474714947170179
Global IME Bank Limited 1728314474148836
Global IME Bank Limited 37255046923450
Global IME Bank Limited 50201360470639200
Global IME Bank Limited 13204546821060
Global IME Bank Limited 1329528468247104
Global IME Bank Limited 13204546821060
Global IME Bank Limited 16284347420382
Global IME Bank Limited 16551302470611940
Global IME Bank Limited 21283547016450
Global IME Bank Limited 293104824820
Global IME Bank Limited 29292648012480
Global IME Bank Limited 16144447220768
Global IME Bank Limited 16512747312771
Global IME Bank Limited 16523747317501
Global IME Bank Limited 16294547121195
Global IME Bank Limited 47452647012220
Global IME Bank Limited 10452647012220
Global IME Bank Limited 2242154707050
Global IME Bank Limited 51298947041830
Global IME Bank Limited 5142320470150400
Global IME Bank Limited 4949307470144290
Global IME Bank Limited 16423047214160
Global IME Bank Limited 294215047170650
Global IME Bank Limited 2942500470235000
Global IME Bank Limited 2642400470188000
Global IME Bank Limited 474210047047000
Global IME Bank Limited 3942500470235000
Global IME Bank Limited 29384447120724
Global IME Bank Limited 1029323470151810
Global IME Bank Limited 48212547211800
Global IME Bank Limited 361412347157933
Global IME Bank Limited 48293247215104
Global IME Bank Limited 44451340470629800
Global IME Bank Limited 51266947132499
Global IME Bank Limited 1616270472127440
Global IME Bank Limited 483715047270800
Global IME Bank Limited 583718547287320
Global IME Bank Limited 5116374471176154
Global IME Bank Limited 483716547277880
Global IME Bank Limited 48474047218880
Global IME Bank Limited 48474047218880
Global IME Bank Limited 48474047218880
Global IME Bank Limited 3384447420856
Global IME Bank Limited 14324447520900
Global IME Bank Limited 14323647517100
Global IME Bank Limited 1464547521375
Global IME Bank Limited 14384447520900
Global IME Bank Limited 49223647417064
Global IME Bank Limited 49223647417064
Global IME Bank Ltd. Promoter Share 131080222281829016
Goodwill Finance Co. Ltd. 42119022019800
Goodwill Finance Co. Ltd. 42111000216216000
Goodwill Finance Co. Ltd. 42211000215215000
Goodwill Finance Co. Ltd. 421110822023760
Guheshwori Merchant Banking & Finance Ltd. 5354102922920
Guheshwori Merchant Banking & Finance Ltd. 5354102872870
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4250181560101360
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4250200560112000
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3658600560336000
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4258145557770
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3658145567784
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 325145728008
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4254313555173715
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3654145507700
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 3654200556111200
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 313145617854
Gurans Life Insurance Company Limited 4254500555277500
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 341333511939865
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 145668711780379
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 17591000119119000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 54375000119595000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 544250011959500
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 54401000119119000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 5438966119114954
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 37452000118236000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 3711000118118000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 374350011859000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 54571000117117000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 54481000117117000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 20640011646400
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 44511000116116000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 364150011758500
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 501750011658000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 345451011960690
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 175220011623200
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 54451055119125545
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 395350011658000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 17592000117234000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 341110011911900
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 395550011658000
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 43850012160500
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 254250011959500
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 501054111763297
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 395945711753469
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 3939201182360
H & B Development Bank Ltd. 39561000117117000
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 39571000164164000
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 440401646560
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 39489016114490
Hama Merchant & Finance Ltd 325749016781830
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 36222790024300
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 3681692314768
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 36263093327990
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 36361491812852
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 5026500900450000
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 5087291565880
Himalayan Bank Ltd. 361710090090000
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 4949106316310
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 4949106316310
Himalayan Distillery Ltd. 49493063318990
Infrastructure Development Bank 474018320036600
Infrastructure Development Bank 42506820013600
Infrastructure Development Bank 4920112002200
Infrastructure Development Bank 4920112002200
Infrastructure Development Bank 4920112002200
Infrastructure Development Bank 4229898203182294
Infrastructure Development Bank 2229990204201960
Infrastructure Development Bank 1651112022222
Infrastructure Development Bank 1654112042244
Infrastructure Development Bank 2529112002200
Infrastructure Development Bank 454011919923681
Infrastructure Development Bank 254038119875438
Infrastructure Development Bank 495716620033200
Infrastructure Development Bank 49491010201203010
Infrastructure Development Bank 12549319897614
Infrastructure Development Bank 50251022198202356
Infrastructure Development Bank 342550019899000
Infrastructure Development Bank 4920112002200
Infrastructure Development Bank 2536472009400
Infrastructure Development Bank 2536472009400
Infrastructure Development Bank 4736472009400
Infrastructure Development Bank 473212020024000
Infrastructure Development Bank 2532980200196000
Infrastructure Development Bank 132537200107400
Infrastructure Development Bank 253244920190249
Infrastructure Development Bank 3816222024444
Infrastructure Development Bank 221222034466
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 778340833864
Innovative Development Bank Ltd. 13505540822440
International Development Bank Ltd. 324912422728148
International Development Bank Ltd. 22457922617854
International Development Bank Ltd. 149700229160300
International Development Bank Ltd. 505731823173458
Janaki Finance Ltd. 3848204088160
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 5726569284161596
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 5748428285121980
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 22563828010640
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 22366928019320
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 443152804200
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 4345172754675
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 2245172774709
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 645172774709
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 4846380280106400
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 484330327984537
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 224014928742763
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 3239342869724
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 341713027936270
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 161653912821520262
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 34265128214382
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 36265128314433
Janata Bank Nepal Limited. 44520028757400
Jhimruk Bikas Bank Ltd. 4522500390195000
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 11449020418360
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 1113302046120
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 1141252045100
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 14202044080
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 1369620419584
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 58369620419584
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 58369620419584
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 58369620419584
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 584811020422440
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 58369620419584
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 113302046120
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 15334020469360
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 14811020422440
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 475510020420400
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 265510020420400
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 585520020440800
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 585510020420400
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 47555020410200
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 363510020420400
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 4754112052255
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 295513020426520
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 29492450204499800
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 29716020432640
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 1413202064120
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 293748020497920
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2949500204102000
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2958500204102000
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 294823020446920
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 36395020410200
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 363910020420400
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 365210020420400
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2952302056150
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 1586220512710
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2943302056150
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 295223020547150
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 15219020538950
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3649500204102000
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3649600204122400
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 3649550204112200
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 29365020410200
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2943422068652
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 29365021010500
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2936402148560
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 2916202184360
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd. 5844102222220
Kabeli Bikas Bank Ltd 6269058052200
Kabeli Bikas Bank Ltd 262110058758700
Kabeli Bikas Bank Ltd 626210580121800
Kabeli Bikas Bank Ltd 2625135877631
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd. 3555445388172660
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd. 225519338273726
Kakre Bihar Bikas Bank Ltd. 145910037337300
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 161610106510650
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 36265001149574500
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44452251148258300
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 36480113590800
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44213001167350100
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 361710112011200
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 45282001145229000
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 36502001160232000
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44591001145114500
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 443847116754849
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44253511150403650
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44282001160232000
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44213081167359436
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 3632961145109920
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 442173114083220
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44252001144228800
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 442168114077520
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 443810114111410
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 441182114593890
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 445910114011400
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44283001140342000
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 263810112211220
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 262610112311230
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 262610112411240
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 261110112511250
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 164510108010800
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 165010107010700
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 165010107010700
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 284810110111010
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 455910112311230
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 36261841120206080
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 361710112011200
Kalika Micro Credit Development Bank Limited. 44285001167583500
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 175011925530345
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2020102602600
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 3434172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 173102592590
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 1926172544318
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 17519025923310
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2247102592590
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2247102632630
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 223202675340
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 222235026893800
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 222230126880668
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2222342638942
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 223202595180
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2287425819092
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2235025512750
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2239102582580
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 223202595180
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 224429926077740
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 1751172504250
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 1940172554335
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 1911122553060
Kalinchwok Bikash Bank Limited. 2240172554335
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 103220028456800
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 10120028456800
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 481500284142000
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 261202645280
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 261202745480
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 10110026926900
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 5120028456800
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 20110028428400
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 10120028456800
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 5110028428400
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 5110028428400
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 10130028485200
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 5120028456800
Karnali Development Bank Ltd 26110027927900
Kaski Finance Limited 1728362328352
Kaski Finance Limited 175516023036800
Kaski Finance Limited 425521023048300
Kaski Finance Limited 425513023029900
Kaski Finance Limited 471122342808
Kaski Finance Limited 1932920233214360
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 282029017350170
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2821431787654
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28406217410788
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 15527717147367
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28815017426100
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28581000181181000
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 215050017587500
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2835271704590
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 119111711881
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 14346917011730
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2849421707140
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2640571719747
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2853321755600
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 28841117270692
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2121431727396
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 452110717318511
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 21820417335292
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 281919117232852
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2534211733633
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 75026617546550
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 757281744872
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 2834421727224
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 121171702890
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd. 284044517276540
Kathmandu Finance Limited. 403210017017000
Kathmandu Finance Limited. 454820016833600
Kumari Bank Ltd 194512239448068
Kumari Bank Ltd 291610239540290
Kumari Bank Ltd 3255460394181240
Kumari Bank Ltd 51335439521330
Kumari Bank Ltd 505911839546610
Kumari Bank Ltd 51529939639204
Kumari Bank Ltd 1039342395135090
Kumari Bank Ltd 88660388256080
Kumari Bank Ltd 6519039274480
Kumari Bank Ltd 395971392380632
Kumari Bank Ltd 1920828398329544
Kumari Bank Ltd 1911000399399000
Kumari Bank Ltd 29254939719453
Kumari Bank Ltd 474710039239200
Kumari Bank Ltd 194520039779400
Kumari Bank Ltd 816599395236605
Kumari Bank Ltd 194722039386460
Kumari Bank Ltd 525210339640788
Kumari Bank Ltd 49161000392392000
Kumari Bank Ltd 4242500393196500
Kumari Bank Ltd 51161000393393000
Kumari Bank Ltd 1416500393196500
Kumari Bank Ltd 39176139424034
Laxmi Bank Limited 16361349550741950
Laxmi Bank Limited 4949307543166701
Laxmi Bank Limited 14492454313032
Laxmi Bank Limited 4949307543166701
Laxmi Bank Limited 114412056067200
Laxmi Bank Limited 543915056084000
Laxmi Bank Limited 483917355395669
Laxmi Bank Limited 486459559256581
Laxmi Bank Limited 214412056067200
Laxmi Bank Limited 2145200559111800
Laxmi Bank Limited 2144500559279500
Laxmi Bank Limited 254410056056000
Laxmi Bank Limited 6513855576590
Laxmi Bank Limited 4844500559279500
Laxmi Bank Limited 214111555563825
Laxmi Bank Limited 21417555541625
Laxmi Bank Limited 4444500560280000
Laxmi Bank Limited 583810056056000
Laxmi Bank Limited 383617255996148
Laxmi Bank Limited 38426955538295
Laxmi Bank Limited 3857200554110800
Laxmi Bank Limited 3236240552132480
Laxmi Bank Limited 583613855276176
Laxmi Bank Limited 586300552165600
Laxmi Bank Limited 58115055527750
Laxmi Bank Limited 58454955527195
Laxmi Bank Limited 583611955065450
Laxmi Bank Limited 4949307546167622
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 17114196039360
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 26591495113314
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 44444195339073
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 26294195539155
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 26294195539155
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 26294195539155
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 21294195539155
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 26294195539155
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 32322096019200
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 22374197339893
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 2511109609600
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 2545262960251520
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 2141109559550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 5041109559550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 5049109559550
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 16458295278064
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 1625109529520
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 1625109529520
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 1625109529520
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 1653109609600
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 1653109609600
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 1638109609600
Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd. 17113496032640
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 465521274057540
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 22221012740276740
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 51932266085120
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 52591002690269000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 5591002700270000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 461720268053600
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 58321002690269000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 32752027001404000
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 8591002701270100
Life Insurance Co. Nepal 465210268026800
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 324312039947880
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3217540395213300
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 1496039223520
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 515243859240
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 5117500378189000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 561111637143036
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 32255338620458
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3217500385192500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 32227638529260
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 322515038457600
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 324320038276400
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3217500395197500
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3217500390195000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 32621039282320
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 321717139567545
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 321720039579000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 321119439576630
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 32114038715480
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 32256038723220
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 32256038723220
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 321720039078000
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3232288390112320
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 324320039178200
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 3217422380160360
Lumbini Bank Ltd. 32113738114097
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 536182314158
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 36195623012880
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 1038202304600
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 1038202304600
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 1021162273632
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 101014822933892
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 10109822922442
Lumbini Finance Ltd. 10109822922442
Lumbini Finance Ltd. Promoter Share 1321999123122877
Lumbini General Insurance 40409039035100
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 336530575304750
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 16499657755392
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5751500578289000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5221300577173100
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 14141190574683060
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4848989573566697
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3332700573401100
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5532230574132020
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 504410057657600
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 146200578115600
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 1444400575230000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 3644500580290000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5844300575172500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 4949674575387550
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 20492957616704
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 204410057557500
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5036193576111168
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 38521000572572000
Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. 5844500576288000