Quick Quote:
Date:Sunday, February 01, 2015Time:20:25:00
Traded On: Feb 01
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
New!Appoinment of CEO
2/1/2015 1:19:56 AM
New!Bonus share approved and Board Members appointment
2/1/2015 1:18:42 AM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 3:35:00 PM
Bonus Share and Cash Dividend
1/29/2015 12:26:29 PM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 12:23:49 PM
Sitaula's selection as ADBL chief upheld
1/27/2015 12:47:23 PM
IFC pledges $5m to NMB as trade finance
1/27/2015 12:46:42 PM
Arun Finance is crisis-ridden
1/27/2015 12:46:07 PM
20% Bonus Share
1/27/2015 12:35:26 PM
Civil Bank to give 8.5% dividend
1/26/2015 12:57:44 PM
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 01-FEB-15


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 48141000274274000
Agriculture Development Bank 6398149440014
Agriculture Development Bank 2966149330073
Agriculture Development Bank 25253049414820
Agriculture Development Bank 14107149535145
Agriculture Development Bank 144780495386100
Agriculture Development Bank 256251492123492
Agriculture Development Bank 25403049314790
Agriculture Development Bank 25323049314790
Agriculture Development Bank 25323049314790
Agriculture Development Bank 575963492473796
Agriculture Development Bank 2569049344370
Agriculture Development Bank 14611349656048
Agriculture Development Bank 2963149315283
Agriculture Development Bank 6514049419760
Agriculture Development Bank 337149435074
Agriculture Development Bank 5745500491245500
Agriculture Development Bank 295450493221850
Agriculture Development Bank 251420049298400
Agriculture Development Bank 25513049314790
Agriculture Development Bank 29396149330073
Agriculture Development Bank 255270493133110
Agriculture Development Bank 2958300493147900
Agriculture Development Bank 39229049444460
Agriculture Development Bank 29454049319720
Agriculture Development Bank 29264049319720
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 11144241817556
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 11293241913408
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 4726381419159639
Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd. 111022842095760
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 1755028714350
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 175410028728700
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 1753202875740
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1451201372740
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1451221383036
Apex Development Bank Limited. 14649013867620
Apex Development Bank Limited. 321330113741237
Apex Development Bank Limited. 141350013768500
Apex Development Bank Limited. 151221393058
Apex Development Bank Limited. 125301394170
Apex Development Bank Limited. 43259113712467
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5939701389660
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5925401385520
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5981655138228390
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5948331374521
Apex Development Bank Limited. 592548013765760
Apex Development Bank Limited. 593451386210
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5925221383036
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5925451386210
Apex Development Bank Limited. 595120413727948
Apex Development Bank Limited. 595113713718769
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5511401365440
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5542301364080
Apex Development Bank Limited. 555820013627200
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5542301364080
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5542301364080
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5738501346700
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2526221342948
Apex Development Bank Limited. 253301354050
Apex Development Bank Limited. 252526113635496
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5253401365440
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5253401365440
Apex Development Bank Limited. 521319413726578
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5525401365440
Apex Development Bank Limited. 59341000136136000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 59539913654264
Apex Development Bank Limited. 551710013613600
Apex Development Bank Limited. 5543301364080
Apex Development Bank Limited. 411368013893840
Apex Development Bank Limited. 14421213628832
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1451201372740
Apex Development Bank Limited. 595420313828014
Apex Development Bank Limited. 591330013841400
Apex Development Bank Limited. 59424013833120
Apex Development Bank Limited. 591750013869000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4925301404200
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4951201382760
Apex Development Bank Limited. 59612213816836
Apex Development Bank Limited. 411320013727400
Apex Development Bank Limited. 1616221373014
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4916221373014
Apex Development Bank Limited. 49478013811040
Apex Development Bank Limited. 494221383036
Apex Development Bank Limited. 16251000137137000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 165756013776720
Apex Development Bank Limited. 16341000137137000
Apex Development Bank Limited. 591426713836846
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4954401385520
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4954401385520
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4925421385796
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4913401385520
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4911601388280
Araniko Development Bank 2148311905890
Araniko Development Bank 21487319013870
Araniko Development Bank 20599619218432
Araniko Development Bank 22420819340144
Araniko Development Bank 20415619029640
Araniko Development Bank 2037521909880
Araniko Development Bank 5853421938106
Araniko Development Bank 5825211934053
Araniko Development Bank 5825211934053
Araniko Development Bank 5825211934053
Araniko Development Bank 5825211934053
Araniko Development Bank 5825211934053
Araniko Development Bank 6529919357707
Araniko Development Bank 4653311946014
Araniko Development Bank 2025613194118922
Araniko Development Bank 4625421948148
Araniko Development Bank 4616319412222
Araniko Development Bank 46325419410476
Araniko Development Bank 4625211934053
Araniko Development Bank 4625211934053
Araniko Development Bank 2059700191133700
Araniko Development Bank 205521929984
Araniko Development Bank 382244719285824
Araniko Development Bank 2059319217856
Araniko Development Bank 3811311915921
Araniko Development Bank 73310419019760
Araniko Development Bank 71313019024700
Araniko Development Bank 717521909880
Araniko Development Bank 7177319013870
Araniko Development Bank 728211903990
Araniko Development Bank 172210018918900
Araniko Development Bank 71630018856400
Araniko Development Bank 750969187181203
Araniko Development Bank 1426311885828
Araniko Development Bank 381746118886668
Araniko Development Bank 74832018960480
Araniko Development Bank 13138018915120
Araniko Development Bank 132118919035910
Araniko Development Bank 7618918835532
Araniko Development Bank 2248699189132111
Araniko Development Bank 72514619027740
Araniko Development Bank 221110419019760
Araniko Development Bank 1321311885828
Araniko Development Bank 3836521889776
Araniko Development Bank 382134519065550
Araniko Development Bank 7481418188266584
Araniko Development Bank 7449419017860
Araniko Development Bank 48512519123875
Araniko Development Bank 726211883948
Araniko Development Bank 7117319113943
Araniko Development Bank 2011311915921
Araniko Development Bank 3811311915921
Araniko Development Bank 5825211903990
Araniko Development Bank 6539418717578
Araniko Development Bank 4626211883948
Araniko Development Bank 729211893969
Araniko Development Bank 729211893969
Araniko Development Bank 751311895859
Araniko Development Bank 2126211883948
Araniko Development Bank 751311895859
Araniko Development Bank 2151311895859
Araniko Development Bank 2151311895859
Araniko Development Bank 2151311895859
Araniko Development Bank 214414718827636
Araniko Development Bank 252550018894000
Araniko Development Bank 21388418915876
Araniko Development Bank 745807188151716
Araniko Development Bank 215112518923625
Araniko Development Bank 755311885828
Araniko Development Bank 21427318913797
Araniko Development Bank 21427319013870
Araniko Development Bank 21427318913797
Araniko Development Bank 14591000190190000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 19588237330586
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 43268837232736
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4268837232736
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 452300373111900
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 2511000370370000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 58612337145633
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 1611000370370000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 421500372186000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 49381000368368000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 573717237063640
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 59592000370740000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 59381000370370000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 572612037044400
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 572612037044400
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 43584137115211
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4713530371196630
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 49492000369738000
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 511320037174200
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4912073368762864
Arun Valley Hydropower Dev. Co. Ltd. 4589637135616
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 365031125038750
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 555164123579040
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 36513124016120
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 36143124053320
Asian Life Insurance Company Ltd. 495131124038440
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 2617102972970
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 39110028728700
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 394825028571250
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 441110028228200
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 4432500287143500
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 391611028731570
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 4417102922920
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd 3913500287143500
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 385534340181560
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 1956134120801
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 255982339332898
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 1151000345345000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 265220034569000
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 58193634512420
Biratlaxmi Bikash Bank Limited 1652718346248428
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5257112142354
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5421736234172224
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 212910023123100
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 212930023169300
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 211432823175768
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 542125323559455
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 58281104230253920
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 583910023123100
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5828112312541
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 583632822975112
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 502614522532625
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 16289323621948
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 542629622466304
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 56361213228276564
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 1313599232138968
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5622700226158200
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 562921022747670
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5829500224112000
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 582942022393660
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 582922822651528
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 162816023637760
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5857882227200214
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5849770226174020
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 582132722774229
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 5288023518800
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 43321084218236312
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 52110023623600
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 431923021950370
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 4322575223128225
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 54201000235235000
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 213818623643896
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 543625023458500
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 542120023446800
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd. 21299023120790
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 4432065213040
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 444450006403200000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 3932065213040
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 444450006403200000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 26441000642642000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 48441000646646000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 2644430646277780
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 444420006401280000
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 3932064812960
Butwal Power Co. Ltd. 26361000640640000
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 26332150162348300
Central Finance Co. Ltd. 26135816157638
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2534306330100980
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25578033026400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26481000331331000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 483426633087780
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25137233023760
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2547173305610
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48254032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48254032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48254032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48254032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48254032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48254032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 48254032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 35224032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494930032798100
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494928032591000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 533620033066000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 53104033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 53104033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 536692330228360
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 11423332876424
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 114612329201348
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 15112232739894
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1514032713080
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1514032713080
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1573532811480
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 11573532911515
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4948526327172002
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 11354032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49149733032010
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 493316033052800
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3835491329161539
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 383815333250796
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 253713633044880
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 38612032939480
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 29144533214940
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 572915333150643
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26481000331331000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 26254033113240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 29544033213280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 29254033213280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 29494033313320
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2925173335661
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25617033056100
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 25574533014850
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 57481000331331000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1141163295264
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 35344033213280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16164032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16164032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16164032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16164032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16164032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16164032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16103273270
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4949923327301821
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49494032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 116103283280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16103273270
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1454032713080
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4945283289184
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1114203286560
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 53163732812136
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 43351484328486752
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 43363932812792
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 53523032875440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 53363932812792
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 63527732890856
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4935828328271584
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1163732912173
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 5313163305280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1574032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1574032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1574032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1363932912831
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4336985327322095
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 493811432737278
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 43163732812136
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 43163732812136
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 43163732812136
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 254515332850184
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1363932912831
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4317480328157440
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 52374032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 6204032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 66395328129560
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4948320327104640
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 47483932812792
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16584032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49510032732700
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1363932812792
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49351921328630088
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 15420032865600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 15420032865600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16294032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16294032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16294032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16294032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16294032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 42424032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16294032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 16294032813120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 42263132910199
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 47164032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 47164032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 47164032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 47164032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 47363932912831
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 116398328130544
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1617203286560
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1657400328131200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3219283309240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49544033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49544033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49198033026400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49481000330330000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 47523033075900
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4229396331131076
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 42439133130121
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 424316033253120
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4248593332196876
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 50353000330990000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4932495330163350
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49481000330330000
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4938615330202950
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4954306330100980
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 493818033059400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49174033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49174033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49173133010230
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49438033026400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 492613533044550
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49424033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 493928833095040
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 425925332983237
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 552627632990804
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1408032926320
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1403732912173
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 640500329164500
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 494724532780115
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49174032713080
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1363932812792
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 492612032739240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 51363932812792
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49384032913160
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49383132910199
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49383132910199
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1363932812792
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4948975333324675
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49481138333378954
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49393933212948
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49404033213280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 492130033299600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49259133330303
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4950457333152181
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49494033413360
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49259133430394
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49116133420374
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4943243358040
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 496103353350
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4950409335137015
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49259133530485
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49259133530485
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 495410033933900
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 493918333962037
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 49454033513400
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 32324033113240
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 2933304332100928
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 424412532941125
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39204033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39204033013200
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 119173325644
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39363933012870
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39363933012870
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 14030133199631
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3221392330129360
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1294033213280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1294033213280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 1294033213280
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 39363933012870
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 3219203306600
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 4949958329315182
Century Commercial Bank Limited. 493724533080850
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 174460141684960
Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd. 25451261430180180
Chilime Hydro power Co. 493824172641424
Chilime Hydro power Co. 13442101710359100
Chilime Hydro power Co. 36411491710254790
Chilime Hydro power Co. 12638172565550
Chilime Hydro power Co. 12014172524150
Chilime Hydro power Co. 494934173058820
Chilime Hydro power Co. 5643691720118680
Chilime Hydro power Co. 253850171685800