Quick Quote:
Date:Tuesday, August 04, 2015Time:13:03:03
Traded On: Aug 03
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Book Closure Notice
6/3/2015 2:30:57 AM
Special General Meeting
5/28/2015 1:45:44 AM
Book Closure Notice
5/27/2015 1:33:42 AM
Name change of Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd.
5/24/2015 1:00:09 AM
CHANGE IN NAME OF H&B DEVELOPMENT BANK LTD.(HBDL)
4/21/2015 3:23:37 PM
Appoinment of CEO
2/1/2015 1:19:56 AM
Bonus share approved and Board Members appointment
2/1/2015 1:18:42 AM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 3:35:00 PM
Bonus Share and Cash Dividend
1/29/2015 12:26:29 PM
Book Closure Notice
1/29/2015 12:23:49 PM
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 03-AUG-15


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 35511016276280416
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 4152102802800
Agriculture Development Bank 25175044522250
Agriculture Development Bank 43264044417760
Agriculture Development Bank 56568344837184
Agriculture Development Bank 39394044817920
Agriculture Development Bank 393913044858240
Agriculture Development Bank 393915044867200
Agriculture Development Bank 3939154486720
Agriculture Development Bank 43265044422200
Agriculture Development Bank 43265044422200
Agriculture Development Bank 43264044417760
Agriculture Development Bank 38104044717880
Agriculture Development Bank 38433044913470
Agriculture Development Bank 38433044913470
Agriculture Development Bank 38443145013950
Agriculture Development Bank 38583044813440
Agriculture Development Bank 3863144813888
Agriculture Development Bank 38177044831360
Agriculture Development Bank 38174044817920
Agriculture Development Bank 381712044853760
Agriculture Development Bank 16485044422200
Agriculture Development Bank 43487044431080
Agriculture Development Bank 43489044439960
Agriculture Development Bank 16485044422200
Agriculture Development Bank 38264044117640
Agriculture Development Bank 38264044117640
Agriculture Development Bank 38264044117640
Agriculture Development Bank 41427044030800
Agriculture Development Bank 3864045718280
Agriculture Development Bank 38254145718737
Agriculture Development Bank 3810310457141670
Agriculture Development Bank 4263044913470
Agriculture Development Bank 3817350458160300
Agriculture Development Bank 3817500455227500
Agriculture Development Bank 38518145536855
Agriculture Development Bank 383612045154120
Agriculture Development Bank 38513145214012
Agriculture Development Bank 38389045040500
Agriculture Development Bank 3859424445188680
Agriculture Development Bank 43265044422200
Agriculture Development Bank 43264044417760
Agriculture Development Bank 56564044817920
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 4153036010800
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 4122590360212400
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 4113113553905
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 41287036825760
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 25254034913960
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 25254035614240
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 412110036736700
Alpine Development Bank Ltd 4113113553905
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4829221252750
Apex Development Bank Limited. 41839412649644
Apex Development Bank Limited. 32149112311193
Apex Development Bank Limited. 2514451225490
Apex Development Bank Limited. 412869812486552
Apex Development Bank Limited. 3914451225490
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4956420131205041560
Apex Development Bank Limited. 8562059121249139
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4617301233690
Apex Development Bank Limited. 4617301233690
Apex Development Bank Limited. 461740