Quick Quote:
Date:Monday, September 01, 2014Time:19:10:28
Traded On: Sep 01
Enter Broker Id:
  Today's Floor Sheet
  Floor Sheet Search
Today's Floor Sheet

As of 31-AUG-14


CompaniesBuyer BrokerSeller BrokerQty.RateAmount
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 8321071333356643
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 363320032965800
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 6455033516750
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 22321247327407769
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 17251500330495000
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 6171246334416164
Ace Development Bank Ltd. 645